End of Report

Provincial Grands - Okotoks, September 8, 2018

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Sep/2018 22:34:00

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 486

Total Riders = 446

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 72 KINGSTON, Chelsea Lynn

Junior Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB01 ANDRES, Wyatt
Yess, S.A.V.E
Okotoks Bmx AB AB05 BREGLIANO, Matteo
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency -SAVE
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle, YESS

Elite Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB01 LAVORATO, Riley
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Athletic Spirit Inc

Jr. Devo Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N2 BERARDUCCI, Nicholas
Team Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Team Alberta
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 DUBLANKO, Joshua
Club Unknown ? N2 GANAKOVSKY, Max
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 JONES, Caleb
Team Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB AB8 TORRIE, Kaileb
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Team Alberta
80 Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

Jr. Devo Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
80 Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency -SAVE
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
TriForm Concrete Ltd
80 Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 HALL, Lindsay
Team Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Calgary Bmx AB 2 POINTEN, Willow
Boogies Burgers
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Team Alberta

Masters Male 30+ (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 333 DOEHRING, Justin
80 Calgary Bmx AB AB3 MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 NAKAMURA, Chris

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 RICHARDS, Brody
Enman Construction

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 343 DUKOVAC, Georgia

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 REEVE, Abygale
Team Alberta / Daylight / Gold Coast Racing Team

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O57 BEST, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 GRENIER, Rhonda
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB 662 PETRIK, Lisa
Stony Plain Bmx AB 824 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Erin
Stony Plain Bmx AB 889 HOOK, Tarah
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 PEARSON, Lindsie
Velocity Cycling Club

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 628 BOLL, Katherine
Only Me
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tasha
Airdrie Bmx AB AB5 JONES-EBBINGHOFF, Reegan
Calgary Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
80 Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 763 GIESBRECHT, Liam

Cruiser 10-12 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
80 Cochrane Bmx AB 1 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sport Lab
80 Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
80 Edmonton Bmx AB 488 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
80 Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta/Alberta BMX Devo Team
Edmonton Bmx AB O93 LAMARCHE, Blake
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chicken

Cruiser 15-16 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 106 DOWSON, Kaileb
Team Alberta/ Yess Team
80 Edmonton Bmx AB AB4 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics

Cruiser 17-29 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 ENNS, Tyler
80 Club Unknown ? SK1 RENNIE, Chase
Team Saskatchewan

Cruiser 30-34 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KNIGHT, Adam

Cruiser 35-39 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 TRECHKA, Mathew

Cruiser 40-44 Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 648 ASQUIN, Bernard
Edmonton Bmx AB 374 BELL, Jordan
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MCALISTER, Kenny
Me, Myself, and I Sponsor!
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

Cruiser 45+ Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 9 ARMSTRONG, David
clanarmy
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 BREGLIANO, Marco
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency -SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB 452 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 3 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 OTTERSON, Brian
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren

5 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 819 KITT, Harley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB 612 MEYNIN, Arabella
Edmonton Bmx AB 855 POTTER, Breea

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 421 GERBER, Kate
Stony Plain Bmx AB 529 HOOK, Gretchen

7 Novice Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Edmonton Bmx AB 822 BOURRIE, Everly
Okotoks Bmx AB 650 BURNS, Samantha
Airdrie Bmx AB 545 KIMPE, Trinity
Okotoks Bmx AB 448 MCINTOSH, Elliotte
Calgary Bmx AB 12 MEYNIN, William
Okotoks Bmx AB 432 NIEMANS, Layla

8 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB 412 SEARS, Madeleine
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 155 WEBER, Janessa

9 Novice Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 ARMSTRONG, Kaylan
clanarmy
Edmonton Bmx AB 576 BELL, Isla
Edmonton Bmx AB 351 DENNIS, Viola
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 KERR-SMITH, Willow
Okotoks Bmx AB 73 NIEMANS, Liliana
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB8 SEHN, Angela
SANE Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB N6 SEMMENS, Solvay
Okotoks Bmx AB 387 SOMMERS, Naomi

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 647 AVEY, Myla
Cochrane Bmx AB 760 KETTLE, Daisy
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Leah
Cafe Roubaix Bicycle Studio

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Red Deer Bmx AB 362 FRYKAS, Sienna
ROBYN DARLING - THE PLACE TO MORTGAGE
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 355 GRAVES, Caitlin
Cochrane Bmx AB 320 KEED, Emma

12 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 133 BOERGER, Ava
Edmonton Bmx AB 539 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
Cochrane Bmx AB 636 SUTTON, Rowan
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 SZIVA, Emily

13 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 BERRETH, Emma
Calgary Bmx AB 7 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
Cochrane Bmx AB 894 HILL, Jessica
Calgary Bmx AB 4 POINTEN, Devin
Boogies Burgers

14 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 935 RIESS, Daley
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SHANK, Isabella

15 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Eden
Airdrie Bmx AB N5 SAVOIE, Gabrielle-Ange
Mom and dad

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 ENNS, Tasha
80 Airdrie Bmx AB N3 GRENIER, Rhonda
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Lisa

5 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 330 CARROLL, Rhys
Edmonton Bmx AB 896 FINDLING, Kellen
www.summacollege.ca / Summa Safety & Environment College
Okotoks Bmx AB 93 JANUSC, Griffin
The People’s Champ
Edmonton Bmx AB 921 NADEAU, Hudson
Edmonton Bmx AB 427 SCHLEY, Alexander

6 Novice Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB O53 BECK, Keaton
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 CLEROUX, Jaxson
Edmonton Bmx AB 0 DALSHAUG, Jaxson
Club Unknown ? 108 DUBBELDAM, Seth
Edmonton Bmx AB 248 GINGRICH, Connor
Calgary Bmx AB 111 HATTON-FEARNLEY, Oliver
Edmonton Bmx AB 549 MAESS, Kayden
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 620 SEHN, Daniel
SANE Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB 750 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Edmonton Bmx AB 900 WALKER, Graidy
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 256 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (18 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB O14 FISCHER, Owen
Okotoks Bmx AB 130 HALDORSON, Ole
Okotoks Bmx AB 114 HAMILTON, Kale
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 860 HOPE, Leighton
Cochrane Bmx AB O34 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix
Club Unknown ? 587 HUBBELL, Kobe
Red Deer Bmx AB 809 KAY, Atreyu
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 KEITH, Huxley
Lethbridge Bmx AB 639 LABRIE, Ryker
Cochrane Bmx AB 716 MACAULEY, Aksel
Airdrie Bmx AB 885 MAKIN, Cooper
Edmonton Bmx AB 139 MCNEAL, Oliver
Calgary Bmx AB 908 NEVES, Henry
Calgary Bmx AB 829 PACE, Leo
Edmonton Bmx AB 15 ROCQUE, Carson
Red Deer Bmx AB 701 VON BUSSE, Colton
Red Deer Bmx AB 425 WHITE, Keenan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 594 DAY, Riley
Edmonton Bmx AB 635 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 GALLACHER, Samuel
Okotoks Bmx AB 188 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 NELSON, Parker
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
Club Unknown ? O88 WEBB, Everett

9 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 77 ASQUIN, Wolfgang
Airdrie Bmx AB 467 BERUBE, Caleb
Mom and dad
Calgary Bmx AB OOO BISSELL, Rilley
Okotoks Bmx AB 342 CHRISTIE, Liam
Club Unknown ? SK4 EBERLE, Jayden
Cochrane Bmx AB O45 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix
Okotoks Bmx AB 676 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Red Deer Bmx AB 643 RUMPLE, Carsen
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 ST-PIERRE, Nathan
Cochrane Bmx AB 737 SUTTON, Callum
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% Realty. Deanne Miketon

10 Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB O69 BERRY, Carter
St Albert Bmx Association ? 12 BLACKBURN, Jacob
Calgary Bmx AB 221 DAY, Carter
Okotoks Bmx AB 547 FISHER, Loren
Okotoks Bmx AB O13 HAMILTON, Finn
Airdrie Bmx AB 11 MEEKS, Christopher
Edmonton Bmx AB 344 NADEAU, Tyson
Cochrane Bmx AB 884 ROGERS, Garrett

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 90 BOUDREAULT, Zachary
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 10 GRONDIN, Phillip
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 335 SMYTH, Nate

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 AVERY, Jayden
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Club Unknown ? 527 PAIEMENT, Cole
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 495 PETERSEN, Haydon

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 327 DIJKSTRA, Piet
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 3 HAUCK, Connor
Ken Hauck Towing/ Lurch's Winchin/Gravity Sports

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 731 HYNES, Daniel
Okotoks Bmx AB 715 MACDONALD, Joseph
Calgary Bmx AB O41 MEYNIN, Nikolai

15 Novice Male (0 Riders)

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? SK1 RENNIE, Chase
Team Saskatchewan

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 175 MURRAY, Eric

35 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 834 CARRIER, Amos
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Michael
Cochrane Bmx AB 866 DAVIS, Darcy
Cochrane Bmx AB 830 GIGGS, Bradley
Cochrane Bmx AB 787 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, David

40 to 44 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CHRISTENSEN, Brad
Cochrane Bmx AB 644 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 PIKE, Dallas
Cafe Roubaix
80 Okotoks Bmx AB 218 SHANK, Casey

45+ Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
80 Stony Plain Bmx AB 420 ARMSTRONG, David
clanarmy
Edmonton Bmx AB 433 EDWARDS, Jeremy
Cochrane Bmx AB 842 FISHER, Alex
Okotoks Bmx AB 851 FISHER, Gregory
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
80 Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sport Lab
Team Cafe Roubaix ? 658 RICHTER, Daniel
Cafe Roubaix Bicycle Studio

5 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 131 CHETEK, Brody
Calgary Bmx AB 911 CHUBEY, Zachary

6 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB1 FAUPEL, Spencer
Cafe Roubaix
Edmonton Bmx AB 373 HICKEY, Jhett
Cochrane Bmx AB 219 KEED, Ben
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 RICHARDS, Jace
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SZIVA, Archer
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 WIEST, Wesley

7 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 807 BELLOTTO, Jaxson
Calgary Bmx AB O70 BERRY, Kayden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 802 BRAYSON, Cody
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 CARRIER, Davis
Willys Wrenching
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Okotoks Bmx AB 704 WEYMAN, Jake
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 WILLCOTT, Jackson

8 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 9 ARMSTRONG, Declan
clanarmy
Stony Plain Bmx AB 12 CHETEK, Cooper
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB O6 FERLAND, Henry
Edmonton Bmx AB 477 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
Edmonton Bmx AB 147 GINGRICH, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB 118 KEED, Alex
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, Blake
Podium Athletics
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 15 SMITH, Kaden
Lethbridge Bmx AB O8 VANDERVEEN, Bryson
Calgary Bmx AB 13 VANDERVEEN, Charlie
Airdrie Bmx AB 16 WEIR, Cullen
B&P Cycle & Sports

9 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? O8 BELL, Kaeden
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 BURNS, Luc
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 CHERNEZKY, Nicholas
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK 2 DOMAK, Kyler
Calgary Bmx AB O4 DOUCETTE, Jayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx AB 237 GILKER, Samuel
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 HURTEAU, Xander
Red Deer Bmx AB 630 SAMUELSON, Kye
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 SEIBERT, Thomas
Airdrie Bmx AB 662 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? O1 SMYTH, Chase
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 SOYKA, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan

10 Intermediate Male (22 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 BABER, Reuben
KDM Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 BATEMAN, Brady
Cochrane Bmx AB O10 BELL, Blade
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 189 BOKSTEYN, Nixon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CAREY, Caleb
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB O2 DAVIS, Ayron
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 EBBINGHOFF, Graeson
Calgary Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 FEDOROWICH, Brayden
Cochrane Bmx AB O1 GIGGS, Lincoln
Red Deer Bmx AB 721 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Red Deer Bmx AB 19 LIDGREN, Berkley
Lethbridge Bmx AB 861 MINOR, Trystin
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? O16 ORAM, Greg
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 337 OTTENBREIT, Drew
MOM AND DAD
Calgary Bmx AB 4 PURDY, Jack
Calgary Bmx AB 311 SEARS, Silas
Stony Plain Bmx AB O5 SHEARER, Easton
Airdrie Bmx AB O3 STEPIEN, Nicolas
B & P Cycle

11 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 12 DUKOVAC, Jackson
Calgary Bmx AB 14 HASSELBERG, Noah
KDM
Calgary Bmx AB O3 LEEDS, Eric
Edmonton Bmx AB 294 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
Lethbridge Bmx AB 17 MABIE, Owen
Okotoks Bmx AB 286 SOMMERS, Timothy
Cochrane Bmx AB 19 SOYKA, Jackson
Stony Plain Bmx AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% Realty. Deanne Miketon
Cochrane Bmx AB 368 WITT, Simon

12 Intermediate Male (20 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 546 AVEY, Tyson
St Albert Bmx Association ? 4 BALDWIN, Nicholas
D-Trac Construction
Calgary Bmx AB O4 BEST, Nate
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Edmonton Bmx AB 779 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 943 FISHER, Brett
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 HIERLMEIER, Robert
Maxwell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 MCALISTER, Easton
Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital
Okotoks Bmx AB 986 MCKEAGE, Evan
Red Deer Bmx AB 18 MEINDERS, Toby
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Club Unknown ? 7 REVES, Chase
B&p Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 SHANK, Lukas
S.A.V.E. Veterinary Clinic
Red Deer Bmx AB 128 TEMPLAR, Jaxx
Lethbridge Bmx AB 519 VAN REEUWYK, Braden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

13 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 CARDWELL, Colby
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 COMMANDEUR, Garret
Cochrane Bmx AB 107 FISCHER, Cole
Red Deer Bmx AB 761 FOREMAN, Charter
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
mom and dad
80 Edmonton Bmx AB 7 LAMARCHE, Blake
Cochrane Bmx AB 876 ROGERS, Lucas
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 6 SEHN, Noah
SANE Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB 185 SOMMERS, William
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 TRECHKA, Connor
Calgary Bmx AB 242 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

14 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 6 ADAM, Jared
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 678 CHRISTIAN, Tyler
Club Unknown ? SK1 FOSTER, Kaine
FXR Boyd auto body. Spoke n Sport
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Red Deer Bmx AB 266 GLENN, Ethan
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? 1 GRAVES, Nolan
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 HENDERSON, Creston
Okotoks Bmx AB O2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DRAKE, Trey
Stahl Peterbilt Inc.
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 ESAU, Brady
St Albert Bmx Association ? 426 NORMAND, Alfred (Aj)
St Albert Bmx Association ? 2 RACICH, Ryan
Airdrie Bmx AB 1 WALLS, Jaxon

16 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 572 JOBER, Jaron
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 MOLDENHAUER, Connor

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 CROKE, James

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.summacollege.ca / Summa Safety & Environment College
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB 488 SOMMERS, Madelyn
Cochrane Bmx AB N8 SOYKA, Grace

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 756 CHUBEY, Sophie
Red Deer Bmx AB 862 FOREMAN, Charley
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sport Lab
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 WIEST, Frankie
United Cycle

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB4 DUFFY, Payton
Recreational Power Sports
Calgary Bmx AB O1 FRANK, Peytyn
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 GARTSHORE, Elliot
Airdrie Bmx AB 576 SUCH, Téa

10 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 LEEDS, Kate
Lethbridge Bmx AB 760 MINOR, Isabella
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB2 SEHN, Victoria
SANE Cycle
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Bombshell/Avent Canada, 6D Helmets

11 Expert Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency -SAVE
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
Red Deer Bmx AB 963 FOREMAN, Paisley
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 JUNEAU, Madilyn
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 KIMPE, Brianne
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 MCMURDO, Heidi
Airdrie Bmx AB 677 SUCH, Mia Liana
Bombshell/Avent
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 WIWCHAR, Penelope

12 Expert Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 2 BELL, Maggie
Independent CAN 427 GORDON, Taya
Original Joe's
Red Deer Bmx AB AB 3 HOLTZ, Macie
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 PETRIK, Alexia
GHP Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 ROCHELEAU, Aurora
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 SMITH, Sydney
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey
Gold Coast

13 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
Red Deer Bmx AB 5 MCLEOD, Holly
Airdrie Bmx AB AB4 NORTHWOOD, Hannah
Kid dynamite Alberta
80 Airdrie Bmx AB N2 REEVE, Abygale
Team Alberta / Daylight / Gold Coast Racing Team
Red Deer Bmx AB 628 RUSH, Rebecca
Lethbridge Bmx AB 701 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Bombshell/Avent Canada, 6DHelmets,

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency -SAVE
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle Albert Provincial Team
85 Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Jorianna

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N4 CALLAN, Alexia
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Keanna
85 Okotoks Bmx AB 953 FOKKENS, Briony
TriForm Concrete Ltd
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily

16 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
85 Calgary Bmx AB 2 POINTEN, Willow
Boogies Burgers

17-24 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB4 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Lethbridge Bmx AB 948 ENNS, Kendra
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PASITNEY, Tegan
Podium Athletics
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? N6 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 COOLS, Colton
Avent bombshell

7 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB3 DUFFY, Carter
Recreational Power Sports
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 LIDGREN, Denver
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Jesse
Factory Bombshell/Avent Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM

8 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N7 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Avent/ Bombshell Factory Team
Red Deer Bmx AB AB2 FRYKAS, Cameron
ROBYN DARLING - THE PLACE TO MORTGAGE
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 KETTLE, Jonathan
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 KITT, Liam
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N3 MOTTERSHEAD, Graysen
Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada
Calgary Bmx AB AB6 STEARNS, Bennett
Bombshell/ Avent Factory Team Canada; Racing For Autism

9 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 ERICKSON, Marshall
Red Deer Bmx AB AB3 GOULDING, Ryland
Lethbridge Bmx AB 14 MABIE, Aiden
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 POTTER, Grady
B&P Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 THOMSON, Ewan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB2 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Kid Dynamite Alberta

10 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 3 HAGEL, Joshua
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 HOOK, Jack
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 KUZMA, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc, TCR Sport Lab
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada
Club Unknown ? 663 MICHEAL, Colton
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 PIKE, Mason
Cafe Roubaix & Farmland Investment Services

11 Expert Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 COOMBS, Jack
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 DIAZ, Nico
Kid Dynamite
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 10 GARTSHORE, Noah
Edmonton Bmx AB 532 KAPANEN, Evan
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 KITT, Ethan
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Club Unknown ? SK1 REDHEAD, Cael
Red Deer Bmx AB 4 SIMPSON, Wyatt
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 TWELLS, Oscar
Podium Athletics
Calgary Bmx AB 2 VANDERVEEN, Jackson
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 WILLCOTT, Cole

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DYCK, Brayden
Calgary Bmx AB AB2 FOSTER, Brock
Gold Coast
Calgary Bmx AB N1 JACKSON, Oliver
Daylight Cycles

13 Expert Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin
Airdrie Bmx AB 1 BABER, Isaac
KDM Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB AB 6 CAREY, Riley
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta/Alberta BMX Devo Team
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix & Alberta Devo Team
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 CLEROUX, Kaiden
Crisp Bros Racing
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
St Albert Bmx Association ? 841 HOLINSKI, Drey
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd.
Red Deer Bmx AB AB 4 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 SMITH, James
Lethbridge Bmx AB O8 VANDERVEEN, Devin
Red Deer Bmx AB 8 WAKALUK, Tyson
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 CHALLONER, Max
Edmonton Bmx AB C JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 765 PASITNEY, Tristin
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB8 SEHN, Isaiah
SANE Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Gold Coast
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chicken

15 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 526 COSTALL, Logan
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 DUBLANKO, Joshua
85 Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N3 MULLETT, Liam
AB Team, RKTL Ltd., Catalyst LLP
Airdrie Bmx AB AB6 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
Kid dynamite Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

16 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics
Red Deer Bmx AB 6 REPP, Zachary
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Team AB/Bombshell Canada

17-24 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 ENNS, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran
Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? AB3 TESSIER, Lance
Lethbridge Bmx AB OO8 VAN EE, Kylar
Bert and Mac's source for sports

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 SCHMIDT, Ryan

35-39 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
One pedal ahead Rocky mtn bike'n board Tina wilson
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB06 PETRIK, Richard
GHP Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB 747 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
80 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
80 Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
0 Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren

Top of Report