End of Report

St. Albert CC4 and Provincial 7, August 25, 2018

Cycling Canada/Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Aug/2018 22:48:19

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 393

Total Riders = ?

Junior Women (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 8 HEBERT, Avriana
Yess Bmx

Elite Women (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 72 KINGSTON, Chelsea Lynn
Club Unknown ? 16 KINNIE, Erin
Factory Clayborn Canada
Club Unknown ? 155 MECHIELSEN, Drew
Factory Yess
Calgary Bmx AB 49 TUCHSCHERER, Daina
Pure Bicycles, Dominus, Shimano, Troylee Designs
St Albert Bmx Association ? 87 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Staats

Pro Women (0 Riders)

Junior Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB01 ANDRES, Wyatt
S.A.V.E., Yess
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 ANDREWS, Brycen
Okotoks Bmx AB AB05 BREGLIANO, Matteo
SAVE pet hospital
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle, Yess
Club Unknown ? 127 GRECHT, Alex
Factory Daylight Cycles
Club Unknown ? 61 HEDGCOCK, James
Club Unknown ? 469 MALTAIS, Felix
Hyundai Drummondville
Club Unknown ? 105 MEYER-CLEMENT, Riley
Team Quebec
Club Unknown ? 303 OUELLETTE, Benjamin

Elite Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 715 JACOBSEN, Jeffrey
Avent/ Bombshell
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB01 LAVORATO, Riley
Club Unknown ? N2 LESLIE, Benjamin
Team BC
Club Unknown ? 715 MALENFANT, Gaby
DK Bicycle
Club Unknown ? 66 PALMER, James
Factory Clayborn/Answer
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Athletic Spirit Inc.
Club Unknown ? 884 SAMELLS, Josh
Joyride150, MillTown Cycle, Bubblux
Club Unknown ? 122 TOUGAS, Alex
Yess BMX, Team BC

Jr. Devo Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N5 BATES, Colson
Joyride 150
Calgary Bmx AB N2 BERARDUCCI, Nicholas
Team Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Team Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 DUBLANKO, Joshua
Club Unknown ? N2 GANAKOVSKY, Max
Team Alberta
Club Unknown ? BC 3 GRECHT, Aiden
Factory Daylight Cycle
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Team Alberta
Club Unknown ? BC 2 LANDRY, Mitch
Factory Daylight Cycles
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 MULLETT, Liam
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Club Unknown ? 100 PROULX, Edouard
Speedco, FXR Racing, MD Distribution
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB AB8 TORRIE, Kaileb
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Team Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

Jr. Devo Female (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N 3 BIRD, Adicus
Boilermakers of Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Club Unknown ? 207 BRISEBOIS, Mathilde
105 Calgary Bmx AB AB5 DUECK, Keanna
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 DURLING, Brenna
J and R Bicycles
105 Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd.
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
team alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 OGILVIE, Madelin
Velocity
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Team Alberta

Masters Male 30+ (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 NAKAMURA, Chris

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O57 BEST, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 GRENIER, Rhonda
Lethbridge Bmx AB 662 PETRIK, Lisa

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Erin
Stony Plain Bmx AB 889 HOOK, Tarah
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 PEARSON, Lindsie
Velocity Cycling Club

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 628 BOLL, Katherine
Only Me
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tasha
Club Unknown ? N2 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
140 Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 763 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching

Cruiser 10-12 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 HALL, Shayne
Bombshell Avent Canada
105 Cochrane Bmx AB 1 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
70 Edmonton Bmx AB 488 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
140 Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta/ Alberta BMX Devo Team
105 Edmonton Bmx AB 93 LAMARCHE, Blake
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 15-16 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team/Yess Team
Edmonton Bmx AB AB4 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics

Cruiser 17-29 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 111 RENNIE, Chase

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Nick

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 374 BELL, Jordan
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MCALISTER, Kenny
Me, Myself, and I Sponsor!
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 BREGLIANO, Marco
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Edmonton Bmx AB 452 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 3 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 855 POTTER, Breea
Edmonton Bmx AB 637 REILING, Nora

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 330 DAVIDSON, Nora
Stony Plain Bmx AB 529 HOOK, Gretchen

7 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Edmonton Bmx AB 822 BOURRIE, Everly
Okotoks Bmx AB 650 BURNS, Samantha
St Albert Bmx Association ? 468 SAILER, Dallis
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling
Cochrane Bmx AB N8 SOYKA, Grace

8 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB 412 SEARS, Madeleine
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 155 WEBER, Janessa

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 576 BELL, Isla
Edmonton Bmx AB 351 DENNIS, Viola
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Okotoks Bmx AB 387 SOMMERS, Naomi

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 760 KETTLE, Daisy
Club Unknown ? 725 MCHATTIE, Kingsley

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Red Deer Bmx AB 362 FRYKAS, Sienna
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 355 GRAVES, Caitlin
Cochrane Bmx AB 320 KEED, Emma

12 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 133 BOERGER, Ava
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Maci

13 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
Cochrane Bmx AB 894 HILL, Jessica

14 Novice Female (0 Riders)

15 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Eden

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 ENNS, Tasha
105 Airdrie Bmx AB N3 GRENIER, Rhonda
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM

5 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 896 FINDLING, Kellen
www.summacollege.ca - Summa Safety & Environment College
St Albert Bmx Association ? 577 LANGIS, Cole
Stony Plain Bmx AB 148 MITSCHKE, Parker
Edmonton Bmx AB 921 NADEAU, Hudson
Red Deer Bmx AB 711 NELSON-KRAUSE, Kashton

6 Novice Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 53 BECK, Keaton
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
Edmonton Bmx AB 0 DALSHAUG, Jaxson
Club Unknown ? 108 DUBBELDAM, Seth
St Albert Bmx Association ? 4 HAASE, Hudson
Edmonton Bmx AB 549 MAESS, Kayden
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Cochrane Bmx AB 750 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 256 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 FEE, George
Okotoks Bmx AB 130 HALDORSON, Ole
Cochrane Bmx AB O34 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix
Red Deer Bmx AB 809 KAY, Atreyu
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 KEITH, Huxley
Lethbridge Bmx AB 639 LABRIE, Ryker
Airdrie Bmx AB 885 MAKIN, Cooper
Edmonton Bmx AB 139 MCNEAL, Oliver
Calgary Bmx AB 829 PACE, Leo
Edmonton Bmx AB 15 ROCQUE, Carson
Red Deer Bmx AB 425 WHITE, Keenan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 594 DAY, Riley
Edmonton Bmx AB 635 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 GALLACHER, Samuel
Stony Plain Bmx AB 117 KUHN, James
Okotoks Bmx AB 162 MOUNKES, Jace
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
Stony Plain Bmx AB 596 SIELING, Tyson
Danger cats
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 WALSH, Ryder
Club Unknown ? O88 WEBB, Everett

9 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 386 EBERLE, Jayden
Cochrane Bmx AB O45 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Airdrie Bmx AB 662 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 ST-PIERRE, Nathan
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal

10 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 69 BERRY, Carter
St Albert Bmx Association ? 12 BLACKBURN, Jacob
St Albert Bmx Association ? 140 CHAPOTELLE, Hayden
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 DAVIDSON, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 221 DAY, Carter
Okotoks Bmx AB 547 FISHER, Loren
St Albert Bmx Association ? 731 GARTH, Ryan
Edmonton Bmx AB 391 MCKEOWN, Sam
Airdrie Bmx AB 11 MEEKS, Christopher
Edmonton Bmx AB 344 NADEAU, Tyson
Calgary Bmx AB 311 SEARS, Silas

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 380 COCCIMIGLIO, Nickolas
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 10 GRONDIN, Phillip
Calgary Bmx AB 14 HASSELBERG, Noah
KDM
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Club Unknown ? 527 PAIEMENT, Cole
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 495 PETERSEN, Haydon

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 702 GARTH, Owen
Club Unknown ? SK1 GIBSON, Gabriel

14 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 731 HYNES, Daniel
Club Unknown ? 519 RENNIE, Carson

15 Novice Male (0 Riders)

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 111 RENNIE, Chase

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 175 MURRAY, Eric

35 to 39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Frederick
Cochrane Bmx AB 834 CARRIER, Amos
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Michael
Cochrane Bmx AB 866 DAVIS, Darcy
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, David

40 to 44 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 712 DAY, Craig
Cochrane Bmx AB 644 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations
Calgary Bmx AB 530 JACKSON, Antonio
Crave
Stony Plain Bmx AB 218 JACOBS, Lee
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 MARSHALL, Joshua
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 PIKE, Dallas
Cafe Roubaix
Cochrane Bmx AB 482 ROSS, Adam

45+ Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB8 DONALD, Bryan
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Anvil Digital
Edmonton Bmx AB 433 EDWARDS, Jeremy
Okotoks Bmx AB 851 FISHER, Gregory
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
105 Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab

5 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 911 CHUBEY, Zachary

6 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 COOLS, Colton
Avent bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB 219 KEED, Ben (8IM)
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell

7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O70 BERRY, Kayden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 802 BRAYSON, Cody
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 CARRIER, Davis
Willy’s Wrenching
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 MITSCHKE, Brady
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM

8 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB O6 FERLAND, Henry
Cochrane Bmx AB 118 KEED, Alex (6IM)
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, Blake
Podium Athletics
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 ROSS, Eli
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Airdrie Bmx AB 16 WEIR, Cullen
B&P Cycle & Sports Calgary

9 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 BURNS, Luc
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 DOMAK, Kyler
Calgary Bmx AB 4 DOUCETTE, Jayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Stony Plain Bmx AB 390 JACOBS, Nolan
Red Deer Bmx AB 630 SAMUELSON, Kye
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 SEIBERT, Thomas
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 SOYKA, Tyler
Club Unknown ? 422 STUART, Carter
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan
Edmonton Bmx AB 176 WITHOLT, Gavin

10 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 BATEMAN, Brady
Cochrane Bmx AB O10 BELL, Blade
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 189 BOKSTEYN, Nixon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CAREY, Caleb
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB O2 DAVIS, Ayron
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 FEDOROWICH, Brayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 721 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Edmonton Bmx AB 337 OTTENBREIT, Drew
Stony Plain Bmx AB O5 SHEARER, Easton

11 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 469 DESILETS, Cole
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Bank of Dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Calgary Bmx AB O3 LEEDS, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 294 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
Okotoks Bmx AB 286 SOMMERS, Timothy
Cochrane Bmx AB 19 SOYKA, Jackson
Club Unknown ? 523 STUART, Logan
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Stony Plain Bmx AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
Red Deer Bmx AB 573 WIGGINS, Elliott

12 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 8 ABEL, Graeson
Calgary Bmx AB O4 BEST, Nate
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Edmonton Bmx AB 779 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 HIERLMEIER, Robert
Maxwell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Club Unknown ? 7 REVES, Chase
B&P Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

13 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 CARDWELL, Colby
Mom and Dad
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 COMMANDEUR, Garret
Cochrane Bmx AB 107 FISCHER, Cole
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
Mom and Dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 LAMARCHE, Blake
Okotoks Bmx AB 185 SOMMERS, William
Calgary Bmx AB 242 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 6 ADAM, Jared
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Edmonton Bmx AB 678 CHRISTIAN, Tyler
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? O1 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DRAKE, Trey
Stahl Peterbilt Inc.
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 ESAU, Brady
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 MALCOLM, Campbell
St Albert Bmx Association ? 2 RACICH, Ryan

16 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 MOLDENHAUER, Connor

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.summacollege.ca - Summa Safety & Environment College
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 756 CHUBEY, Sophie
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 REILING, Quinn
Bombshell

9 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Moms retirement fund
Club Unknown ? AB4 DUFFY, Payton
Recreational Power Sports
Red Deer Bmx AB 2 FEE, Nia Anne
Calgary Bmx AB O2 FRANK, Peytyn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose

10 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 LEEDS, Kate

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 MCMURDO, Heidi
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 WIWCHAR, Penelope

12 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 2 BELL, Maggie
Club Unknown ? 427 GORDON, Taya
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Alexia
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROCHELEAU, Aurora
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 SMITH, Sydney
Kid Dynamite Alberta
CALGARY BMX AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 NORTHWOOD, Hannah
Kid Dynamite Alberta

14 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 DURLING, Brenna
J and R Bicycles
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

15 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 DUECK, Keanna
Club Unknown ? 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd.
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Bombshell Avent Canada/AB provincial Team

16 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles and Team Alberta

17-24 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB4 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching/MD Dist
Lethbridge Bmx AB 948 ENNS, Kendra
Bert & Macs
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PASITNEY, Tegan
Podium Athletics
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? N6 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N6 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB3 DUFFY, Carter
Recreational Power Sports
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell/Avent factory team Canada

8 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N7 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB AB2 FRYKAS, Cameron
Calgary Bmx AB N3 MOTTERSHEAD, Graysen
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Calgary Bmx AB AB6 STEARNS, Bennett
Advent Frames/Bombshell Parts; Racing for Autism

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 ERICKSON, Marshall
Red Deer Bmx AB AB3 GOULDING, Ryland
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 THOMSON, Ewan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB2 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Kid Dynamite Alberta

10 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 HOOK, Jack
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 KUZMA, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 PIKE, Mason
Farmland Investment Services/Cafe Roubaix
Club Unknown ? N2 REILING, Nolan
Bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 ROSS, Jaxson

11 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 HENNIG, Ethan
Edmonton Bmx AB 532 KAPANEN, Evan
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 MIRANDA, Alexandre
National Bank of Miranda
Club Unknown ? SK01 REDHEAD, Cael
Red Deer Bmx AB 4 SIMPSON, Wyatt
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 TWELLS, Oscar
Podium Athletics

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Calgary Bmx AB N1 JACKSON, Oliver
Daylight Cycles

13 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 CAREY, Riley
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta/ Alberta BMX Devo Team
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix & Alberta Devo Team
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
Okotoks Bmx AB 9 SLAPMAN, Teagan
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

14 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 CHALLONER, Max
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 765 PASITNEY, Tristin
CALGARY BMX AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

15 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 DUBLANKO, Joshua
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 MULLETT, Liam
AB Team, Rob Knight Truck Lines Ltd., Catalyst LLP
Airdrie Bmx AB AB6 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 538 PARK, Deacyn
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games

17-24 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 SCHMIDT, Ryan

35-39 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
Rocky Mtn Bike'n Board Tina Wilson One Pedal Ahead
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB06 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada

45+ Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
0 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren



St. Albert CC5 and Provincial 8, August 26, 2018

Cycling Canada/Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Aug/2018 22:56:40

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 373

Total Riders = ?

Junior Women (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 8 HEBERT, Avriana
Yess Bmx

Elite Women (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 72 KINGSTON, Chelsea Lynn
Club Unknown ? 16 KINNIE, Erin
Factory Clayborn Canada
Club Unknown ? 155 MECHIELSEN, Drew
Factory Yess
Calgary Bmx AB 49 TUCHSCHERER, Daina
Pure Bicycles, Dominus, Shimano, Troylee Designs
St Albert Bmx Association ? 87 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Staats

Pro Women (0 Riders)

Junior Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB01 ANDRES, Wyatt
S.A.V.E., Yess
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 ANDREWS, Brycen
Okotoks Bmx AB AB05 BREGLIANO, Matteo
SAVE pet hospital
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle, Yess
Club Unknown ? 127 GRECHT, Alex
Factory Daylight Cycles
Club Unknown ? 61 HEDGCOCK, James
Club Unknown ? 469 MALTAIS, Felix
Hyundai Drummondville
Club Unknown ? 105 MEYER-CLEMENT, Riley
Team Quebec
Club Unknown ? 303 OUELLETTE, Benjamin

Elite Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 715 JACOBSEN, Jeffrey
Avent/ Bombshell
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB01 LAVORATO, Riley
Club Unknown ? N2 LESLIE, Benjamin
Team BC
Club Unknown ? 715 MALENFANT, Gaby
DK Bicycle
Club Unknown ? 66 PALMER, James
Factory Clayborn/Answer
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Athletic Spirit Inc.
Club Unknown ? 884 SAMELLS, Josh
Joyride150, MillTown Cycle, Bubblux
Club Unknown ? 122 TOUGAS, Alex
Yess BMX, Team BC

Jr. Devo Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N5 BATES, Colson
Joyride 150
Calgary Bmx AB N2 BERARDUCCI, Nicholas
Team Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Team Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 DUBLANKO, Joshua
Club Unknown ? N2 GANAKOVSKY, Max
Team Alberta
Club Unknown ? BC 3 GRECHT, Aiden
Factory Daylight Cycle
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Team Alberta
Club Unknown ? BC 2 LANDRY, Mitch
Factory Daylight Cycles
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 MULLETT, Liam
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Club Unknown ? 100 PROULX, Edouard
Speedco, FXR Racing, MD Distribution
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB AB8 TORRIE, Kaileb
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Team Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

Jr. Devo Female (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N 3 BIRD, Adicus
Boilermakers of Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Club Unknown ? 207 BRISEBOIS, Mathilde
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 DURLING, Brenna
J and R Bicycles
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd.
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
team alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 OGILVIE, Madelin
Velocity
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Team Alberta

Masters Male 30+ (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 NAKAMURA, Chris

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O57 BEST, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 GRENIER, Rhonda
Lethbridge Bmx AB 662 PETRIK, Lisa

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Erin
Stony Plain Bmx AB 889 HOOK, Tarah
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 PEARSON, Lindsie
Velocity Cycling Club

Cruiser 45+ Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tasha
Club Unknown ? N2 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
140 Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 763 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching

Cruiser 10-12 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 HALL, Shayne
Bombshell Avent Canada

Cruiser 13-14 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
140 Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta/ Alberta BMX Devo Team
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 15-16 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team/Yess Team
Edmonton Bmx AB AB4 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics

Cruiser 17-29 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 111 RENNIE, Chase

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Nick

Cruiser 40-44 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MCALISTER, Kenny
Me, Myself, and I Sponsor!
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 BREGLIANO, Marco
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Edmonton Bmx AB 452 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 3 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 855 POTTER, Breea
Edmonton Bmx AB 637 REILING, Nora

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 330 DAVIDSON, Nora
Stony Plain Bmx AB 529 HOOK, Gretchen

7 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Edmonton Bmx AB 822 BOURRIE, Everly
Okotoks Bmx AB 650 BURNS, Samantha
St Albert Bmx Association ? 468 SAILER, Dallis
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling
Cochrane Bmx AB N8 SOYKA, Grace

8 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB 412 SEARS, Madeleine
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 155 WEBER, Janessa

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 351 DENNIS, Viola
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Okotoks Bmx AB 387 SOMMERS, Naomi

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 760 KETTLE, Daisy
Club Unknown ? 725 MCHATTIE, Kingsley

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Red Deer Bmx AB 362 FRYKAS, Sienna
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 355 GRAVES, Caitlin
Cochrane Bmx AB 320 KEED, Emma

12 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 133 BOERGER, Ava
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Maci

13 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
Cochrane Bmx AB 894 HILL, Jessica

14 Novice Female (0 Riders)

15 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Eden

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 ENNS, Tasha
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 896 FINDLING, Kellen
www.summacollege.ca - Summa Safety & Environment College
Stony Plain Bmx AB 148 MITSCHKE, Parker
Red Deer Bmx AB 711 NELSON-KRAUSE, Kashton

6 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 53 BECK, Keaton
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
Edmonton Bmx AB 0 DALSHAUG, Jaxson
Club Unknown ? 108 DUBBELDAM, Seth
St Albert Bmx Association ? 4 HAASE, Hudson
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Cochrane Bmx AB 750 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 256 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 FEE, George
Okotoks Bmx AB 130 HALDORSON, Ole
Cochrane Bmx AB O34 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix
Red Deer Bmx AB 809 KAY, Atreyu
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 KEITH, Huxley
Lethbridge Bmx AB 639 LABRIE, Ryker
Airdrie Bmx AB 885 MAKIN, Cooper
Edmonton Bmx AB 139 MCNEAL, Oliver
Calgary Bmx AB 829 PACE, Leo
Edmonton Bmx AB 15 ROCQUE, Carson
Red Deer Bmx AB 425 WHITE, Keenan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 594 DAY, Riley
Edmonton Bmx AB 635 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 GALLACHER, Samuel
Stony Plain Bmx AB 117 KUHN, James
Okotoks Bmx AB 162 MOUNKES, Jace
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
Stony Plain Bmx AB 596 SIELING, Tyson
Danger cats
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 WALSH, Ryder
Club Unknown ? O88 WEBB, Everett

9 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 386 EBERLE, Jayden
Cochrane Bmx AB O45 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Airdrie Bmx AB 662 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 ST-PIERRE, Nathan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal

10 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 69 BERRY, Carter
St Albert Bmx Association ? 12 BLACKBURN, Jacob
St Albert Bmx Association ? 140 CHAPOTELLE, Hayden
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 DAVIDSON, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 221 DAY, Carter
Okotoks Bmx AB 547 FISHER, Loren
St Albert Bmx Association ? 731 GARTH, Ryan
Edmonton Bmx AB 391 MCKEOWN, Sam
Airdrie Bmx AB 11 MEEKS, Christopher
Edmonton Bmx AB 344 NADEAU, Tyson
Calgary Bmx AB 311 SEARS, Silas

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 10 GRONDIN, Phillip
Calgary Bmx AB 14 HASSELBERG, Noah
KDM
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Club Unknown ? 527 PAIEMENT, Cole
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 495 PETERSEN, Haydon

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 702 GARTH, Owen
Club Unknown ? SK1 GIBSON, Gabriel

14 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 731 HYNES, Daniel
Club Unknown ? 519 RENNIE, Carson

15 Novice Male (0 Riders)

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 111 RENNIE, Chase

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 175 MURRAY, Eric

35 to 39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Frederick
Cochrane Bmx AB 834 CARRIER, Amos
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Michael
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, David

40 to 44 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 712 DAY, Craig
Cochrane Bmx AB 644 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations
Calgary Bmx AB 530 JACKSON, Antonio
Crave
Stony Plain Bmx AB 218 JACOBS, Lee
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 MARSHALL, Joshua
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 PIKE, Dallas
Cafe Roubaix
Cochrane Bmx AB 482 ROSS, Adam

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB8 DONALD, Bryan
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Anvil Digital
Edmonton Bmx AB 433 EDWARDS, Jeremy
Okotoks Bmx AB 851 FISHER, Gregory
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab

5 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 911 CHUBEY, Zachary

6 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 COOLS, Colton
Avent bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB 219 KEED, Ben (8IM)
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell

7 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O70 BERRY, Kayden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 802 BRAYSON, Cody
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 CARRIER, Davis
Willy’s Wrenching
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 MITSCHKE, Brady
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Edmonton Bmx AB 493 PENNOCK, William
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM

8 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Cochrane Bmx AB 118 KEED, Alex (6IM)
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, Blake
Podium Athletics
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 ROSS, Eli
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Airdrie Bmx AB 16 WEIR, Cullen
B&P Cycle & Sports Calgary

9 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 BURNS, Luc
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 DOMAK, Kyler
Calgary Bmx AB 4 DOUCETTE, Jayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Stony Plain Bmx AB 390 JACOBS, Nolan
Red Deer Bmx AB 630 SAMUELSON, Kye
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 SEIBERT, Thomas
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 SOYKA, Tyler
Club Unknown ? 422 STUART, Carter
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan
Edmonton Bmx AB 176 WITHOLT, Gavin

10 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 BATEMAN, Brady
Cochrane Bmx AB O10 BELL, Blade
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 189 BOKSTEYN, Nixon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CAREY, Caleb
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB O2 DAVIS, Ayron
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 FEDOROWICH, Brayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 721 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Edmonton Bmx AB 337 OTTENBREIT, Drew
Stony Plain Bmx AB O5 SHEARER, Easton

11 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 469 DESILETS, Cole
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Bank of Dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Calgary Bmx AB O3 LEEDS, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 294 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
Okotoks Bmx AB 286 SOMMERS, Timothy
Cochrane Bmx AB 19 SOYKA, Jackson
Club Unknown ? 523 STUART, Logan
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Stony Plain Bmx AB 123 WAGNER, Mason

12 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 8 ABEL, Graeson
Calgary Bmx AB O4 BEST, Nate
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Edmonton Bmx AB 779 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 HIERLMEIER, Robert
Maxwell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Club Unknown ? 7 REVES, Chase
B&P Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

13 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 CARDWELL, Colby
Mom and Dad
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 COMMANDEUR, Garret
Cochrane Bmx AB 107 FISCHER, Cole
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
Mom and Dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 LAMARCHE, Blake
Okotoks Bmx AB 185 SOMMERS, William
Calgary Bmx AB 242 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 6 ADAM, Jared
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Edmonton Bmx AB 678 CHRISTIAN, Tyler
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? O1 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DRAKE, Trey
Stahl Peterbilt Inc.
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 ESAU, Brady
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 MALCOLM, Campbell
St Albert Bmx Association ? 2 RACICH, Ryan

16 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 MOLDENHAUER, Connor
Airdrie Bmx AB 509 PLUNKETT, Allan

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.summacollege.ca - Summa Safety & Environment College
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 756 CHUBEY, Sophie
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 REILING, Quinn
Bombshell

9 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Moms retirement fund
Club Unknown ? AB4 DUFFY, Payton
Recreational Power Sports
Red Deer Bmx AB 2 FEE, Nia Anne
Calgary Bmx AB O2 FRANK, Peytyn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose

10 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 LEEDS, Kate

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 MCMURDO, Heidi
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 WIWCHAR, Penelope

12 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 427 GORDON, Taya
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Alexia
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROCHELEAU, Aurora
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 SMITH, Sydney
Kid Dynamite Alberta
CALGARY BMX AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla

14 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 DURLING, Brenna
J and R Bicycles
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

15 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 DUECK, Keanna
Club Unknown ? 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd.
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Bombshell Avent Canada/AB provincial Team

16 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles and Team Alberta

17-24 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB4 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching/MD Dist
Lethbridge Bmx AB 948 ENNS, Kendra
Bert & Macs
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PASITNEY, Tegan
Podium Athletics
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? N6 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N6 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB3 DUFFY, Carter
Recreational Power Sports
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell/Avent factory team Canada

8 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N7 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB AB2 FRYKAS, Cameron
Calgary Bmx AB N3 MOTTERSHEAD, Graysen
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Calgary Bmx AB AB6 STEARNS, Bennett
Advent Frames/Bombshell Parts; Racing for Autism

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 ERICKSON, Marshall
Red Deer Bmx AB AB3 GOULDING, Ryland
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 THOMSON, Ewan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB2 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Kid Dynamite Alberta

10 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 HOOK, Jack
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 KUZMA, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 PIKE, Mason
Farmland Investment Services/Cafe Roubaix
Club Unknown ? N2 REILING, Nolan
Bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 ROSS, Jaxson

11 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 HENNIG, Ethan
Edmonton Bmx AB 532 KAPANEN, Evan
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 MIRANDA, Alexandre
National Bank of Miranda
Club Unknown ? SK01 REDHEAD, Cael
Red Deer Bmx AB 4 SIMPSON, Wyatt
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 TWELLS, Oscar
Podium Athletics

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Calgary Bmx AB N1 JACKSON, Oliver
Daylight Cycles

13 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 CAREY, Riley
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta/ Alberta BMX Devo Team
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix & Alberta Devo Team
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
Okotoks Bmx AB 9 SLAPMAN, Teagan
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

14 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 CHALLONER, Max
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 765 PASITNEY, Tristin
CALGARY BMX AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

15 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 DUBLANKO, Joshua
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 MULLETT, Liam
AB Team, Rob Knight Truck Lines Ltd., Catalyst LLP
Airdrie Bmx AB AB6 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 538 PARK, Deacyn
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games

17-24 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 SCHMIDT, Ryan

35-39 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
Rocky Mtn Bike'n Board Tina Wilson One Pedal Ahead
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB06 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada

45+ Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
140 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
0 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren

Top of Report Top of Report