End of Report

Provincial #5 - Lethbridge, August 11, 2018

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Aug/2018 22:35:54

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 340

Total Riders = 305

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 72 KINGSTON, Chelsea Lynn
DW’s Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Junior Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB01 ANDRES, Wyatt
SAVE YESS
Okotoks Bmx AB AB05 BREGLIANO, Matteo
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P , YESS

Elite Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 606 HEBERT, Garrett
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB01 LAVORATO, Riley

Jr. Devo Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Goldcoast

Jr. Devo Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

Masters Male 30+ (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 333 DOEHRING, Justin
Doehring Consulting

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O57 BEST, Tasha
Lethbridge Bmx AB 662 PETRIK, Lisa
Stony Plain Bmx AB 824 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Erin
Stony Plain Bmx AB 889 HOOK, Tarah

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 628 BOLL, Katherine
Only Me
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tasha
Club Unknown ? N2 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 763 GIESBRECHT, Liam

Cruiser 10-12 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 HALL, Shayne
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Edmonton Bmx AB 488 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 93 LAMARCHE, Blake
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chiken

Cruiser 15-16 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Yess Bmx/Team Alberta

Cruiser 17-29 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 ENNS, Tyler
Club Unknown ? 111 RENNIE, Chase
Team Saskatchewan

Cruiser 30-34 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 906 VANDER WOUDE, Jordan
Van's Speed Shop

Cruiser 35-39 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Nick
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 TRECHKA, Mathew
Precision Powersports

Cruiser 40-44 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 374 BELL, Jordan
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MCALISTER, Kenny
Me, Myself, and I Sponsor!
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB6 SEHN, Josh
SANE Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 BREGLIANO, Marco
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 3 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 OTTERSON, Brian
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 819 KITT, Harley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB 612 MEYNIN, Arabella

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 330 DAVIDSON, Nora
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 WIEST, Wesley

7 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Okotoks Bmx AB 650 BURNS, Samantha
Calgary Bmx AB 5 HERMAN, Danica
Okotoks Bmx AB 448 MCINTOSH, Elliotte

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya

9 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 576 BELL, Isla
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 KERR-SMITH, Willow
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB8 SEHN, Angela
SANE Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB N6 SEMMENS, Solvay
Airdrie Bmx AB 576 SUCH, Téa

10 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 647 AVEY, Myla
Cochrane Bmx AB 760 KETTLE, Daisy
Club Unknown ? 725 MCHATTIE, Kingsley
Lethbridge Bmx AB 760 MINOR, Isabella
Okotoks Bmx AB 100 WEYMAN, Charlie

11 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 355 GRAVES, Caitlin

12 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 133 BOERGER, Ava
Edmonton Bmx AB 539 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
Cochrane Bmx AB 636 SUTTON, Rowan

13 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 BERRETH, Emma
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
Cochrane Bmx AB 894 HILL, Jessica
Lethbridge Bmx AB 226 IWAASA, Hailey

14 Novice Female (0 Riders)

15 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 4 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 ENNS, Tasha
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Lisa

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 93 JANUSC, Griffin
Representing WRC Represent
Stony Plain Bmx AB 148 MITSCHKE, Parker
Edmonton Bmx AB 427 SCHLEY, Alexander

6 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 53 BECK, Keaton
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
Club Unknown ? 108 DUBBELDAM, Seth
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 620 SEHN, Daniel
SANE Cycle
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 70 BERRY, Kayden
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 CLEROUX, Jaxson
Okotoks Bmx AB O14 FISCHER, Owen
Okotoks Bmx AB 114 HAMILTON, Kale
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 860 HOPE, Leighton
Lethbridge Bmx AB 639 LABRIE, Ryker
Lethbridge Bmx AB 489 MAGUIRE, Mateo
Airdrie Bmx AB 885 MAKIN, Cooper
Calgary Bmx AB 12 MEYNIN, William
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Airdrie Bmx AB 870 NEUMANN, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 908 NEVES, Henry
Calgary Bmx AB 829 PACE, Leo
Okotoks Bmx AB 704 WEYMAN, Jake
Red Deer Bmx AB 425 WHITE, Keenan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 509 CHARLTON, Jaxon
Okotoks Bmx AB 188 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 NELSON, Parker
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 585 RUCKABER, Colby
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 WALSH, Ryder
Club Unknown ? 88 WEBB, Everett

9 Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB OOO BISSELL, Rilley
Okotoks Bmx AB 342 CHRISTIE, Liam
Okotoks Bmx AB 676 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 SCHIMPF, Ramsey
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 805 STUART, Andy
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Cochrane Bmx AB 737 SUTTON, Callum
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack

10 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 69 BERRY, Carter
St Albert Bmx Association ? 12 BLACKBURN, Jacob
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 189 BOKSTEYN, Nixon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Lethbridge Bmx AB 377 BRISCOE, Blake
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 DAVIDSON, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 221 DAY, Carter
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 15 GAUTHIER, Easton
Okotoks Bmx AB O13 HAMILTON, Finn
Calgary Bmx AB 908 JONES, Nicholas
Mom and Dad
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 16 ORAM, Greg
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Cochrane Bmx AB 884 ROGERS, Garrett

11 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 EGAN, Cole
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 10 GRONDIN, Phillip
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 906 MOONEY, Brennen
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Lethbridge Bmx AB 301 SHAW, Dominic
Van's Speed Shop
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 335 SMYTH, Nate

12 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 AVERY, Jayden
Calgary Bmx AB 4 BEST, Nate
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Okotoks Bmx AB 986 MCKEAGE, Evan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 495 PETERSEN, Haydon

13 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 327 DIJKSTRA, Piet

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 1 GRAVES, Nolan
St Albert Bmx Association ? 731 HYNES, Daniel
Calgary Bmx AB 41 MEYNIN, Nikolai
Club Unknown ? 519 RENNIE, Carson

15 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 426 NORMAND, Alfred (Aj)

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? SK2 RENNIE, Chase
Team Saskatchewan
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 175 MURRAY, Eric

35 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Frederick
Cochrane Bmx AB 834 CARRIER, Amos
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Michael
Okotoks Bmx AB 913 FISCHER, Andrew
Cochrane Bmx AB 787 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Lethbridge Bmx AB 723 VANDER WOUDE, Dustin
Van's Speed Shop

40 to 44 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CHRISTENSEN, Brad
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 PIKE, Dallas
Cafe Roubaix
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

45+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari

5 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB 3 COOLS, Colton
Avent / bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 1 FAUPEL, Spencer
Café Roubaix
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 CARRIER, Davis
Willy’s Wrenching
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 MITSCHKE, Brady
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell/Avent Factory Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM

8 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DUBBELDAM, Toby
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB O6 FERLAND, Henry
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 FERNANDEZ, Enzo
Tanya Fernandez
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 KETTLE, Jonathan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 15 SMITH, Kaden
Lethbridge Bmx AB O8 VANDERVEEN, Bryson
Calgary Bmx AB 13 VANDERVEEN, Charlie
Airdrie Bmx AB 16 WEIR, Cullen

9 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 8 BELL, Kaeden
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 BURNS, Luc
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 CHERNEZKY, Nicholas
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 DOMAK, Kyler
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Lethbridge Bmx AB 213 SCHOLTEN, Benjamin
Lethbridge Bmx AB 813 SHAW, Draven
Van's Speed Shop
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? O1 SMYTH, Chase
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan

10 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 BELL, Blade
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CAREY, Caleb
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB 8 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB 2 DAVIS, Ayron
Cochrane Bmx AB 17 FERNANDEZ, Bruno
Tanya Fernandez
Lethbridge Bmx AB 125 IWAASA, Andrew
Lethbridge Bmx AB 861 MINOR, Trystin
Calgary Bmx AB 4 PURDY, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB O5 SHEARER, Easton
Airdrie Bmx AB O3 STEPIEN, Nicolas
B & P Cycle

11 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Bank of MOM
Calgary Bmx AB 3 LEEDS, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 249 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
Lethbridge Bmx AB 17 MABIE, Owen
Cochrane Bmx AB 18 SCHIMPF, Keelan
Calgary Bmx AB 2 VANDERVEEN, Jackson

12 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 546 AVEY, Tyson
St Albert Bmx Association ? 4 BALDWIN, Nicholas
D-Trac Construction
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 943 FISHER, Brett
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Red Deer Bmx AB 18 MEINDERS, Toby
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 SHANK, Lukas
S.A.V.E. Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Lethbridge Bmx AB 519 VAN REEUWYK, Braden

13 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 COMMANDEUR, Garret
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
mom and dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 LAMARCHE, Blake
Cochrane Bmx AB 876 ROGERS, Lucas
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 SEHN, Noah
SANE Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 TRECHKA, Connor
Precision Powersports

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Club Unknown ? 2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 ESAU, Brady
ParaSport Science
St Albert Bmx Association ? 2 RACICH, Ryan
Airdrie Bmx AB 1 WALLS, Jaxon

16 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 5 HAGARTY, Jack
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 MOLDENHAUER, Connor

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada

8 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc, TCR
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 WIEST, Frankie
United Cycle

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Calgary Bmx AB 1 FRANK, Peytyn
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 GARTSHORE, Elliot

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 LEEDS, Kate
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 SEHN, Victoria
SANE Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada, 6D Helmets

11 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
Airdrie Bmx AB 677 SUCH, Mia Liana
Bombshell/Avent
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 WIWCHAR, Penelope

12 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 2 BELL, Maggie
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Alexia
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROCHELEAU, Aurora
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 SMITH, Sydney
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey
Goldcoast

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 NORTHWOOD, Hannah
Kid dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 REEVE, Abygale
Gold Coast Cycling/Team Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 701 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada, Alberta Devo Team, 6D Helmets

14 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 DURLING, Brenna
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N4 CALLAN, Alexia
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 DUECK, Keanna
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay

16 Expert Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB4 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Lethbridge Bmx AB 948 ENNS, Kendra
Bert and MAcs
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB3 PHILLIPS, Jessalyn
Clarity Orthodontics
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? N6 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Club Unknown ? N6 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N7 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Bombshell/ Avent Factory Team Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 KITT, Liam
Kid Dynamite Alberta

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 14 MABIE, Aiden
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 THOMSON, Ewan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB2 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Kid Dynamite Alberta

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 217 LERAY, Maverick
Club Unknown ? 663 MICHEAL, Colton
Doehring Consulting
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 PIKE, Mason
Farmland Investment Services & Cafe Roubaix

11 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 10 GARTSHORE, Noah
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 KITT, Ethan
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Club Unknown ? SK01 REDHEAD, Cael

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 HALL, Shayne

13 Expert Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 CAREY, Riley
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 CLEROUX, Kaiden
Crisp Bros Racing
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
Okotoks Bmx AB 9 SLAPMAN, Teagan
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 SMITH, James
Lethbridge Bmx AB O8 VANDERVEEN, Devin

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 CHALLONER, Max
Edmonton Bmx AB AB6 DUBBELDAM, Owen
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB8 SEHN, Isaiah
SANE Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Goldcoast
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chiken

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB AB6 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
Kid dynamite Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 SLAPMAN, Rylan

16 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Yess Bmx/Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Team AB/Bombshell Canada/Bert&Macs Sports

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tyler
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB3 TESSIER, Lance
Lethbridge Bmx AB OO8 VAN EE, Kylar
Bert and Mac's

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 906 VANDER WOUDE, Jordan
Van's Speed Shop

35-39 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB06 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Club Unknown ? 747 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren

Bmx Event Manager by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com End of Report

Provincial #6 - Lethbridge, August 12, 2018

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Aug/2018 22:37:53

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 340

Total Riders = 308

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 72 KINGSTON, Chelsea Lynn
DW’s Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Junior Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB01 ANDRES, Wyatt
SAVE YESS
Okotoks Bmx AB AB05 BREGLIANO, Matteo
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P , YESS

Elite Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 606 HEBERT, Garrett
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB01 LAVORATO, Riley

Jr. Devo Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Goldcoast

Jr. Devo Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

Masters Male 30+ (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 333 DOEHRING, Justin
Doehring Consulting

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB OO5 WILLCOTT, Marta

Cruiser 35-39 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O57 BEST, Tasha
Lethbridge Bmx AB 662 PETRIK, Lisa
Stony Plain Bmx AB 824 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Erin
Stony Plain Bmx AB 889 HOOK, Tarah

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 628 BOLL, Katherine
Only Me
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tasha
Club Unknown ? N2 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 763 GIESBRECHT, Liam

Cruiser 10-12 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 HALL, Shayne
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

Cruiser 13-14 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chiken

Cruiser 15-16 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Yess Bmx/Team Alberta

Cruiser 17-29 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 ENNS, Tyler
Club Unknown ? 111 RENNIE, Chase
Team Saskatchewan

Cruiser 30-34 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 906 VANDER WOUDE, Jordan
Van's Speed Shop

Cruiser 35-39 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Nick
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 TRECHKA, Mathew
Precision Powersports

Cruiser 40-44 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MCALISTER, Kenny
Me, Myself, and I Sponsor!
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB6 SEHN, Josh
SANE Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

Cruiser 45+ Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 3 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 OTTERSON, Brian
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 819 KITT, Harley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB 612 MEYNIN, Arabella

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 330 DAVIDSON, Nora
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 WIEST, Wesley

7 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Okotoks Bmx AB 650 BURNS, Samantha
Calgary Bmx AB 5 HERMAN, Danica
Okotoks Bmx AB 448 MCINTOSH, Elliotte

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya

9 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 576 BELL, Isla
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 KERR-SMITH, Willow
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB8 SEHN, Angela
SANE Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB N6 SEMMENS, Solvay
Airdrie Bmx AB 576 SUCH, Téa

10 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 647 AVEY, Myla
Cochrane Bmx AB 760 KETTLE, Daisy
Club Unknown ? 725 MCHATTIE, Kingsley
Lethbridge Bmx AB 760 MINOR, Isabella
Okotoks Bmx AB 100 WEYMAN, Charlie

11 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 355 GRAVES, Caitlin

12 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 133 BOERGER, Ava
Edmonton Bmx AB 539 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
Cochrane Bmx AB 636 SUTTON, Rowan

13 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 BERRETH, Emma
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
Cochrane Bmx AB 894 HILL, Jessica
Lethbridge Bmx AB 226 IWAASA, Hailey

14 Novice Female (0 Riders)

15 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 4 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 ENNS, Tasha
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Lisa

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 93 JANUSC, Griffin
Representing WRC Represent
Stony Plain Bmx AB 148 MITSCHKE, Parker
Edmonton Bmx AB 427 SCHLEY, Alexander

6 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 53 BECK, Keaton
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
Club Unknown ? 108 DUBBELDAM, Seth
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 620 SEHN, Daniel
SANE Cycle
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (17 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 70 BERRY, Kayden
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 CLEROUX, Jaxson
Okotoks Bmx AB O14 FISCHER, Owen
Okotoks Bmx AB 114 HAMILTON, Kale
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 860 HOPE, Leighton
Cochrane Bmx AB 34 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations
Lethbridge Bmx AB 639 LABRIE, Ryker
Lethbridge Bmx AB 489 MAGUIRE, Mateo
Airdrie Bmx AB 885 MAKIN, Cooper
Calgary Bmx AB 12 MEYNIN, William
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Airdrie Bmx AB 870 NEUMANN, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 908 NEVES, Henry
Calgary Bmx AB 829 PACE, Leo
Okotoks Bmx AB 704 WEYMAN, Jake
Red Deer Bmx AB 425 WHITE, Keenan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 188 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 NELSON, Parker
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 585 RUCKABER, Colby
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 WALSH, Ryder
Club Unknown ? 88 WEBB, Everett

9 Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB OOO BISSELL, Rilley
Okotoks Bmx AB 342 CHRISTIE, Liam
Cochrane Bmx AB 45 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 SCHIMPF, Ramsey
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 805 STUART, Andy
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Cochrane Bmx AB 737 SUTTON, Callum
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack

10 Novice Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 69 BERRY, Carter
St Albert Bmx Association ? 12 BLACKBURN, Jacob
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 189 BOKSTEYN, Nixon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Lethbridge Bmx AB 377 BRISCOE, Blake
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 DAVIDSON, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 221 DAY, Carter
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 15 GAUTHIER, Easton
Okotoks Bmx AB O13 HAMILTON, Finn
Calgary Bmx AB 908 JONES, Nicholas
Mom and Dad
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 16 ORAM, Greg
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Cochrane Bmx AB 884 ROGERS, Garrett
Red Deer Bmx AB 573 WIGGINS, Elliott

11 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 EGAN, Cole
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 10 GRONDIN, Phillip
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 906 MOONEY, Brennen
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Lethbridge Bmx AB 301 SHAW, Dominic
Van's Speed Shop
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 335 SMYTH, Nate

12 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 AVERY, Jayden
Calgary Bmx AB 4 BEST, Nate
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Okotoks Bmx AB 986 MCKEAGE, Evan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 495 PETERSEN, Haydon

13 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 327 DIJKSTRA, Piet

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 1 GRAVES, Nolan
Calgary Bmx AB 41 MEYNIN, Nikolai
Club Unknown ? 519 RENNIE, Carson

15 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 426 NORMAND, Alfred (Aj)

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? SK2 RENNIE, Chase
Team Saskatchewan
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 175 MURRAY, Eric

35 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Frederick
Cochrane Bmx AB 834 CARRIER, Amos
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Michael
Okotoks Bmx AB 913 FISCHER, Andrew
Cochrane Bmx AB 787 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Lethbridge Bmx AB 723 VANDER WOUDE, Dustin
Van's Speed Shop

40 to 44 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CHRISTENSEN, Brad
Calgary Bmx AB 712 DAY, Craig
Cochrane Bmx AB 644 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 PIKE, Dallas
Cafe Roubaix
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

45+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari

5 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB 3 COOLS, Colton
Avent / bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 1 FAUPEL, Spencer
Café Roubaix
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 CARRIER, Davis
Willy’s Wrenching
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 MITSCHKE, Brady
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell/Avent Factory Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 WILLCOTT, Jackson

8 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DUBBELDAM, Toby
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB O6 FERLAND, Henry
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 KETTLE, Jonathan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 15 SMITH, Kaden
Lethbridge Bmx AB O8 VANDERVEEN, Bryson
Calgary Bmx AB 13 VANDERVEEN, Charlie
Airdrie Bmx AB 16 WEIR, Cullen

9 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 8 BELL, Kaeden
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 BURNS, Luc
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 CHERNEZKY, Nicholas
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 DOMAK, Kyler
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Lethbridge Bmx AB 213 SCHOLTEN, Benjamin
Lethbridge Bmx AB 813 SHAW, Draven
Van's Speed Shop
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? O1 SMYTH, Chase
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan

10 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 BELL, Blade
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CAREY, Caleb
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB 8 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB 2 DAVIS, Ayron
Lethbridge Bmx AB 125 IWAASA, Andrew
Lethbridge Bmx AB 861 MINOR, Trystin
Calgary Bmx AB 4 PURDY, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB O5 SHEARER, Easton
Airdrie Bmx AB O3 STEPIEN, Nicolas
B & P Cycle

11 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Bank of MOM
Calgary Bmx AB 3 LEEDS, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 249 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
Lethbridge Bmx AB 17 MABIE, Owen
Cochrane Bmx AB 18 SCHIMPF, Keelan
Calgary Bmx AB 2 VANDERVEEN, Jackson

12 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 546 AVEY, Tyson
St Albert Bmx Association ? 4 BALDWIN, Nicholas
D-Trac Construction
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 943 FISHER, Brett
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Red Deer Bmx AB 18 MEINDERS, Toby
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 SHANK, Lukas
S.A.V.E. Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency
Lethbridge Bmx AB 519 VAN REEUWYK, Braden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

13 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 COMMANDEUR, Garret
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
mom and dad
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 LAMARCHE, Blake
Cochrane Bmx AB 876 ROGERS, Lucas
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 SEHN, Noah
SANE Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 TRECHKA, Connor
Precision Powersports

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Club Unknown ? 2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 ESAU, Brady
ParaSport Science
St Albert Bmx Association ? 2 RACICH, Ryan
Airdrie Bmx AB 1 WALLS, Jaxon

16 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 5 HAGARTY, Jack
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 MOLDENHAUER, Connor

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada

8 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc, TCR
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 WIEST, Frankie
United Cycle

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Calgary Bmx AB 1 FRANK, Peytyn
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 GARTSHORE, Elliot

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 LEEDS, Kate
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 SEHN, Victoria
SANE Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada, 6D Helmets

11 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
Airdrie Bmx AB 677 SUCH, Mia Liana
Bombshell/Avent
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 WIWCHAR, Penelope

12 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 2 BELL, Maggie
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Alexia
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROCHELEAU, Aurora
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 SMITH, Sydney
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey
Goldcoast

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 NORTHWOOD, Hannah
Kid dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 REEVE, Abygale
Gold Coast Cycling/Team Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 701 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada, Alberta Devo Team, 6D Helmets

14 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE)
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 DURLING, Brenna
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N4 CALLAN, Alexia
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 DUECK, Keanna
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete Ltd
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay

16 Expert Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB4 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Lethbridge Bmx AB 948 ENNS, Kendra
Bert and MAcs
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB3 PHILLIPS, Jessalyn
Clarity Orthodontics
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? N6 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Club Unknown ? N6 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N7 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Bombshell/ Avent Factory Team Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 KITT, Liam
Kid Dynamite Alberta

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 14 MABIE, Aiden
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 THOMSON, Ewan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB2 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Kid Dynamite Alberta

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada
Club Unknown ? 663 MICHEAL, Colton
Doehring Consulting
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 PIKE, Mason
Farmland Investment Services & Cafe Roubaix

11 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 10 GARTSHORE, Noah
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 KITT, Ethan
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Club Unknown ? SK01 REDHEAD, Cael
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 WILLCOTT, Cole

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 HALL, Shayne

13 Expert Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 CAREY, Riley
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 CLEROUX, Kaiden
Crisp Bros Racing
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
Okotoks Bmx AB 9 SLAPMAN, Teagan
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 SMITH, James
Lethbridge Bmx AB O8 VANDERVEEN, Devin

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 CHALLONER, Max
Edmonton Bmx AB AB6 DUBBELDAM, Owen
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB8 SEHN, Isaiah
SANE Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Goldcoast
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chiken

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB AB6 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
Kid dynamite Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 SLAPMAN, Rylan

16 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Yess Bmx/Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Team AB/Bombshell Canada/Bert&Macs Sports

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tyler
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB3 TESSIER, Lance
Lethbridge Bmx AB OO8 VAN EE, Kylar
Bert and Mac's

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 906 VANDER WOUDE, Jordan
Van's Speed Shop

35-39 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta

40-44 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
Daylight Cycles Rocky Mtn Bike n Board Tina Wilson
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB06 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Club Unknown ? 747 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren

Top of Report Top of Report