End of Report

Provincial #1 - Edmonton, June 23, 2018

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Jun/2018 23:35:55

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 407

Total Riders = 372

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? W8 HEBERT, Avriana
Factory Yess
Okotoks Bmx AB N02 ROCHELEAU, Mckayla
Calgary Bmx AB 49 TUCHSCHERER, Daina
Pure Bicycles, Shimano, Troy Lee Designs, Smith goggles, Dominus components.

Junior Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 589 ANDRES, Wyatt
Yess S.A.V.E
Airdrie Bmx AB N05 ANDREWS, Brycen
Okotoks Bmx AB 773 BREGLIANO, Matteo
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle, Yess
St. Albert BMX AB 712 KABLFLEISH, Jesse

Elite Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 606 HEBERT, Garrett
Lethbridge Bmx AB N06 LAVORATO, Riley

Jr. Devo Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N7 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team Yess Team
Stony Plain Bmx AB N6 FERGUSON, Benjamin
Edmonton Bmx AB N8 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 MULLETT, Liam
RKTL Ltd. / Catalyst LLP / Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Dylan

Jr. Devo Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 DURLING, Brenna
J&R Bicycles
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete and GHP Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles

Masters Male 30+ (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 326 HEBERT, Garth

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 469 DESILETS, Cole
Calgary Bmx AB N8 FOSTER, Brock
Bermar Matrix MX Blackfoot Motorsports

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 REEVE, Abygale
Gold Coast Cycling / Daylight

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB N3 ST. DENNIS, Christy

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Erin
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 PEARSON, Lindsie
Velocity Cycling Club
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 POTTER, Vanessa

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB 880 WILLMS, Laureen

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 349 BURT, Xaiden
Bombshell & Avent
Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Medicine Hat BMX AB 763 GIESBRECT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin

Cruiser 10-12 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 488 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess Devo
Lethbridge Bmx AB N3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 15-16 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics

Cruiser 17-29 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KNIGHT, Adam

Cruiser 35-39 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? N3 BAYRACK, Dion
Rival Racing Factory Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 TRECHKA, Mathew
Precision Powersports

Cruiser 40-44 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 374 BELL, Jordan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 CHALMERS, Michael

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB N5 ARMSTRONG, David
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Marco
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Lethbridge Bmx AB N 1 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 819 KITT, Harley
Kid Dynamite Alberta

6 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 167 FORSBERG, Ryenn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 529 HOOK, Gretchen
Edmonton Bmx AB 906 VILLEGAS, Agusta
Edmonton Bmx AB 581 WILLMS, Jocelyn

7 Novice Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Cochrane Bmx AB 954 BELLEMARE, Marissa
Edmonton Bmx AB 822 BOURRIE, Everly
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Airdrie Bmx AB 673 KIMPE, Trinity
Okotoks Bmx AB 448 MCINTOSH, Elliotte
Okotoks Bmx AB 432 NIEMANS, Layla
Edmonton Bmx AB 143 OSTERLUND, Neva
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 SOYKA, Grace

8 Novice Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Calgary Bmx AB N8 CHUBEY, Sophie
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB 412 SEARS, Madeleine
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 VAN LEEUWEN, Ariana
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 155 WEBER, Janessa

9 Novice Female (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 ARMSTRONG, Kaylan
Edmonton Bmx AB 351 DENNIS, Viola
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 KERR-SMITH, Willow
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose
OKOTOKS BMX AB 073 NIEMANS, Liliana
Cochrane Bmx AB 646 SEMMENS, Solvay
Airdrie Bmx AB 963 SUCH, Téa
St Albert Bmx Association ? 567 VAN LEEUWEN, Aaliyah
Cochrane Bmx AB AB2 WITWICKI, Zoe

10 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 304 MINOR, Isabella

11 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Red Deer Bmx AB 362 FRYKAS, Sienna
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB XXX GRAVES, Caitlin
Cochrane Bmx AB 320 KEED, Emma
RED DEER BMX AB 872 ST. DENNIS, Aleena
Airdrie Bmx AB 964 SUCH, Mia Liana

12 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 636 SUTTON, Rowan
Edmonton Bmx AB 940 TOLE, Melissa

13 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 POINTEN, Devin
Red Deer Bmx AB 165 RUSH, Rebecca

14 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 935 RIESS, Daley

15 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N6 DUECK, Keanna

16 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 POINTEN, Willow

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N6 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (0 Riders)

5 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 450 BELLEMARE, Robby
Stony Plain Bmx AB 131 CHETEK, Brody
Calgary Bmx AB 911 CHUBEY, Zachary
Edmonton Bmx AB 896 FINDLING, Kellen
Edmonton Bmx AB 921 NADEAU, Hudson
Edmonton Bmx AB 427 SCHLEY, Alexander
Edmonton Bmx AB 432 WITHOLT, Gage

6 Novice Male (17 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
St Albert Bmx Association ? 497 BROWN, Lane
Edmonton Bmx AB 0 DALSHAUG, Jaxson
Edmonton Bmx AB 950 GILKER, Oliver
Edmonton Bmx AB 248 GINGRICH, Connor
Edmonton Bmx AB 373 HICKEY, Jhett
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALWAJTYS, Mavrick
Cochrane Bmx AB 219 KEED, Ben
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Edmonton Bmx AB 549 MAESS, Kayden
Edmonton Bmx AB 143 MITCHELL, Tavin
Edmonton Bmx AB 188 O'CONNELL, Jaxon
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Cochrane Bmx AB 750 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Edmonton Bmx AB 900 WALKER, Graidy
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 256 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 807 BELLOTTO, Jaxson
Calgary Bmx AB 70 BERRY, Kayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 FEE, George
Okotoks Bmx AB 103 HALDORSON, Ole
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 KEITH, Huxley
Edmonton Bmx AB 139 MCNEAL, Oliver
Calgary Bmx AB 12 MEYNIN, William
Edmonton Bmx AB 590 MORRIS, Oliver
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Edmonton Bmx AB 15 ROCQUE, Carson
Red Deer Bmx AB 701 VON BUSSE, Colton
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 WOOD, Peyton
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 9 ARMSTRONG, Declan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear
Edmonton Bmx AB 74 CHOMIN, Jayce
Cochrane Bmx AB 594 DAY, Riley
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 GALLACHER, Samuel
Edmonton Bmx AB 147 GINGRICH, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB 118 KEED, Alex
Stony Plain Bmx AB 117 KUHN, James
Edmonton Bmx AB 179 MACLEAN, Parker
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 NELSON, Parker
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
Calgary Bmx AB 88 WEBB, Everett
Stony Plain Bmx AB 808 WRIGHT, Cade

9 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 DOUCETTE, Jayden
Okotoks Bmx AB 676 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Red Deer Bmx AB 643 RUMPLE, Carsen
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 ST-PIERRE, Nathan
13th Ave BMX Club SK 422 STUART, Carter
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Cochrane Bmx AB 737 SUTTON, Callum
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% realty Deanne Miketon
Edmonton Bmx AB 176 WITHOLT, Gavin

10 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 BELL, Blade
Calgary Bmx AB 423 CHALLONER, Reiss
Calgary Bmx AB 908 JONES, Nicholas
Lethbridge Bmx AB 304 MINOR, Trystin
Edmonton Bmx AB 344 NADEAU, Tyson
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 16 ORAM, Greg
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 337 OTTENBREIT, Drew
Calgary Bmx AB 4 PURDY, Jack
Calgary Bmx AB 311 SEARS, Silas

11 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 090 BOUDREAULT, Zachary
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 CAMERON, Colby
Calgary Bmx AB 226 FERRARIO QUEEN, Enzo
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 167 GRONDIN, Phillip
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 HILLMER, Jacob
13th Ave BMX Club SK 523 STUART, Logan
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Stony Plain Bmx AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% realty. Deanne Miketon
Cochrane Bmx AB 368 WITT, Simon

12 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 844 ALFORD, Patrick
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 AVERY, Jayden
Edmonton Bmx AB 779 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Stony Plain Bmx AB 1 HOOPLE, Ty
Red Deer Bmx AB 128 TEMPLAR, Jaxx

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 327 DIJKSTRA, Piet
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 3 HAUCK, Connor
Stony Plain Bmx AB 701 TSHUMA, Michael

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 1 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
CALGARY BMX AB 041 MEYNIN, Nikolai
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 NYBOE, Aidan
Red Deer Bmx AB 458 RUSH, Caeden

15 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 ALEXANDER, Gavin

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 625 PENNOCK, Connor

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (0 Riders)

35 to 39 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB8 BAYRACK, Dion
Rival Racing Factory Canada
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Michael
Cochrane Bmx AB 866 DAVIS, Darcy
Stony Plain Bmx AB 917 JACOBS, Lee
Cochrane Bmx AB 787 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, David

40 to 44 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 CHALMERS, Michael
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CHRISTENSEN, Brad
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 MARSHALL, Joshua

45+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 420 ARMSTRONG, David
Edmonton Bmx AB 433 EDWARDS, Jeremy
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy

5 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 COOLS, Colton
Avent bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB AB1 FAUPEL, Spencer
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell Avent

7 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
Medicine Hat BMX AB N6 GIESBRECT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 JEWELL, Dainan
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 MITSCHKE, Brady
Edmonton Bmx AB 493 PENNOCK, William
Calgary Bmx AB N8 PINEAU, Colton
Avent / Bombshell Team Canada
Calgary Bmx AB N4 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell\Avent
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 WILLCOTT, Jackson

8 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 9 ARMSTRONG, Declan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 12 CHETEK, Cooper
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DUBBELDAM, Toby
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Edmonton Bmx AB 635 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 FERLAND, Henry
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 FERNANDEZ, Enzo
Tanya Fernandez
Edmonton Bmx AB 477 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 KETTLE, Jonathan
Edmonton Bmx AB 615 MITCHELL, Watt
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, Blake
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Calgary Bmx AB N6 STEARNS, Bennett
Bombshell Parts / Avent Cycles; Autism Awareness
Calgary Bmx AB 13 VANDERVEEN, Charlie

9 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Lts
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 BURNS, Luc
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 CHERNEZKY, Nicholas
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx AB 237 GILKER, Samuel
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 HURTEAU, Xander
Stony Plain Bmx AB 390 JACOBS, Nolan
Red Deer Bmx AB 630 SAMUELSON, Kye
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 SOYKA, Tyler

10 Intermediate Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 BABER, Reuben
KDM Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 BATEMAN, Brady
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Edmonton Bmx AB 994 BREUNIG, Ben
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB 2 DAVIS, Ayron
Cochrane Bmx AB 17 FERNANDEZ, Bruno
Tanya Fernandez
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 GIGGS, Lincoln
Cochrane Bmx AB 3 HAGEL, Joshua
Red Deer Bmx AB 721 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 HOOK, Jack
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 HUBBARD, Layne
Edmonton Bmx AB 472 MACDONALD, Liam
Stony Plain Bmx AB 5 SHEARER, Easton

11 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 6 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Bank Of DAD hahahaha
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 HENNIG, Ethan
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 HOCHREITER, Parker
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Dad
Cochrane Bmx AB AB8 KEITH, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 KITT, Ethan
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB 677 LONSBERRY, Ryder
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 REDHEAD, Cael
Cochrane Bmx AB 19 SOYKA, Jackson
Edmonton Bmx AB 127 STEVENS, Kieran
Calgary Bmx AB 2 VANDERVEEN, Jackson
Airdrie Bmx AB 707 WASYLUCHA, Rowan

12 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 ABEL, Graeson
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 HIERLMEIER, Robert
Maxwell Realty
Red Deer Bmx AB 18 MEINDERS, Toby
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 REVES, Chase
B&P Cycle
EDMONTON BMX AB 432 TEIGEN, Rory

13 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB 107 FISCHER, Cole
Red Deer Bmx AB 761 FOREMAN, Charter
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
Parents
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 SMITH, James
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 TRECHKA, Connor
Precision Powersports
Calgary Bmx AB 242 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? 6 ADAMS, Jared
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 CHALLONER, Max
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 FOSTER, Kaine
Fxr Bboyd autobody Doug’s spoke and sport
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 HENDERSON, Creston

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 ESAU, Brady
ParaSport Science
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 MALCOLM, Campbell
St Albert Bmx Association ? 2 RACICH, Ryan

16 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Okotoks Bmx AB 408 MOLDENHAUER, Connor
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Edmonton Bmx AB 839 TOLE, Cameron
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK2 VELTKAMP, Deklan

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BURT, Coral
Bombshell & Avent

7 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N2 FOREMAN, Charley
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 REILING, Quinn
Bombshell Rebel Run WSP
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 REILING, Quinn
Bombshell Rebel Run WSP

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Stony Plain Bmx AB N5 DUFFY, Payton
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 FEE, Nia Anne
Calgary Bmx AB N3 FRANK, Peytyn

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 FORSBERG, Ashtynn
Lethbridge Bmx AB N3 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Bombshell/Avent Factory Canada and 6D Helmets

11 Expert Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N1 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
Calgary Bmx AB N8 DUECK, Jada
St Albert Bmx Association ? 740 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 JUNEAU, Madilyn
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 KIMPE, Brianne
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 WIWCHAR, Penelope

12 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 2 BELL, Maggie
Independent CAN 427 GORDON, Taya
Original Joe's State & Main
Red Deer Bmx AB N8 HOLTZ, Macie
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 SMITH, Sydney
KDM
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 NORTHWOOD, Hannah
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N4 REEVE, Abygale
Gold Coast Cycling / Daylight
Lethbridge Bmx AB 701 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Bombshell/Avent Factory Canada and 6D Helmets

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N1 BREGLIANO, Isabella
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 DURLING, Brenna
J&R Bicycles
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N5 CALLAN, Alexia
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete and GHP Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily

16 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 FOSTER, Makenna
Fxr
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles

17-24 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? N5 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 PASITNEY, Tegan
Podium Athletics

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 BURT, Xaiden
Bombshell & Avent
Stony Plain Bmx AB N5 DUFFY, Carter
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 LIDGREN, Denver

8 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N1 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Red Deer Bmx AB N7 FRYKAS, Cameron
Lethbridge Bmx AB N4 KITT, Liam
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 ST DENNIS, Dane

9 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 ERICKSON, Marshall
Red Deer Bmx AB N4 GOULDING, Ryland
Calgary Bmx AB 2 PINEAU, Brodie
Avent / Bombshell Team Canada
Airdrie Bmx AB AB5 POTTER, Grady
B&P Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 THOMSON, Ewan
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Kid Dynamite Alberta

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 HIEBERT, Landen
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 PIKE, Mason
Farmland Investment Services, Cafe Roubaix
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 REILING, Nolan
Bombshell Rebel Run WSP
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 RICHARDS, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 ROSS, Jaxson

11 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 COOMBS, Jack
Airdrie Bmx AB N4 DIAZ, Nico
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB N 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB N7 KAPANEN, Evan
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 MIRANDA, Alexandre
Airdrie Bmx AB 3 POWLAN, William
B&P Cycle
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 TWELLS, Oscar
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 WILLCOTT, Cole

12 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Calgary Bmx AB N4 DYCK, Brayden
Calgary Bmx AB N8 FOSTER, Brock
Bermar Matrix MX Blackfoot Motorsports
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 HALL, Shayne
Calgary Bmx AB N1 JACKSON, Oliver
Daylight Cycles
Calgary Bmx AB AB6 MEYNIN, David

13 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx Association ? AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Airdrie Bmx AB 1 BABER, Isaac
KDM Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N5 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Cochrane Bmx AB N8 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix
St Albert Bmx Association ? 841 HOLINSKI, Drey
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess Devo
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 SLAPMAN, Teagan
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

14 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB N6 FERGUSON, Benjamin
Edmonton Bmx AB N8 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PASITNEY, Tristin
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Dylan
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

15 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 168 BYRNE, Kade
Podium Athletics BMX
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 MULLETT, Liam
RKTL Ltd. / Catalyst LLP / Team Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB AB6 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 538 PARK, Deacyn
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 SLAPMAN, Rylan
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N7 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team Yess Team
Airdrie Bmx AB 621 ENGLOT, Sidney
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics
Red Deer Bmx AB 6 REPP, Zachary
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Bombshell Canada/Team AB/Source for Sports

17-24 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (0 Riders)

35-39 Expert Male (0 Riders)

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
Daylight Cycles
Cochrane Bmx AB 747 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB N8 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

End of Report

Provincial #2 - Edmonton, June 24, 2018

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Jun/2018 23:36:29

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 403

Total Riders = 370

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? W8 HEBERT, Avriana
Factory Yess
Okotoks Bmx AB N02 ROCHELEAU, Mckayla
Calgary Bmx AB 49 TUCHSCHERER, Daina
Pure Bicycles, Shimano, Troy Lee Designs, Smith goggles, Dominus components.

Junior Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 589 ANDRES, Wyatt
Yess S.A.V.E
Airdrie Bmx AB N05 ANDREWS, Brycen
Okotoks Bmx AB 773 BREGLIANO, Matteo
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle, Yess
St. Albert BMX AB 712 KABLFLEISH, Jesse

Elite Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 606 HEBERT, Garrett
Lethbridge Bmx AB N06 LAVORATO, Riley

Jr. Devo Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N7 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team Yess Team
Stony Plain Bmx AB N6 FERGUSON, Benjamin
Edmonton Bmx AB N8 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 MULLETT, Liam
RKTL Ltd. / Catalyst LLP / Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Dylan

Jr. Devo Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 DURLING, Brenna
J&R Bicycles
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete and GHP Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles

Masters Male 30+ (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St Albert Bmx Association ? 326 HEBERT, Garth

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 469 DESILETS, Cole
Calgary Bmx AB N8 FOSTER, Brock
Bermar Matrix MX Blackfoot Motorsports

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 REEVE, Abygale
Gold Coast Cycling / Daylight

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB OO5 WILLCOTT, Marta

Cruiser 35-39 Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB N3 ST. DENNIS, Christy
Stony Plain Bmx AB 824 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Erin
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 PEARSON, Lindsie
Velocity Cycling Club
Edmonton Bmx AB AB3 POTTER, Vanessa

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB 880 WILLMS, Laureen

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 763 GIESBRECT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin

Cruiser 10-12 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 488 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess Devo
Lethbridge Bmx AB N3 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 15-16 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics

Cruiser 17-29 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KNIGHT, Adam

Cruiser 35-39 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB N3 BAYRACK, Dion
Rival Racing Factory Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 TRECHKA, Mathew
Precision Powersports

Cruiser 40-44 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 374 BELL, Jordan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 CHALMERS, Michael

Cruiser 45+ Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB N5 ARMSTRONG, David
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Marco
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Lethbridge Bmx AB N 1 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 968 HOOK, Mike
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 819 KITT, Harley
Kid Dynamite Alberta

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 529 HOOK, Gretchen
Edmonton Bmx AB 581 WILLMS, Jocelyn

7 Novice Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Anwyn
Cochrane Bmx AB 954 BELLEMARE, Marissa
Edmonton Bmx AB 822 BOURRIE, Everly
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Maci
Airdrie Bmx AB 673 KIMPE, Trinity
Okotoks Bmx AB 448 MCINTOSH, Elliotte
Okotoks Bmx AB 432 NIEMANS, Layla
Edmonton Bmx AB 143 OSTERLUND, Neva
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 SOYKA, Grace

8 Novice Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Calgary Bmx AB N8 CHUBEY, Sophie
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB 412 SEARS, Madeleine
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB4 VAN LEEUWEN, Ariana
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 155 WEBER, Janessa

9 Novice Female (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 ARMSTRONG, Kaylan
Edmonton Bmx AB 576 BELL, Isla
Edmonton Bmx AB 351 DENNIS, Viola
Airdrie Bmx AB 852 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 KERR-SMITH, Willow
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose
OKOTOKS BMX AB 073 NIEMANS, Liliana
Cochrane Bmx AB 646 SEMMENS, Solvay
Airdrie Bmx AB 963 SUCH, Téa
St Albert Bmx Association ? 567 VAN LEEUWEN, Aaliyah
Cochrane Bmx AB AB2 WITWICKI, Zoe

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 RICHTER, Leah
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles
Edmonton Bmx AB 641 RICKETT, Maycee

11 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Red Deer Bmx AB 362 FRYKAS, Sienna
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB XXX GRAVES, Caitlin
Cochrane Bmx AB 320 KEED, Emma
RED DEER BMX AB 872 ST. DENNIS, Aleena
Airdrie Bmx AB 964 SUCH, Mia Liana

12 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 636 SUTTON, Rowan
Edmonton Bmx AB 940 TOLE, Melissa

13 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 POINTEN, Devin

14 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 935 RIESS, Daley

15 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N6 DUECK, Keanna

16 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 POINTEN, Willow

17-24 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N6 MOLDENHAUER, Paige

25+ Novice Female (0 Riders)

5 Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 450 BELLEMARE, Robby
Stony Plain Bmx AB 236 CHALMERS, Deagan
Grubwear
Stony Plain Bmx AB 131 CHETEK, Brody
Calgary Bmx AB 911 CHUBEY, Zachary
Edmonton Bmx AB 896 FINDLING, Kellen
Edmonton Bmx AB 921 NADEAU, Hudson
Edmonton Bmx AB 427 SCHLEY, Alexander
Edmonton Bmx AB 432 WITHOLT, Gage

6 Novice Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 337 BERRY, Cruz
Edmonton Bmx AB 0 DALSHAUG, Jaxson
Edmonton Bmx AB 950 GILKER, Oliver
Edmonton Bmx AB 248 GINGRICH, Connor
Edmonton Bmx AB 373 HICKEY, Jhett
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALWAJTYS, Mavrick
Cochrane Bmx AB 219 KEED, Ben
Okotoks Bmx AB 964 LAYTON, Tyler
Edmonton Bmx AB 549 MAESS, Kayden
Edmonton Bmx AB 143 MITCHELL, Tavin
Edmonton Bmx AB 188 O'CONNELL, Jaxon
Okotoks Bmx AB AB 8 ROBERTSON, Easton
Cochrane Bmx AB 750 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Edmonton Bmx AB 900 WALKER, Graidy
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 256 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 566 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

7 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 807 BELLOTTO, Jaxson
Calgary Bmx AB 70 BERRY, Kayden
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 FEE, George
Okotoks Bmx AB 103 HALDORSON, Ole
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 KEITH, Huxley
Edmonton Bmx AB 139 MCNEAL, Oliver
Calgary Bmx AB 12 MEYNIN, William
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 MURRAY, Madden
Edmonton Bmx AB 15 ROCQUE, Carson
Red Deer Bmx AB 701 VON BUSSE, Colton
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

8 Novice Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 9 ARMSTRONG, Declan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear
Edmonton Bmx AB 509 CHARLTON, Jaxon
Edmonton Bmx AB 74 CHOMIN, Jayce
Cochrane Bmx AB 594 DAY, Riley
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 GALLACHER, Samuel
Edmonton Bmx AB 147 GINGRICH, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB 118 KEED, Alex
Stony Plain Bmx AB 117 KUHN, James
Edmonton Bmx AB 179 MACLEAN, Parker
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 NELSON, Parker
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 ROSS, Eli
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
Calgary Bmx AB 88 WEBB, Everett
Stony Plain Bmx AB 808 WRIGHT, Cade

9 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 424 CRUZ, Joren Anthony
Calgary Bmx AB 4 DOUCETTE, Jayden
Okotoks Bmx AB 676 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Red Deer Bmx AB 643 RUMPLE, Carsen
Edmonton Bmx AB 978 SOLOMON, Mason
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 ST-PIERRE, Nathan
13th Ave BMX Club SK 422 STUART, Carter
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Cochrane Bmx AB 737 SUTTON, Callum
Airdrie Bmx AB 974 TITUS, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% realty Deanne Miketon
Edmonton Bmx AB 176 WITHOLT, Gavin

10 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 BELL, Blade
Calgary Bmx AB 908 JONES, Nicholas
Edmonton Bmx AB 344 NADEAU, Tyson
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 16 ORAM, Greg
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 337 OTTENBREIT, Drew
Calgary Bmx AB 4 PURDY, Jack
Calgary Bmx AB 311 SEARS, Silas

11 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 090 BOUDREAULT, Zachary
Stony Plain Bmx AB 849 CAMERON, Colby
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 167 GRONDIN, Phillip
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 HILL, Nathan
Okotoks Bmx AB 953 HILLMER, Jacob
Edmonton Bmx AB 249 LUDLOW, Mark Patrick
13th Ave BMX Club SK 523 STUART, Logan
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
Stony Plain Bmx AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% realty. Deanne Miketon
Cochrane Bmx AB 368 WITT, Simon

12 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 844 ALFORD, Patrick
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 AVERY, Jayden
Edmonton Bmx AB 779 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Airdrie Bmx AB 653 HAGGARTY, Ian
Stony Plain Bmx AB 1 HOOPLE, Ty
Red Deer Bmx AB 128 TEMPLAR, Jaxx

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 327 DIJKSTRA, Piet
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 3 HAUCK, Connor
Stony Plain Bmx AB 701 TSHUMA, Michael

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 1 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
CALGARY BMX AB 041 MEYNIN, Nikolai
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 NYBOE, Aidan

15 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 2 ALEXANDER, Gavin

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 625 PENNOCK, Connor

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (0 Riders)

35 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 BAYRACK, Dion
Rival Racing Factory Canada
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 BLONDEAU, Mitchell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Michael
Cochrane Bmx AB 866 DAVIS, Darcy
Cochrane Bmx AB 787 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, David

40 to 44 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 CHALMERS, Michael
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CHRISTENSEN, Brad
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 MARSHALL, Joshua
Cochrane Bmx AB 504 ROSS, Adam

45+ Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 420 ARMSTRONG, David
Edmonton Bmx AB 433 EDWARDS, Jeremy
Calgary Bmx AB 3 FRANK, Darcy
Team Cafe Roubaix ? 658 RICHTER, Daniel
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles

5 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 COOLS, Colton
Avent bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB AB1 FAUPEL, Spencer
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell Avent

7 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 392 BENNETTS, Jaxsen
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB N6 GIESBRECT, Liam
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 JEWELL, Dainan
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 MITSCHKE, Brady
Edmonton Bmx AB 493 PENNOCK, William
Calgary Bmx AB N8 PINEAU, Colton
Avent / Bombshell Team Canada
Calgary Bmx AB N4 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell\Avent
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 WILLCOTT, Jackson

8 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 9 ARMSTRONG, Declan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 12 CHETEK, Cooper
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 DUBBELDAM, Toby
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 EDGAR, Tiler
Edmonton Bmx AB 635 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 FERLAND, Henry
Edmonton Bmx AB 477 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 KETTLE, Jonathan
Edmonton Bmx AB 615 MITCHELL, Watt
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 POTTER, Blake
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Calgary Bmx AB N6 STEARNS, Bennett
Bombshell Parts / Avent Cycles; Autism Awareness
Calgary Bmx AB 13 VANDERVEEN, Charlie

9 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Lts
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 BURNS, Luc
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 CHERNEZKY, Nicholas
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Ryder
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx AB 237 GILKER, Samuel
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 HURTEAU, Xander
Red Deer Bmx AB 630 SAMUELSON, Kye
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 SOYKA, Tyler
Okotoks Bmx AB AB02 THOMAS, Dylan

10 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 BABER, Reuben
KDM Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 BATEMAN, Brady
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 BOERGER, Evan
Edmonton Bmx AB 994 BREUNIG, Ben
Cochrane Bmx AB 14 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB 2 DAVIS, Ayron
Cochrane Bmx AB 1 GIGGS, Lincoln
Cochrane Bmx AB 3 HAGEL, Joshua
Red Deer Bmx AB 721 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 HOOK, Jack
Edmonton Bmx AB 7 HUBBARD, Layne
Edmonton Bmx AB 472 MACDONALD, Liam
Stony Plain Bmx AB 5 SHEARER, Easton

11 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 6 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB 22 DOUCETTE, Jairen
Bank Of DAD hahahaha
Edmonton Bmx AB 10 DUCHARME, Jacob
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 HENNIG, Ethan
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 HOCHREITER, Parker
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Dad
Cochrane Bmx AB AB8 KEITH, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 16 KITT, Ethan
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB 677 LONSBERRY, Ryder
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 REDHEAD, Cael
Cochrane Bmx AB 19 SOYKA, Jackson
Calgary Bmx AB 2 VANDERVEEN, Jackson
Airdrie Bmx AB 707 WASYLUCHA, Rowan

12 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 9 ABEL, Graeson
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
St Albert Bmx Association ? 9 HIERLMEIER, Robert
Maxwell Realty
Red Deer Bmx AB 18 MEINDERS, Toby
Edmonton Bmx AB 589 ODDY, Brennen
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 REVES, Chase
B&P Cycle
Edmonton Bmx AB 432 TEIGEN, Rory
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

13 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Cochrane Bmx AB 107 FISCHER, Cole
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 HOLLMAN, Sam
Parents
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 SMITH, James
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 TRECHKA, Connor
Precision Powersports
Calgary Bmx AB 242 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat BMX AB 6 ADAMS, Jared
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 CHALLONER, Max
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 FOSTER, Kaine
Fxr Bboyd autobody Doug’s spoke and sport
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 HENDERSON, Creston

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 ESAU, Brady
ParaSport Science
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 MALCOLM, Campbell
St Albert Bmx Association ? 2 RACICH, Ryan

16 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Okotoks Bmx AB 408 MOLDENHAUER, Connor
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 MYSEK, Ryan
Alberta Interlake Games
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK2 VELTKAMP, Deklan

17-24 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 REILING, Quinn
Bombshell Rebel Run WSP
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 REILING, Quinn
Bombshell Rebel Run WSP

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N4 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Stony Plain Bmx AB N5 DUFFY, Payton
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 FEE, Nia Anne
Calgary Bmx AB N3 FRANK, Peytyn

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 FORSBERG, Ashtynn
Lethbridge Bmx AB N3 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Bombshell/Avent Factory Canada and 6D Helmets

11 Expert Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N1 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
Calgary Bmx AB N8 DUECK, Jada
St Albert Bmx Association ? 740 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 JUNEAU, Madilyn
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 KIMPE, Brianne
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 WIWCHAR, Penelope

12 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 2 BELL, Maggie
Independent CAN 427 GORDON, Taya
Original Joe's State & Main
Red Deer Bmx AB N8 HOLTZ, Macie
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 SMITH, Sydney
KDM
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Hailey

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 NORTHWOOD, Hannah
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N4 REEVE, Abygale
Gold Coast Cycling / Daylight
Lethbridge Bmx AB 701 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Bombshell/Avent Factory Canada and 6D Helmets

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N1 BREGLIANO, Isabella
SAVE Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 DURLING, Brenna
J&R Bicycles
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 GIBBS, Sophia
SAVE
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N5 CALLAN, Alexia
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 FOKKENS, Briony
Tri-Form Concrete and GHP Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 HALL, Lindsay
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily

16 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 FOSTER, Makenna
Fxr
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles

17-24 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB N5 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 PASITNEY, Tegan
Podium Athletics

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Stony Plain Bmx AB N5 DUFFY, Carter
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 LIDGREN, Denver

8 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N1 CARSON, Gage
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Red Deer Bmx AB N7 FRYKAS, Cameron
Lethbridge Bmx AB N4 KITT, Liam
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 ST DENNIS, Dane

9 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 3 ERICKSON, Marshall
Red Deer Bmx AB N4 GOULDING, Ryland
Calgary Bmx AB 2 PINEAU, Brodie
Avent / Bombshell Team Canada
Airdrie Bmx AB AB5 POTTER, Grady
B&P Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 THOMSON, Ewan
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Kid Dynamite Alberta

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 HIEBERT, Landen
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 PIKE, Mason
Farmland Investment Services, Cafe Roubaix
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 REILING, Nolan
Bombshell Rebel Run WSP
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 RICHARDS, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 ROSS, Jaxson

11 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 7 COOMBS, Jack
Airdrie Bmx AB N4 DIAZ, Nico
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB N 5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Factory Bombshell Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB N7 KAPANEN, Evan
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 MIRANDA, Alexandre
Airdrie Bmx AB 3 POWLAN, William
B&P Cycle
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 TWELLS, Oscar
Podium Athletics
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 WILLCOTT, Cole

12 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 BOLL, Taylor
Calgary Bmx AB N4 DYCK, Brayden
Calgary Bmx AB N8 FOSTER, Brock
Bermar Matrix MX Blackfoot Motorsports
Calgary Bmx AB N3 GRAHAM, Caleb
Bombshell Mountain Toys ACT Safety Training and Consulting
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 HALL, Shayne
Calgary Bmx AB N1 JACKSON, Oliver
Daylight Cycles
Calgary Bmx AB AB6 MEYNIN, David

13 Expert Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB7 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Trucking/Lurchs Winchin
Airdrie Bmx AB 1 BABER, Isaac
KDM Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N5 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Cochrane Bmx AB N8 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Café Roubaix
St Albert Bmx Association ? 841 HOLINSKI, Drey
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
Red Deer Bmx AB N3 NUGENT, Nickolas
Yess Devo
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 SLAPMAN, Teagan
Red Deer Bmx AB 8 WAKALUK, Tyson
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB AB6 DUBBELDAM, Owen
Stony Plain Bmx AB N6 FERGUSON, Benjamin
Edmonton Bmx AB N8 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PASITNEY, Tristin
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Dylan
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

15 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 168 BYRNE, Kade
Podium Athletics BMX
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB N2 MULLETT, Liam
RKTL Ltd. / Catalyst LLP / Team Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB AB6 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 538 PARK, Deacyn
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 SLAPMAN, Rylan
St Albert Bmx Association ? 1 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
Red Deer Bmx AB AB5 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB N7 DOWSON, Kaileb
Alberta Team Yess Team
Airdrie Bmx AB 621 ENGLOT, Sidney
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 JANKE, Taryk
Podium Athletics
Red Deer Bmx AB 6 REPP, Zachary
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Bombshell Canada/Team AB/Source for Sports

17-24 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 6 SLAPMAN, Kieran

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (0 Riders)

35-39 Expert Male (0 Riders)

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 2 DOWSON, Michael
Red Deer Bmx AB 470 LEE, Shawn
Daylight Cycles
Cochrane Bmx AB 747 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB 7 FERGUSON, Christopher
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB N8 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

Top of Report