End of Report

Provincial #3 - Red Deer, July 21, 2018

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Jul/2018 23:06:32

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 441

Total Riders = 400

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 49 TUCHSCHERER, Daina
Pure Bicycle, Dominus Components, shimano,
St Albert Bmx Association ? 87 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Staats

Junior Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB01 ANDRES, Wyatt
Yess S.A.V.E
Okotoks Bmx AB AB05 BREGLIANO, Matteo
SAVE veterinary emergency hospital
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle, YESS
Calgary Bmx AB 3 HOSIE, Adam
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 712 KABLFLEISH, Jesse

Elite Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 606 HEBERT, Garrett
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB01 LAVORATO, Riley
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Athletic Spirit inc

Jr. Devo Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team/Yess Team
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 MULLETT, Liam
Team Alberta, RKTL Ltd.
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Edmonton Bmx AB 765 PASITNEY, Tristin
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Bombshell Avent Canada/Team AB/Bert & Macs Sports
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Gold Coast

Jr. Devo Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles and Team Alberta

Masters Male 30+ (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 333 DOEHRING, Justin
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 NAKAMURA, Chris
Red Deer Bmx AB 955 RUSH, Lyndon

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 343 DUKOVAC, Georgia

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KNIGHT, Adam
Okotoks Bmx AB OO5 WILLCOTT, Marta

Cruiser 35-39 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 57 BEST, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 GRENIER, Rhonda
Stony Plain Bmx AB 824 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 849 GILKER, Heather
Stony Plain Bmx AB 889 HOOK, Tarah
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 PEARSON, Lindsie
Velocity Cycling Club
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 POTTER, Vanessa

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 628 BOLL, Katherine
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tasha
Globe BMX Raceway SK N2 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 763 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports, Ken Hauck Towing, Lurch's Winchin'

Cruiser 10-12 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 HALL, Shayne
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SHANK, Lukas
Save Veterinary Clinic

Cruiser 13-14 Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 488 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 93 LAMARCHE, Blake
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 15-16 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB4 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics

Cruiser 17-29 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 ENNS, Tyler

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Nick
Red Deer Bmx AB 738 ROBINSON, Tyrel
My Lovely Wife!!

Cruiser 40-44 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 648 ASQUIN, Bernard
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 CHALMERS, Michael
Grubwear
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MCALISTER, Kenny
Me, Myself, and I Sponsor!
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 BREGLIANO, Marco
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB 452 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 3 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 OTTERSON, Brian
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 819 KITT, Harley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB 855 POTTER, Breea

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 167 FORSBERG, Ryenn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 529 HOOK, Gretchen

7 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Edmonton Bmx AB 822 BOURRIE, Everly
Airdrie Bmx AB 545 KIMPE, Trinity
OKOTOKS BMX AB 448 MCINTOSH, Elliotte
Okotoks Bmx AB 432 NIEMANS, Layla

8 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Calgary Bmx AB 756 CHUBEY, Sophie
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB 412 SEARS, Madeleine
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 155 WEBER, Janessa

9 Novice Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 351 DENNIS, Viola
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 KERR-SMITH, Willow
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose
Okotoks Bmx AB 73 NIEMANS, Liliana
Calgary Bmx AB 988 POHL, Jelina
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB8 SEHN, Angela
Cochrane Bmx AB N6 SEMMENS, Solvay
Okotoks Bmx AB 100 WEYMAN, Charlie

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 647 AVEY, Myla
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Leah
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Red Deer Bmx AB 362 FRYKAS, Sienna
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 355 GRAVES, Caitlin
Cochrane Bmx AB 320 KEED, Emma

12 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 133 BOERGER, Ava
Edmonton Bmx AB 539 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
Cochrane Bmx AB 636 SUTTON, Rowan
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 SZIVA, Emily

13 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 BERRETH, Emma
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms

14 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SHANK, Isabella

15 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 DUECK, Keanna
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 ROSMAN, Eden

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 ENNS, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 GRENIER, Rhonda
Cochrane Bmx AB AB8 LOVELOCK, Lucy
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Lisa

5 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 438 CHALMERS, Deagan
Grubwear
Stony Plain Bmx AB 131 CHETEK, Brody
Edmonton Bmx AB 896 FINDLING, Kellen
www.summacollege.ca / Summa Safety & Environment College
Okotoks Bmx AB 93 JANUSC, Griffin
Edmonton Bmx AB 427 SCHLEY, Alexander
Calgary Bmx AB 691 STONE, Zephyr

6 Novice Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 53 BECK, Keaton
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
Edmonton Bmx AB 0 DALSHAUG, Jaxson
Edmonton Bmx AB 950 GILKER, Oliver
Cochrane Bmx AB 219 KEED, Ben
Edmonton Bmx AB 549 MAESS, Kayden
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 620 SEHN, Daniel
Edmonton Bmx AB 900 WALKER, Graidy
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 256 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 WIEST, Wesley
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (18 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 807 BELLOTTO, Jaxson
Calgary Bmx AB 70 BERRY, Kayden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 802 BRAYSON, Cody
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 FEE, George
Okotoks Bmx AB O14 FISCHER, Owen
Okotoks Bmx AB 114 HAMILTON, Kale
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 860 HOPE, Leighton
Cochrane Bmx AB 34 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii
Red Deer Bmx AB 809 KAY, Atreyu
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 KEITH, Huxley
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Airdrie Bmx AB 870 NEUMANN, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 908 NEVES, Henry
Edmonton Bmx AB 15 ROCQUE, Carson
Red Deer Bmx AB 701 VON BUSSE, Colton
Okotoks Bmx AB 704 WEYMAN, Jake
St Albert Bmx Association ? 381 WOOD, Peyton
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear
Edmonton Bmx AB 509 CHARLTON, Jaxon
Red Deer Bmx AB 640 CREIGHTON, Maximus
Cochrane Bmx AB 594 DAY, Riley
Edmonton Bmx AB 147 GINGRICH, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB 616 GOSSELIN-BERG, Dominick
Cochrane Bmx AB 118 KEED, Alex
Okotoks Bmx AB 188 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
Okotoks Bmx AB 162 MOUNKES, Jace
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 NELSON, Parker
Cochrane Bmx AB 357 ROBERTSON, Damian
Cochrane Bmx AB 447 ROBERTSON, Luke
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 ROSS, Eli
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 WALSH, Ryder

9 Novice Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 627 ACETI, Carter
Edmonton Bmx AB 77 ASQUIN, Wolfgang
Calgary Bmx AB 0 BISSELL, Rilley
n/a
Okotoks Bmx AB 342 CHRISTIE, Liam
Globe BMX Raceway SK 386 EBERLE, Jayden
Cochrane Bmx AB 45 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii
Okotoks Bmx AB 676 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Cochrane Bmx AB 548 ROBERTSON, Cade
Airdrie Bmx AB 662 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 805 STUART, Andy
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK 422 STUART, Carter
Vics Excavating-Regina Sk
Cochrane Bmx AB 737 SUTTON, Callum
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% Realty Deanne Miketon

10 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 BELL, Blade
St Albert Bmx Association ? 12 BLACKBURN, Jacob
St Albert Bmx Association ? 140 CHAPOTELLE, Hayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 539 CREIGHTON, Alexander
Red Deer Bmx AB 741 CREIGHTON, Ryan
Airdrie Bmx AB 8 ENGLOT, Lucas
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 15 GAUTHIER, Easton
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 HAMILTON, Finn
Calgary Bmx AB 908 JONES, Nicholas
Mom and dad
Airdrie Bmx AB 715 LOEWEN, Chase
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 16 ORAM, Greg
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Calgary Bmx AB 311 SEARS, Silas
Red Deer Bmx AB 573 WIGGINS, Elliott

11 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX AB 90 BOUDREAULT, Zachary
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 10 GRONDIN, Phillip
Calgary Bmx AB 3 LEDDS, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 249 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 906 MOONEY, Brennen
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Red Deer Bmx AB 1 ROBINSON, Van
Bank of Mom & Dad
Lethbridge Bmx AB 301 SHAW, Dominic
Van's Speed Shop
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 335 SMYTH, Nate
13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK 523 STUART, Logan
Vics Excavating-Regina Sk

12 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 AVERY, Jayden
Calgary Bmx AB 4 BEST, Nate
Red Deer Bmx AB 842 CREIGHTON, William
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Stony Plain Bmx AB 1 HOOPLE, Ty
Okotoks Bmx AB 986 MCKEAGE, Evan

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 327 DIJKSTRA, Piet
Cochrane Bmx AB 708 FRASER, Levi
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 GIBSON, Gabriel

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 504 AINSWORTH, Nathan
Edmonton Bmx AB 678 CHRISTIAN, Tyler
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 1 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 731 HYNES, Daniel

15 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 239 BACON, Dawson

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (0 Riders)

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 175 MURRAY, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 SCHMIDT, Ryan

35 to 39 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Frederick
Cochrane Bmx AB 834 CARRIER, Amos
Cochrane Bmx AB 886 DAVIS, Darcy
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 877 GAUTHIER, Nick
Cochrane Bmx AB 787 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, David
Lethbridge Bmx AB 723 VANDER WOUDE, Dustin
Van's Speed Shop

40 to 44 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 CHALMERS, Michael
Grubwear
Cochrane Bmx AB 644 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 MARSHALL, Joshua
Cochrane Bmx AB 504 ROSS, Adam
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 851 FISHER, Gregory
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari
TimeFree Inc
Team Cafe Roubaix ? 658 RICHTER, Daniel
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles

5 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 911 CHUBEY, Zachary

6 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 CAMPBELL, Benjamin
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 1 FAUPEL, Spencer
Café Roubaix
Edmonton Bmx AB 373 HICKEY, Jhett
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SZIVA, Archer

7 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 CARRIER, Davis
Willys Wrenching
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports, Ken Hauck Towing, Lurch's Winchin'
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 JEWELL, Dainan
Edmonton Bmx AB 493 PENNOCK, William
Calgary Bmx AB 1 PINEAU, Colton
Bombshell / Avent
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 WILLCOTT, Jackson

8 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 12 CHETEK, Cooper
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 FERLAND, Henry
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 FERNANDEZ, Enzo
Tanya Fernandez
Edmonton Bmx AB 477 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, Blake
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 15 SMITH, Kaden
Mom and dad
Calgary Bmx AB AB6 STEARNS, Bennett
Avent Frames/Bombshell Part and Racing for Autism
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 VANDERVEEN, Bryson
Airdrie Bmx AB 16 WEIR, Cullen

9 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 8 BELL, Kaeden
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 DOMAK, Kyler
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx AB 237 GILKER, Samuel
Stony Plain Bmx AB 390 JACOBS, Nolan
Lethbridge Bmx AB 14 MABIE, Aiden
Red Deer Bmx AB 630 SAMUELSON, Kye
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 SEIBERT, Thomas
Lethbridge Bmx AB 813 SHAW, Draven
Van's Speed Shop
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 1 SMYTH, Chase
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan

10 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 BATEMAN, Brady
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Cochrane Bmx AB 2 DAVIS, Ayron
Cochrane Bmx AB 17 FERNANDEZ, Bruno
Tanya Fernandez
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 GIGGS, Lincoln
Cochrane Bmx AB 3 HAGEL, Joshua
Red Deer Bmx AB 721 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 HOOK, Jack
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team
Calgary Bmx AB 4 PURDY, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 5 SHEARER, Easton
Airdrie Bmx AB 3 STEPIEN, Nicolas
B & P Cycle

11 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Airdrie Bmx AB 12 DUKOVAC, Jackson
Calgary Bmx AB 14 HASSELBERG, Noah
KDM
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Lethbridge Bmx AB 17 MABIE, Owen
Calgary Bmx AB 20 POHL, Jaden
Calgary Bmx AB SK1 REDHEAD, Cael
Stony Plain Bmx AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% Realty Deanne Miketon
Cochrane Bmx AB 368 WITT, Simon

12 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 546 AVEY, Tyson
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 4 BALDWIN, Nicholas
D-Trac Construction
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Edmonton Bmx AB 779 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 616 FISHER, Brett
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 HIERLMEIER, Robert
Maxwell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Red Deer Bmx AB 18 MEINDERS, Toby
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 SHANK, Lukas
Save Veterinary Clinic
Lethbridge Bmx AB 519 VAN REEUWYK, Braden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

13 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 CARDWELL, Colby
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 COMMANDEUR, Garret
Cochrane Bmx AB 107 FISCHER, Cole
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
mom and dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 LAMARCHE, Blake
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 6 SEHN, Noah
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 VANDERVEEN, Devin
Calgary Bmx AB 242 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 6 ADAM, Jared
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 FOSTER, Kaine
FXR Bboyd autobody. Doug’s Spoke n Sport
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 HENDERSON, Creston
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DRAKE, Trey
Stahl Peterbilt Inc.

16 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 5 HAGARTY, Jack
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 MOLDENHAUER, Connor
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK2 VELTKAMP, Deklan
Mom & Dad

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 RUSH, Harriet

7 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.summacollege.ca / Summa Safety & Environment College
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team

8 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 WIEST, Frankie
UNITED CYCLE

9 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Moms retirement fund
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB4 DUFFY, Payton
Red Deer Bmx AB 2 FEE, Nia Anne
Calgary Bmx AB 1 FRANK, Peytyn
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 RUSH, Amelia

10 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 FORSBERG, Ashtynn
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 LEEDS, Kate
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 ROSS, Jaxson
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB2 SEHN, Victoria
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada and 6D Helmets

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital, Okotoks, Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 KIMPE, Brianne
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 MCMURDO, Heidi

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB 3 HOLTZ, Macie
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Alexia
GHP Canada
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey
Gold Coast

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 REEVE, Abygale
Team Alberta/Goldcoast
Lethbridge Bmx AB 701 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada and 6D Helmets

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

15 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily

16 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 FOSTER, Makenna
FXR
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles and Team Alberta

17-24 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB4 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Lethbridge Bmx AB 948 ENNS, Kendra
Bert and Macs
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PASITNEY, Tegan
Podium Athletics
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB3 PHILLIPS, Jessalyn
Clarity Orthodontics
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB N6 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Club Unknown ? N6 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB3 DUFFY, Carter

8 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N7 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Red Deer Bmx AB AB2 FRYKAS, Cameron
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 KITT, Liam
Kid Dynamite Alberta

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB3 GOULDING, Ryland
Calgary Bmx AB 2 PINEAU, Brodie
Bombshell / Avent
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 POTTER, Grady
B&P Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB AB THOMSON, Ewan

10 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 HIEBERT, Landen
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 KUZMA, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc
Club Unknown ? 663 MICHEAL, Colton
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 REILING, Nolan
Bombshell
Edmonton Bmx AB AB 3 RICHARDS, Brody
Enman Construction

11 Expert Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 COOMBS, Jack
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 DIAZ, Nico
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB 532 KAPANEN, Evan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB8 KEITH, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 KITT, Ethan
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB 3 POWLAN, William
B&P Cycle
Red Deer Bmx AB 4 SIMPSON, Wyatt
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 TWELLS, Oscar
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 WILLCOTT, Cole

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 HALL, Shayne

13 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
Red Deer Bmx AB AB4 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 SMITH, James
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 765 PASITNEY, Tristin
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB8 SEHN, Isaiah
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 SZIVA, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Gold Coast
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

15 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 MULLETT, Liam
Team Alberta, RKTL Ltd.
Red Deer Bmx AB 538 PARK, Deacyn
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Team Alberta
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

16 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team/Yess Team
Airdrie Bmx AB 621 ENGLOT, Sidney
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Red Deer Bmx AB 6 REPP, Zachary
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Bombshell Avent Canada/Team AB/Bert & Macs Sports

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 VAN EE, Kylar
Bert and macs

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (0 Riders)

35-39 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta

40-44 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
Daylight cycles Rocky mtn Bike'n Board
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB06 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB 747 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada


Provincial #4 - Red Deer, July 22, 2018

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Jul/2018 23:09:12

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 414

Total Riders = 376

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 49 TUCHSCHERER, Daina
Pure Bicycle, Dominus Components, shimano,
St Albert Bmx Association ? 87 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Staats

Junior Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB01 ANDRES, Wyatt
Yess S.A.V.E
Okotoks Bmx AB AB05 BREGLIANO, Matteo
SAVE veterinary emergency hospital
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle, YESS
Calgary Bmx AB 3 HOSIE, Adam
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 712 KABLFLEISH, Jesse

Elite Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 606 HEBERT, Garrett
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB01 LAVORATO, Riley
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Athletic Spirit inc

Jr. Devo Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team/Yess Team
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 MULLETT, Liam
Team Alberta, RKTL Ltd.
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Edmonton Bmx AB 765 PASITNEY, Tristin
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Bombshell Avent Canada/Team AB/Bert & Macs Sports
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Gold Coast

Jr. Devo Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles and Team Alberta

Masters Male 30+ (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 333 DOEHRING, Justin
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 NAKAMURA, Chris
Red Deer Bmx AB 955 RUSH, Lyndon

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 343 DUKOVAC, Georgia

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB ??? REEVE, Abygale

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KNIGHT, Adam

Cruiser 35-39 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 57 BEST, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 GRENIER, Rhonda
Stony Plain Bmx AB 824 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 889 HOOK, Tarah
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 PEARSON, Lindsie
Velocity Cycling Club
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 POTTER, Vanessa

Cruiser 45+ Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tasha
Globe BMX Raceway SK N2 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta

Cruiser 10-12 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 HALL, Shayne
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SHANK, Lukas
Save Veterinary Clinic

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 93 LAMARCHE, Blake
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 15-16 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB4 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics

Cruiser 17-29 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 ENNS, Tyler

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Nick
Red Deer Bmx AB 738 ROBINSON, Tyrel
My Lovely Wife!!

Cruiser 40-44 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 648 ASQUIN, Bernard
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 CHALMERS, Michael
Grubwear
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MCALISTER, Kenny
Me, Myself, and I Sponsor!
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

Cruiser 45+ Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 BREGLIANO, Marco
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB 452 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 3 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 819 KITT, Harley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB 855 POTTER, Breea

6 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 167 FORSBERG, Ryenn

7 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Edmonton Bmx AB 822 BOURRIE, Everly
Airdrie Bmx AB 545 KIMPE, Trinity
OKOTOKS BMX AB 448 MCINTOSH, Elliotte
Okotoks Bmx AB 432 NIEMANS, Layla

8 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Calgary Bmx AB 756 CHUBEY, Sophie
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB 412 SEARS, Madeleine
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 155 WEBER, Janessa

9 Novice Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 351 DENNIS, Viola
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 KERR-SMITH, Willow
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose
Okotoks Bmx AB 73 NIEMANS, Liliana
Calgary Bmx AB 988 POHL, Jelina
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB8 SEHN, Angela
Cochrane Bmx AB N6 SEMMENS, Solvay
Okotoks Bmx AB 100 WEYMAN, Charlie

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 647 AVEY, Myla
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Leah
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Red Deer Bmx AB 362 FRYKAS, Sienna
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 355 GRAVES, Caitlin
Cochrane Bmx AB 320 KEED, Emma

12 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 133 BOERGER, Ava
Edmonton Bmx AB 539 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
Cochrane Bmx AB 636 SUTTON, Rowan
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 SZIVA, Emily

13 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 BERRETH, Emma
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
Cochrane Bmx AB 894 HILL, Jessica

14 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SHANK, Isabella

15 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 DUECK, Keanna
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 ROSMAN, Eden

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 ENNS, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 GRENIER, Rhonda
Cochrane Bmx AB AB8 LOVELOCK, Lucy
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Lisa

5 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 438 CHALMERS, Deagan
Grubwear
Stony Plain Bmx AB 131 CHETEK, Brody
Edmonton Bmx AB 896 FINDLING, Kellen
www.summacollege.ca / Summa Safety & Environment College
Okotoks Bmx AB 93 JANUSC, Griffin
Edmonton Bmx AB 427 SCHLEY, Alexander
Calgary Bmx AB 691 STONE, Zephyr

6 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 53 BECK, Keaton
Edmonton Bmx AB 0 DALSHAUG, Jaxson
Edmonton Bmx AB 950 GILKER, Oliver
Cochrane Bmx AB 219 KEED, Ben
Edmonton Bmx AB 549 MAESS, Kayden
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 620 SEHN, Daniel
Edmonton Bmx AB 900 WALKER, Graidy
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 256 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 WIEST, Wesley
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (18 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 807 BELLOTTO, Jaxson
Calgary Bmx AB 70 BERRY, Kayden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 802 BRAYSON, Cody
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 FEE, George
Okotoks Bmx AB O14 FISCHER, Owen
Okotoks Bmx AB 114 HAMILTON, Kale
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 860 HOPE, Leighton
Cochrane Bmx AB 34 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii
Red Deer Bmx AB 809 KAY, Atreyu
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 KEITH, Huxley
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Airdrie Bmx AB 870 NEUMANN, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 908 NEVES, Henry
Edmonton Bmx AB 15 ROCQUE, Carson
Red Deer Bmx AB 701 VON BUSSE, Colton
Okotoks Bmx AB 704 WEYMAN, Jake
St Albert Bmx Association ? 381 WOOD, Peyton
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear
Edmonton Bmx AB 509 CHARLTON, Jaxon
Red Deer Bmx AB 640 CREIGHTON, Maximus
Cochrane Bmx AB 594 DAY, Riley
Cochrane Bmx AB 616 GOSSELIN-BERG, Dominick
Cochrane Bmx AB 118 KEED, Alex
Okotoks Bmx AB 188 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
Okotoks Bmx AB 162 MOUNKES, Jace
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 NELSON, Parker
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 ROSS, Eli
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 WALSH, Ryder

9 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 77 ASQUIN, Wolfgang
Calgary Bmx AB 0 BISSELL, Rilley
n/a
Okotoks Bmx AB 342 CHRISTIE, Liam
Globe BMX Raceway SK 386 EBERLE, Jayden
Cochrane Bmx AB 45 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii
Okotoks Bmx AB 676 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Airdrie Bmx AB 662 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 805 STUART, Andy
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK 422 STUART, Carter
Vics Excavating-Regina Sk
Cochrane Bmx AB 737 SUTTON, Callum
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% Realty Deanne Miketon

10 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 BELL, Blade
St Albert Bmx Association ? 12 BLACKBURN, Jacob
St Albert Bmx Association ? 140 CHAPOTELLE, Hayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 539 CREIGHTON, Alexander
Red Deer Bmx AB 741 CREIGHTON, Ryan
Airdrie Bmx AB 8 ENGLOT, Lucas
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 15 GAUTHIER, Easton
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 HAMILTON, Finn
Calgary Bmx AB 908 JONES, Nicholas
Mom and dad
Airdrie Bmx AB 715 LOEWEN, Chase
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 16 ORAM, Greg
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Calgary Bmx AB 311 SEARS, Silas
Red Deer Bmx AB 573 WIGGINS, Elliott

11 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX AB 90 BOUDREAULT, Zachary
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 10 GRONDIN, Phillip
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan
Calgary Bmx AB 3 LEDDS, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 249 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 906 MOONEY, Brennen
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Red Deer Bmx AB 1 ROBINSON, Van
Bank of Mom & Dad
Lethbridge Bmx AB 301 SHAW, Dominic
Van's Speed Shop
13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK 523 STUART, Logan
Vics Excavating-Regina Sk

12 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 AVERY, Jayden
Calgary Bmx AB 4 BEST, Nate
Red Deer Bmx AB 842 CREIGHTON, William
Stony Plain Bmx AB 1 HOOPLE, Ty
Okotoks Bmx AB 986 MCKEAGE, Evan

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 327 DIJKSTRA, Piet
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 GIBSON, Gabriel

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 504 AINSWORTH, Nathan
Edmonton Bmx AB 678 CHRISTIAN, Tyler
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 1 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin

15 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 239 BACON, Dawson

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (0 Riders)

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 175 MURRAY, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 SCHMIDT, Ryan

35 to 39 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Frederick
Cochrane Bmx AB 834 CARRIER, Amos
Cochrane Bmx AB 886 DAVIS, Darcy
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 877 GAUTHIER, Nick
Cochrane Bmx AB 787 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, David
Lethbridge Bmx AB 723 VANDER WOUDE, Dustin
Van's Speed Shop

40 to 44 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 CHALMERS, Michael
Grubwear
Cochrane Bmx AB 644 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 MARSHALL, Joshua
Cochrane Bmx AB 504 ROSS, Adam
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 851 FISHER, Gregory
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari
TimeFree Inc
Team Cafe Roubaix ? 658 RICHTER, Daniel
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles

5 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 911 CHUBEY, Zachary

6 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 CAMPBELL, Benjamin
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 1 FAUPEL, Spencer
Café Roubaix
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SZIVA, Archer

7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 CARRIER, Davis
Willys Wrenching
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 JEWELL, Dainan
Calgary Bmx AB 1 PINEAU, Colton
Bombshell / Avent
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 WILLCOTT, Jackson

8 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 12 CHETEK, Cooper
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 FERLAND, Henry
Edmonton Bmx AB 477 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, Blake
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 15 SMITH, Kaden
Mom and dad
Calgary Bmx AB AB6 STEARNS, Bennett
Avent Frames/Bombshell Part and Racing for Autism
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 VANDERVEEN, Bryson

9 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 8 BELL, Kaeden
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 DOMAK, Kyler
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx AB 237 GILKER, Samuel
Stony Plain Bmx AB 390 JACOBS, Nolan
Lethbridge Bmx AB 14 MABIE, Aiden
Red Deer Bmx AB 630 SAMUELSON, Kye
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 SEIBERT, Thomas
Lethbridge Bmx AB 813 SHAW, Draven
Van's Speed Shop
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 1 SMYTH, Chase
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan

10 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 BATEMAN, Brady
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Cochrane Bmx AB 2 DAVIS, Ayron
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 GIGGS, Lincoln
Cochrane Bmx AB 3 HAGEL, Joshua
Red Deer Bmx AB 721 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 HOOK, Jack
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team
Calgary Bmx AB 4 PURDY, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 5 SHEARER, Easton
Airdrie Bmx AB 3 STEPIEN, Nicolas
B & P Cycle

11 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Airdrie Bmx AB 12 DUKOVAC, Jackson
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Lethbridge Bmx AB 17 MABIE, Owen
Calgary Bmx AB 20 POHL, Jaden
Calgary Bmx AB SK1 REDHEAD, Cael
Stony Plain Bmx AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% Realty Deanne Miketon
Cochrane Bmx AB 368 WITT, Simon

12 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 546 AVEY, Tyson
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 4 BALDWIN, Nicholas
D-Trac Construction
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Edmonton Bmx AB 779 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 616 FISHER, Brett
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 HIERLMEIER, Robert
Maxwell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Red Deer Bmx AB 18 MEINDERS, Toby
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 SHANK, Lukas
Save Veterinary Clinic
Lethbridge Bmx AB 519 VAN REEUWYK, Braden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

13 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 CARDWELL, Colby
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 COMMANDEUR, Garret
Cochrane Bmx AB 107 FISCHER, Cole
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
mom and dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 LAMARCHE, Blake
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 6 SEHN, Noah
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 VANDERVEEN, Devin
Calgary Bmx AB 242 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 6 ADAM, Jared
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 FOSTER, Kaine
FXR Bboyd autobody. Doug’s Spoke n Sport
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 HENDERSON, Creston
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DRAKE, Trey
Stahl Peterbilt Inc.

16 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 5 HAGARTY, Jack
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 MOLDENHAUER, Connor
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK2 VELTKAMP, Deklan
Mom & Dad

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 RUSH, Harriet

7 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.summacollege.ca / Summa Safety & Environment College
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team

8 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 WIEST, Frankie
UNITED CYCLE

9 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Moms retirement fund
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB4 DUFFY, Payton
Red Deer Bmx AB 2 FEE, Nia Anne
Calgary Bmx AB 1 FRANK, Peytyn
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 RUSH, Amelia

10 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 FORSBERG, Ashtynn
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 LEEDS, Kate
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 ROSS, Jaxson
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB2 SEHN, Victoria
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada and 6D Helmets

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital, Okotoks, Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 KIMPE, Brianne
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 MCMURDO, Heidi

12 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB 3 HOLTZ, Macie
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Alexia
GHP Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB AB2 RUSH, Olivia
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey
Gold Coast

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 REEVE, Abygale
Team Alberta/Goldcoast
Lethbridge Bmx AB 701 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada and 6D Helmets

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

15 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily

16 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 FOSTER, Makenna
FXR
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles and Team Alberta

17-24 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB4 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Lethbridge Bmx AB 948 ENNS, Kendra
Bert and Macs
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PASITNEY, Tegan
Podium Athletics
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB3 PHILLIPS, Jessalyn
Clarity Orthodontics
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB N6 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Club Unknown ? N6 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB3 DUFFY, Carter

8 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N7 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Red Deer Bmx AB AB2 FRYKAS, Cameron
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 KITT, Liam
Kid Dynamite Alberta

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB3 GOULDING, Ryland
Calgary Bmx AB 2 PINEAU, Brodie
Bombshell / Avent
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 POTTER, Grady
B&P Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB AB THOMSON, Ewan

10 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 HIEBERT, Landen
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 KUZMA, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc
Club Unknown ? 663 MICHEAL, Colton
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 REILING, Nolan
Bombshell
Edmonton Bmx AB AB 3 RICHARDS, Brody
Enman Construction

11 Expert Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 COOMBS, Jack
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 DIAZ, Nico
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB 532 KAPANEN, Evan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB8 KEITH, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 KITT, Ethan
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB 3 POWLAN, William
B&P Cycle
Red Deer Bmx AB 4 SIMPSON, Wyatt
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 TWELLS, Oscar
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 WILLCOTT, Cole

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 HALL, Shayne

13 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
Red Deer Bmx AB AB4 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 SMITH, James
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 765 PASITNEY, Tristin
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB8 SEHN, Isaiah
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 SZIVA, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Gold Coast
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

15 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 MULLETT, Liam
Team Alberta, RKTL Ltd.
Red Deer Bmx AB 538 PARK, Deacyn
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

16 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team/Yess Team
Airdrie Bmx AB 621 ENGLOT, Sidney
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Bombshell Avent Canada/Team AB/Bert & Macs Sports

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 VAN EE, Kylar
Bert and macs

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (0 Riders)

35-39 Expert Male (0 Riders)

40-44 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
Daylight cycles Rocky mtn Bike'n Board
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB06 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB 747 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

Top of Report Top of Report