End of Report

Cochrane Provincial Championships

Alberta BMX // Alberta Bicycle Association

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Sep/2019 16:07:57

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 627

Total Riders = 580

Junior Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB02 Airdrie Bmx AB Kaileb DOWSON
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Team Alberta
2 10 5th 2nd 3rd
AB3 Okotoks Bmx AB Matteo BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
N7 Club Unknown ? Benjamin STREADWICK
Velocity
4 12 4th 6th 2nd
N5 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Zachary NEUFELD
Team Alberta
5 13 2nd 5th 6th
691 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brycen ANDREWS 6 14 6th 4th 4th
662 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Derek SIELING
Giffen Canada
- ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

Elite Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
126 COCHRANE BMX AB Taylor OTTERSON 1 10 2nd 7th 1st
529 Independent CAN Tanner VANDENHOVEN 2 11 6th 3rd 2nd
803 AIRDRIE BMX AB Adam BOURNS 3 11 4th 2nd 5th
612 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Deven KAWA 4 11 3rd 1st 7th
N4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Riley LAVORATO 5 13 1st 8th 4th
631 Independent CAN Zachary CROFT
B&P CYCLE
6 14 7th 4th 3rd
582 COCHRANE BMX AB Corrie SCHUHMANN 7 17 5th 6th 6th
737 Airdrie Bmx AB River PEACOCK
Bombshell
8 21 8th 5th 8th

Elite Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
87 St. Albert Bmx ? Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN
Staats/Ciari
1 3 1st 1st 1st
485 Independent CAN Sabrina MILLMAN
Bodeworks
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
72 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chelsea Lynn KINGSTON
DW’s Delux Sammiches or Chikin
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 12 and Under Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
071 Club Unknown ? Payton DUFFY
Dominus Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
677 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell/Avent
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
758 COCHRANE BMX AB Haylee LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
719 Cochrane Bmx AB Kaeleigh COOK
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
4 12 4th 4th 4th
566 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Emily TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 13-16 Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
227 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Maci ROSMAN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30-39 Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Rachel RUSH (C1729F) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB1 OKOTOKS BMX AB Marta WILLCOTT 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
630 CALGARY BMX AB Dinah BERRY
Holeshot
4 14 6th 5th 3rd
AB4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Robin WOODS 5 14 5th 4th 5th
324 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Laura HOLM 6 16 4th 6th 6th
152 CALGARY BMX AB Jillian CARRIERE
Holeshot
7 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 40+ Female (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
3 Stony Plain Bmx AB Tarah HOOK 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB2 Calgary Bmx AB Reegan JONES-EBBINGHOFF 4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
438 Stony Plain Bmx AB Melissa CHALMERS
Grubwear & Halfassed Hats
5th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
014 OKOTOKS BMX AB Angela JANUSC 6th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
AB3 Independent CAN Christy ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
7th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB4 RED DEER BMX AB Katherine BOLL
Only me
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
011 AIRDRIE BMX AB Joscelyn HAGGARTY - 14 5th 5th 4th
461 Club Unknown ? Ellen KUIPER - 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 12 and Under Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
987 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Oscar TWELLS
Dominus Racing
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
870 COCHRANE BMX AB Jaxson ROSS 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
872 Club Unknown ? Liam HUNTER
Velocity
3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
076 Club Unknown ? Brady PEARSON
Velocity
4th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
AB4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
663 Club Unknown ? Colton MICHEAL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
913 RED DEER BMX AB Spencer EGGLETON 8th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
H Club Unknown ? Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 13 4th 5th 4th
502 Lethbridge Bmx AB Jackson RICHTER - 15 6th 4th 5th
467 AIRDRIE BMX AB Caleb BERUBE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
- 17 5th 6th 6th
N6 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER - ## 6th CR:8 DNS

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 Club Unknown ? Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Blake LAMARCHE 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N4 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB3 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 13 4th 4th 5th
F OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
5 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 15-16 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
978 EDMONTON BMX AB Owen DUBBELDAM 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 Club Unknown ? Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Riley KIMMITT - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

Cruiser 17-24 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Okotoks Bmx AB Ryan MYSEK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Taryk JANKE 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 3 10 2nd 3rd 5th
AB3 Okotoks Bmx AB Quinn HALVORSEN 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
N6 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Chase RENNIE
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating
5 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 35-39 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
1 3 1st 1st 1st
834 Cochrane Bmx AB Amos CARRIER 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
U Club Unknown ? Adam KNIGHT (C30-34M) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
537 STONY PLAIN BMX AB William SIELING 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 40-44 Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 Club Unknown ? Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
2 CALGARY BMX AB Calvin KIMMITT 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
866 COCHRANE BMX AB Darcy DAVIS 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Casey SHANK 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
644 Cochrane Bmx AB Jerold HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? David ZSAMBOKI 7th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
596 RED DEER BMX AB Lee KEMP - 13 5th 4th 4th
10 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Bernard ASQUIN - 14 4th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45-49 Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
411 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One pedal ahead
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Marco BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
4 12 4th 4th 4th
02O Okotoks Bmx AB Darryl KOWALCHUK 5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kevin DENNIS 6 18 6th 6th 6th
910 Airdrie Bmx AB Scott HAGGARTY 7 21 7th 7th 7th
043 EDMONTON BMX AB Kenneth BRISBIN 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 50+ Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 Cochrane Bmx AB Brian OTTERSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
422 Club Unknown ? Nick BASS
Kauai Ice
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5-7 Female (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
Y Club Unknown ? Aspyn PEARSON
Velocity
1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB5 COCHRANE BMX AB Kate GERBER 2nd 2nd - 9 7th 1st 1st
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Ryenn FORSBERG 3rd 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Alex CARRIERE
Holeshot
4th 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
637 EDMONTON BMX AB Nora REILING
Dominus
5th 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
775 EDMONTON BMX AB Cali SLEMP 6th 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
279 Stony Plain Bmx AB Charlie DONALDSON 7th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB7 Stony Plain Bmx AB Gretchen HOOK DNF 1st - 7 2nd 1st 4th
164 Cochrane Bmx AB Brielle GIGNAC
Gignac Plumbing & Heating
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
243 Okotoks Bmx AB Violet FISCHER 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
551 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kate DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
6th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
758 EDMONTON BMX AB Aubrie CAROLAN
Dominous
6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
AB6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nora DAVIDSON 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
538 Airdrie Bmx AB Adanna BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
7th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
381 Club Unknown ? Victoria ALBERT - GAUTHIER 8th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
F LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley KITT
Revolution cycling club
8th - 13 2nd 5th 6th
913 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Aislyn BELL - - 14 5th 4th 5th
662 ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB Hailyn WALSH - - 14 5th 4th 5th
247 Stony Plain Bmx AB Gloria FERLAND - - 14 4th 4th 6th
AB3 Calgary Bmx AB Arabella MEYNIN - - 14 1st 7th 6th
313 COCHRANE BMX AB Jorja MERIAM - - 16 6th 6th 4th
109 Club Unknown ? Bristol SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
956 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Cara DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
815 Cochrane Bmx AB Dacie BELL - - 18 6th 6th 6th
695 Stony Plain Bmx AB Sloan WOODS - - 18 6th 5th 7th

8 Female (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Club Unknown ? Logan LEE
Factory Bombshell Canada
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Eilir FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Elliotte MCINTOSH 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
AB3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Maci DUECK 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
611 Red Deer Bmx AB Avery HUNTER 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB8 Airdrie Bmx AB Trinity KIMPE 6th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
N5 Club Unknown ? Grace SOYKA
cafe ROUBAIX
7th - 15 7th 4th 4th
293 Cochrane Bmx AB Alexis CREMERS 8th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
531 Cochrane Bmx AB Phebe BASS - 16 6th 5th 5th
566 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Emily TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 17 5th 7th 5th
AB7 CALGARY BMX AB Danica HERMAN
Holeshot
- 17 5th 6th 6th
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Anwyn BELL - 18 7th 5th 6th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Samantha BURNS - 19 6th 6th 7th
N6 Calgary Bmx AB Lacey POIRIER
Bombshell Canada
- 19 4th 8th 7th
9 St. Albert Bmx ? Dallis SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
- 23 8th 7th 8th

9 Female (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
766 EDMONTON BMX AB Quinn REILING
Dominus
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 COCHRANE BMX AB Haylee LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 St. Albert Bmx ? Ariana VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
719 Cochrane Bmx AB Kaeleigh COOK
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Charley FOREMAN 5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Sophie CHUBEY 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB7 Cochrane Bmx AB Gemma BELL 7th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
N5 COCHRANE BMX AB Kaylie DAVIS 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB8 Calgary Bmx AB Madeleine SEARS - 14 5th 4th 5th
04 Club Unknown ? Janessa WEBER - 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Female (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 COCHRANE BMX AB Zoe WITWICKI
Bombshell
1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Payton DUFFY
Dominus Racing
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
02 COCHRANE BMX AB Willow KERR-SMITH 3rd - 9 4th 1st 4th
N4 Club Unknown ? Kamryn DOUCETTE 4th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
N6 Cochrane Bmx AB Solvay SEMMENS 5th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
AB3 Club Unknown ? Nia FEE 6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Emily-Rose MARSHALL
Holeshot
7th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
08 Club Unknown ? Angela SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
8th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Kaylan ARMSTRONG - 13 4th 6th 3rd
336 Calgary Bmx AB Keira WEBB - 17 7th 5th 5th
9 St. Albert Bmx ? Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
- 18 7th 4th 7th
AB4 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Viola DENNIS - 19 6th DNF:7 6th
591 Red Deer Bmx AB Alexa SMITH - 19 6th 7th 6th
AB8 Club Unknown ? Claire REID
Velocity
- 19 5th DNF:7 7th

11 Female (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Daisy KETTLE 1st - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
N4 Calgary Bmx AB Kate LEEDS 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Ashtynn FORSBERG
Cafe Roubaix
3rd - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
AB2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
Factory Bombshell Canada
4th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
AB8 Okotoks Bmx AB Charlie WEYMAN 5th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
117 Red Deer Bmx AB Faith BRITTON 6th - 13 5th DNF:6 2nd
AB6 COCHRANE BMX AB Leah RICHTER
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles, Staats BMX, Ciari BMX
7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Myla AVEY 8th - 11 2nd 3rd 6th
641 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Maycee RICKETT - 13 4th 4th 5th
086 AIRDRIE BMX AB Piper LAING - 14 5th 4th 5th
441 Airdrie Bmx AB Jourdyn WALLS - 15 6th 5th 4th
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Victoria SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- ## DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

12 Female (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 EDMONTON BMX AB Lauren DUBBELDAM 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
740 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jalyn HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N7 Okotoks Bmx AB Giuliana BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
3rd - 8 1st DNF:6 1st
N8 Independent CAN Aleena ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
451 COCHRANE BMX AB Taia GRAHAM 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell/Avent
6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
10 CALGARY BMX AB Quinn HARVEY
Bombshell
7th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jada DUECK DNF - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
N4 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Taryn BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
- 13 5th 2nd 6th
AB8 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Caitlin GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 14 5th 5th 4th
574 Okotoks Bmx AB Kensley IWAMOTO - 16 6th 5th 5th
963 RED DEER BMX AB Paisley FOREMAN - 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Female (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
673 CALGARY BMX AB Emily BELL
YESS
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 Calgary Bmx AB Hailey TREMEL
Gold Coast
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Alexia PETRIK 3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Taya GORDON 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB2 Airdrie Bmx AB Sydney SMITH
Revolution Cycle
5th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
933 RED DEER BMX AB Saralynn EGGLETON 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Juli-Anne BRISBIN 7th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
N6 Club Unknown ? Natalia REID
Velocity
CR - 13 2nd 4th CR:7
489 Okotoks Bmx AB Charlotte RAY-KOWALCHUK - 15 6th 5th 4th
4 Cochrane Bmx AB Rowan SUTTON - 15 4th 6th 5th
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Aurora ROCHELEAU - 15 5th 4th 6th

14 Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Abygale REEVE
Team Alberta
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Skyla GRENIER 2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Hallie GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB5 RED DEER BMX AB Rebecca RUSH 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 5th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Jessica HILL 6th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
542 Airdrie Bmx AB Jada WALLS 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB8 Club Unknown ? Emma BERRETH - 11 4th 3rd 4th
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Rylan EVANS
Landmark Farms
- 14 5th 5th 4th

15 Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Okotoks Bmx AB Sophia GIBBS
Team Alberta
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
P OKOTOKS BMX AB Isabella BREGLIANO
Team Alberta
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
N2 St. Albert Bmx ? Delaney JONES
team alberta
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB4 Club Unknown ? Mallory OGILVIE
Velocity
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 Club Unknown ? Rachel BELL
Velocity Cycle
6th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
563 OKOTOKS BMX AB Autumn COSTALL 7th - 10 DNF:4 3rd 3rd
1 EDMONTON BMX AB Daley RIESS
Velocity
- 13 4th 5th 4th
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Isabella SHANK - 14 5th 4th 5th

16 Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 Calgary Bmx AB Briony FOKKENS
GoldCoast Cycle and TriForm Concrete
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 Airdrie Bmx AB Emily HENDERSON
team alberta
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB1 RED DEER BMX AB Lindsay HALL 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Keanna DUECK 4 13 5th 4th 4th
N6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical riders, Bodeworks, Unicorns
5 15 4th 5th 6th
AB5 Okotoks Bmx AB Kennedy EVANS
Landmark Farms
6 17 6th 6th 5th

17 to 24 Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB02 OKOTOKS BMX AB Willow POINTEN 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N7 EDMONTON BMX AB Tegan PASITNEY
Dominus
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kendra ENNS
Bert and Macs
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 INDEPENDENT CAN Yvonne MCLEAN 4 13 5th 4th 4th
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Samantha ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5 15 4th 5th 6th
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Geneva SLEZINSKY 6 19 6th REL+2:8 5th

25+ Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Rhonda GRENIER 4 12 4th 4th 4th
137 COCHRANE BMX AB Kelly BELL 5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB6 COCHRANE BMX AB Lucy LOVELOCK 6 20 6th 6th CR:8

5-6 Male (38 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
538 COCHRANE BMX AB Thomas JONES 1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
381 Calgary Bmx AB Levi ROHL
Rock Bay BMX
2nd 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 Cochrane Bmx AB Zach CHUBEY 3rd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Alexander SCHLEY 4th 4th 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB8 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kellen FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
5th 2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
228 Okotoks Bmx AB Jaxton BELLINGHAM 6th 3rd 2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
339 COCHRANE BMX AB Leo CARRIER
Willies Reg
7th 4th 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
795 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Camber SCHLEY 8th 3rd 2nd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
970 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jacob DELANEY 5th 3rd - 11 7th 2nd 2nd
AB3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brody CHETEK 5th 4th - 12 2nd 4th 6th
587 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Reid GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Griffin JANUSC 6th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
14 EDMONTON BMX AB Kiptyn BODNAR 7th 2nd - 7 5th 1st 1st
884 Airdrie Bmx AB Abel BOWES 7th 3rd - 13 3rd 3rd DNF:7
558 Lethbridge Bmx AB Blake MCINTOSH 8th 4th - 9 1st 4th 4th
921 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Hudson NADEAU DNF:8 4th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
577 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Cole LANGIS - 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
915 AIRDRIE BMX AB Westley PICKEN - 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
694 Stony Plain Bmx AB Martin JERONYMO - 5th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
945 Okotoks Bmx AB Harrison LAYTON - 5th - 14 6th 6th 2nd
363 Cochrane Bmx AB Nolan CREMERS - - - 14 4th 5th 5th
667 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Watson TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - - 14 2nd 7th 5th
890 Red Deer Bmx AB Lochlan DUFFY - - - 14 5th 2nd 7th
021 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob COLBERG
Berserk Racing, Box
- - - 15 8th 3rd 4th
229 AIRDRIE BMX AB Porter ABRAHAMSON - - - 15 7th 3rd 5th
034 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kartell BARAN - - - 16 6th 6th 4th
108 Cochrane Bmx AB Ethan SPACKMAN - - - 16 5th 5th 6th
473 EDMONTON BMX AB Nicolas FARYNA - - - 16 3rd 7th 6th
724 Club Unknown ? Isaac SEMENUIK - - - 17 6th 5th 6th
364 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Cole FUNK - - - 17 5th 5th 7th
24 Club Unknown ? Arik HOLM - - - 18 6th 7th 5th
020 Club Unknown ? Zach BINDA - - - 19 5th 6th 8th
461 St. Albert Bmx ? Wyatt SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
- - - 20 6th 6th 8th
110 COCHRANE BMX AB Lyndon HOPPING - - - 21 8th 8th 5th
593 Okotoks Bmx AB Eric BURNS - - - 21 7th 8th 6th
358 Okotoks Bmx AB Riley CLEMENCE - - - 21 7th 7th 7th
739 STONY PLAIN BMX AB William MARSHALL - - - 22 7th 7th 8th
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Zephyr STONE - - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

7 Male (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Club Unknown ? Colton COOLS
Avent bombshell
1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
N3 COCHRANE BMX AB Spencer FAUPEL
Café Roubaix
2nd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
N1 Club Unknown ? Jhett HICKEY
Velocity
3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Tyler LAYTON 4th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Easton ROBERTSON
Avent Bombshell
5th 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB 3 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kayden MAESS 6th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
039 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jake BUITELAAR 7th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
02 Club Unknown ? Seth DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
8th 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
816 COCHRANE BMX AB Colin HILLSON 5th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
977 Stony Plain Bmx AB Landon DEWLING 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
N4 CALGARY BMX AB Beau MCHATTIE
Bombshell
6th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
293 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nicholas GAUTHIER 6th - 8 1st 5th 2nd
06 CALGARY BMX AB Cruz BERRY
Holeshot
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
04 CALGARY BMX AB Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
7 EDMONTON BMX AB Jace RICHARDS 8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
906 Club Unknown ? James MCRAE 8th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
242 CALGARY BMX AB James BELL - - 15 6th 6th 3rd
481 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxson SPENCER - - 15 6th 5th 4th
03 Club Unknown ? Graidy WALKER - - 15 5th 4th 6th
11 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Jeremy ZSAMBOKI - - 16 6th 5th 5th
10 COCHRANE BMX AB Lucas ST-PIERRE - - 16 5th 6th 5th
736 Cochrane Bmx AB Rocco SAWCHUK - - 16 4th 6th 6th
263 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Zachary FUNK - - 18 7th 7th 4th
07 Club Unknown ? Daniel SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
371 RED DEER BMX AB Nixon MUNRO - - 19 7th 5th 7th
09 Club Unknown ? Braylon WEBER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 19 5th DNF:7 7th

8 Male (41 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 Airdrie Bmx AB Marcell BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 CALGARY BMX AB Kayden BERRY
Holeshot
2nd 3rd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Davis CARRIER 3rd 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
542 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Lenny LOEFFLER 4th 1st 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
716 Cochrane Bmx AB Aksel MACAULEY 5th 3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 Red Deer Bmx AB Denver LIDGREN 6th 4th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION ? Dainan JEWELL 7th 4th 4th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
N2 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brady MITSCHKE
Holeshot
8th 2nd 1st - 7 5th 1st 1st
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cody BRAYSON
Holeshot
5th 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
8 CALGARY BMX AB Reave CARRIERE
Holeshot
6th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
13 Okotoks Bmx AB Jake WEYMAN 6th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 Calgary Bmx AB Jesse POIRIER
Factory Bombshell Canada
7th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
067 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cruz STRATH 7th 4th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
425 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole NEWSOME 8th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
019 COCHRANE BMX AB Liam HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / 4iiii
DNF:8 4th - 6 1st 1st 4th
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Jaxson BELLOTTO
B&P Cycle
- 5th - 11 6th 4th 1st
06 Club Unknown ? Oliver MCNEAL - 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
03 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ole HALDORSON - 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
04 CALGARY BMX AB Leo PACE
Holeshot BMX
- 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
2 Stony Plain Bmx AB Huxley KEITH - 6th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
010 RED DEER BMX AB Atreyu KAY - 6th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
289 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Aidan MORIN - 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
L CALGARY BMX AB Jaxson CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
- 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
09 EDMONTON BMX AB Carson ROCQUE - 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
01 CALGARY BMX AB Henry NEVES
Holeshot BMX
- 7th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
560 Stony Plain Bmx AB Dekyn BOISSONNAULT
Grande Tire
- 7th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
3 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Carter DUFFY
Dominus Racing
- 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
J STONY PLAIN BMX AB Magnus WOODS - 8th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
9 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jackson WILLCOTT - 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
017 OKOTOKS BMX AB Owen FISCHER - 8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
1 RED DEER BMX AB Justin MCLEAN - DNS - 9# 2nd 2nd DNF:5
462 Club Unknown ? Taylor SMITH - - - 12 4th 4th 4th
18 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Leighton HOPE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - - 13 5th 4th 4th
14 Red Deer Bmx AB George FEE - - - 13 4th 4th 5th
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Madden MURRAY - - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
154 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION ? Austin BINDA - - - 14 4th 6th 4th
696 CALGARY BMX AB Cameron CALDER - - - 14 4th 5th 5th
20 RED DEER BMX AB Keenan WHITE - - - 15 5th 5th DNF:5
815 Red Deer Bmx AB Cooper BENOIT - - - ## CR:7 DNS DNS
092 RED DEER BMX AB Ryder FRYER - - - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

9 Male (36 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Red Deer Bmx AB Cameron FRYKAS 1st 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB3 Independent CAN Dane ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
2nd 2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
U COCHRANE BMX AB Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG 3rd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Charlie VANDERVEEN 4th 3rd 3rd - 8 4th 3rd 1st
N8 CALGARY BMX AB Graysen MOTTERSHEAD
Bombshell
5th 2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
8 Cochrane Bmx AB Jonathan KETTLE
Avent-Bombshell CANADA
6th 3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
03 RED DEER BMX AB Tiler EDGAR 7th 4th 3rd - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
1 Okotoks Bmx AB Ciarann MCKEAGE 8th 4th 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
6 Lethbridge Bmx AB Easton FOWLER
Bombshell/ Avent
5th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
596 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Tyson SIELING
Trackside BMX
5th 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
6th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
06 Club Unknown ? Blake POTTER 6th 3rd - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Cullen WEIR
B&P Cycle and Sports
7th 4th - 11 2nd 6th 3rd
04 OKOTOKS BMX AB Samuel GALLACHER 7th 4th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Cooper CHETEK DNF:8 3rd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
Y MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Kaden SMITH
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
DNF:8 4th - 9 1st 5th 3rd
AB5 EDMONTON BMX AB Toby DUBBELDAM - 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
518 Red Deer Bmx AB Mason HUNTER - 5th - 12 5th 2nd 5th
011 COCHRANE BMX AB Benton TRAUDT - 5th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
287 Okotoks Bmx AB Mason SHARP - 5th - 13 4th 4th 5th
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Henry FERLAND - - - 14 5th 5th 4th
07 Club Unknown ? Parker NELSON - - - 15 5th 4th 6th
808 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cade WRIGHT - - - 16 3rd 4th CR:9
137 Club Unknown ? Atticus HALVORSEN - - - 17 5th 8th 4th
585 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Colby RUCKABER - - - 17 6th 6th 5th
X ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB Ryder WALSH - - - 17 6th 6th 5th
462 EDMONTON BMX AB Kaden THORNE - - - 17 6th 5th 6th
T COCHRANE BMX AB Riley DAY - - - 18 6th 7th 5th
959 Cochrane Bmx AB Silas SMYTANIUK - - - 18 7th 5th 6th
871 Cochrane Bmx AB Marcus SPRUYT - - - 18 5th 7th 6th
14 COCHRANE BMX AB Eli ROSS - - - 19 6th 7th 6th
632 Club Unknown ? Alexander SLIVINSKI - - - 19 7th 4th 8th
13 Stony Plain Bmx AB Declan ARMSTRONG - - - 20 8th 5th 7th
088 CALGARY BMX AB Everett WEBB - - - 20 7th 6th 7th
P STONY PLAIN BMX AB James KUHN - - - 21 7th 7th 7th
443 Okotoks Bmx AB Harlow LACEY - - - 21 7th 7th 7th

10 Male (44 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Chase ARANEDA
Gold Coast
1st 1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 COCHRANE BMX AB Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution Cycling Club
2nd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Brodie PINEAU
Bombshell
3rd 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Ryland GOULDING 4th 4th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Grady POTTER
B&P Cycle
5th 3rd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
4 Club Unknown ? Liam HUNTER
Velocity
6th 3rd 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Luc BURNS 7th 2nd 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
21 Club Unknown ? Cameron SLIVINSKI 8th 4th 3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Jarett HARVEY
Bombshell
5th 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Dylan THOMAS
SAVE (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency)
5th 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Carter STUART 6th 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
5 Club Unknown ? Tyler SOYKA 6th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
18 EDMONTON BMX AB Gavin WITHOLT 7th 3rd - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jack TITUS
Bombshell
7th 4th - 9 4th 4th 1st
AB 7 Red Deer Bmx AB Kye SAMUELSON 8th 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
F EDMONTON BMX AB Jaxon CAROLAN
Dominous
8th 4th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
03 RED DEER BMX AB Tresten EDGAR - 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
07 COCHRANE BMX AB Sidney HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
- 5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
04 CALGARY BMX AB Rilley BISSELL - 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
860 Lethbridge Bmx AB Taivan GORDON - 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
572 Stony Plain Bmx AB Joshua PANCHUK - 6th - 8 1st 5th 2nd
15 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Kaeden BELL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
721 Airdrie Bmx AB Max HALL CHAY - 6th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
16 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nolan JACOBS - 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
8 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Marshall ERICKSON - 7th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
20 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jackson KREBS - 7th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
H OKOTOKS BMX AB Maddox IWAMOTO - 7th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
10 Club Unknown ? Xander HURTEAU - 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
9 Lethbridge Bmx AB Aiden MABIE - 8th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
J EDMONTON BMX AB Wolfgang ASQUIN - 8th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
619 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Parker BELLAMY - 8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
22 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Andy STUART
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
12 AIRDRIE BMX AB Caleb BERUBE
Mythical riders, Bodeworks, Unicorns
- - - 13 4th 4th 5th
904 Club Unknown ? Carter DUCHARME - - - 14 6th 4th 4th
7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Samuel GILKER - - - 14 5th 4th 5th
L Club Unknown ? Riley MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - - 14 4th 5th 5th
460 Calgary Bmx AB Hayes COUTURE - - - 15 4th 6th 5th
609 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Darcy ASSINGER
T & S
- - - 16 6th 5th 5th
927 Airdrie Bmx AB Hayden DREVER - - - 16 DNF:6 5th 5th
19 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Cale BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
- - - 16 5th 6th 5th
310 Cochrane Bmx AB Isaiah SPACKMAN - - - 16 5th 5th 6th
13 Cochrane Bmx AB Callum SUTTON - - - 16 5th 5th 6th
867 Okotoks Bmx AB Devin RAY-KOWALCHUK - - - 17 6th 5th 6th
642 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Marshal WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
- - - 17 5th 6th 6th

11 Male (44 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Calgary Bmx AB Finnian MCNAMARA
United Sport and Cycle Revolution
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
759 EDMONTON BMX AB Nolan REILING
Dominus
2nd 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 COCHRANE BMX AB Jaxson ROSS
Cafe Rubeaux
3rd 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
02 CALGARY BMX AB Carter BERRY
Holeshot
4th 2nd 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
N4 Club Unknown ? Maxwell LEE
Factory Bombshell Canada
5th 3rd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
11 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION ? Cameron KUZMA 6th 4th 4th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
N6 COCHRANE BMX AB Aj LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
7th 3rd 1st - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
217 Lethbridge Bmx AB Maverick LERAY
Ascent Cycle
8th 4th 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
N7 Cochrane Bmx AB Joshua HAGEL 5th 2nd - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Reuben BABER
Revolution
5th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
2 CALGARY BMX AB Jack PURDY 6th 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
882 Red Deer Bmx AB Brayden HUNTER 6th 4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N2 EDMONTON BMX AB Brody RICHARDS
Bombshell
7th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jack HOOK
Team AB
7th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
13 Club Unknown ? Blade BELL 8th 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
022 Club Unknown ? Nixon BOKSTEYN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
8th 4th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
14 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
- 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
03 COCHRANE BMX AB Lincoln GIGGS - 5th - 9 4th 1st 4th
7 Club Unknown ? Colton MICHEAL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
9 RED DEER BMX AB Spencer EGGLETON - 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
6 Airdrie Bmx AB Hunter COLBY - 6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
015 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brady BATEMAN - 6th - 10 5th 4th 1st
16 Airdrie Bmx AB Gabriel BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
- 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
U CALGARY BMX AB Carter DAY - 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
12 EDMONTON BMX AB Drew OTTENBREIT - 7th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
10 COCHRANE BMX AB Ayron DAVIS - 7th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
T CALGARY BMX AB Graeson EBBINGHOFF
Ryno Power Canada
- 7th - 12 2nd REL+2:8 2nd
226 RED DEER BMX AB Hudson WHITE - 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
X CALGARY BMX AB Nicholas JONES
Holeshot
- 8th - 11 2nd 6th 3rd
Y LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH - 8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
20 Red Deer Bmx AB Berkley LIDGREN - 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
715 Airdrie Bmx AB Chase LOEWEN - 8th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Carter DAVIDSON - - - 13 4th 5th 4th
724 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Stian FRASER - - - 13 4th 4th 5th
AB5 Club Unknown ? Brady PEARSON
Velocity
- - - 13 1st 4th REL+2:8
19 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nicolas STEPIEN - - - 14 6th 5th 3rd
18 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Easton SHEARER - - - 14 6th 4th 4th
606 Calgary Bmx AB Alejandro MURILLO - - - 14 5th 5th 4th
F OKOTOKS BMX AB Loren FISHER - - - 14 5th 4th 5th
25 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Greg ORAM
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - - 16 5th 6th 5th
742 Okotoks Bmx AB Jayce LAMONT - - - 16 5th 5th 6th
P COCHRANE BMX AB Garrett ROGERS - - - 16 5th 5th 6th
8 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER - - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
21 Calgary Bmx AB Silas SEARS - - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

12 Male (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 CALGARY BMX AB Nico DIAZ
Revolution
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Oscar TWELLS
Dominus Racing
2nd 2nd 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N6 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Easton ARANEDA
Gold Coast
3rd 2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Logan STUART 4th 3rd 2nd - 8 1st 1st 6th
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Evan KAPANEN
Dominus Racing
5th 4th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
01 Club Unknown ? Mark LUDLOW 6th 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jack COOMBS
Bombshell
7th 4th 2nd - 9 6th 1st 2nd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bo FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
8th 3rd 2nd - 13 REL+2:9 3rd 1st
AB6 AIRDRIE BMX AB William POWLAN
B&P
5th 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
450 RED DEER BMX AB Matthew MCLEAN 5th 3rd - 9 6th 2nd 1st
4 Club Unknown ? Jacob DUCHARME 6th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 EDMONTON BMX AB Jairen DOUCETTE 6th 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
12 Lethbridge Bmx AB Ethan KITT
Revolution cycling club
7th 3rd - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
J CALGARY BMX AB Eric LEEDS 7th 4th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
211 Club Unknown ? Joey O'HARA 8th 4th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
11 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cole WILLCOTT 8th 4th - 13 4th 5th 4th
22 RED DEER BMX AB Elliott WIGGINS - 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
02 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Colby CAMERON - 5th - 10 1st 5th 4th
15 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Cole DESILETS - 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
21 Cochrane Bmx AB Nathan HILL - 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
145 Cochrane Bmx AB Jackson KEITH - - - 13 2nd 7th 4th
P STONY PLAIN BMX AB Quin THOMSEN - - - 13 4th 4th 5th
14 Calgary Bmx AB Jackson VANDERVEEN - - - 14 5th 6th 3rd
L COCHRANE BMX AB Noah HASSELBERG
Revolution Cycle
- - - 15 5th 5th 5th
653 Lethbridge Bmx AB Owen MABIE - - - 15 3rd 7th 5th
24 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Brennen MOONEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - - 15 3rd 6th 6th
249 Stony Plain Bmx AB Ethan HENNIG - - - 15 5th 3rd 7th
111 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM - - - 17 7th 5th 5th
016 RED DEER BMX AB Noah BRITTON - - - 17 5th 6th 6th
485 Okotoks Bmx AB Rhys MORGAN - - - 18 6th 6th 6th
13 Red Deer Bmx AB Wyatt SIMPSON
Gold Coast Cycles
- - - 18 DNF:7 4th 7th
771 Cochrane Bmx AB Liam SPACKMAN - - - 19 6th 7th 6th
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Phillip GRONDIN - - - 20 7th 6th 7th
123 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Mason WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
- - - 21 7th 7th 7th
23 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Dylan MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - - ## 6th CR:9 DNS

13 Male (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Calgary Bmx AB Oliver JACKSON
Daylight Cycles
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Brock FOSTER
Gold Coast
2nd 1st - 7 1st 4th 2nd
N7 Club Unknown ? Ethan HUNTER
Velocity
3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB6 Club Unknown ? Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
4th 3rd - 13 2nd 3rd 8th
AB7 ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB Nicholas BALDWIN
D-Trac Construction
5th 2nd - 14 2nd REL+2:9 3rd
011 COCHRANE BMX AB Isaiah DAVIS 6th 3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
2 EDMONTON BMX AB Brennen ODDY 7th 4th - 11 1st 5th 5th
7 Red Deer Bmx AB Taylor BOLL
Gramma and Papa
8th 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
437 Calgary Bmx AB David MEYNIN 5th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
05 RED DEER BMX AB Toby MEINDERS 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
12 AIRDRIE BMX AB Benet MCKEE
Formworx
6th - 9 2nd 6th 1st
9 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob VELETI 6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
8 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Cameron CHRISTIAN 7th - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
N2 COCHRANE BMX AB Caleb GRAHAM
Bombshell
DNF:8 - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 Cochrane Bmx AB Brett FISHER DNF:8 - 9 5th 1st 3rd
010 OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
8th - 14 4th 7th 3rd
3 Airdrie Bmx AB Ian HAGGARTY - - 14 5th 4th 5th
23 Okotoks Bmx AB Evan MCKEAGE - - 14 4th 4th 6th
19 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Tristan WHITE - - 15 5th 6th 4th
6 St. Albert Bmx ? Robert HIERLMEIER
O'Canada Painting / MaxWell Realty
- - 15 3rd 2nd REL+2:10
764 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Keon COULOMBE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 17 REL+2:10 3rd 4th
20 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyson AVEY - - 18 6th 7th 5th
17 Okotoks Bmx AB Jordan CHIBRY - - 18 7th 5th 6th
15 Okotoks Bmx AB Colin FISHER - - 18 6th 6th 6th
624 Airdrie Bmx AB Arek HEDGES - - 19 6th 7th 6th
F COCHRANE BMX AB Cole PAIEMENT - - 19 7th 5th 7th
04 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Ryder COOKE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 20 7th 8th 5th
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Lukas SHANK
S.A.V.E. Veterinary
- - 20 8th 5th 7th
4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Ty HOOPLE - - 20 7th 6th 7th
H AIRDRIE BMX AB Chase REVES
B&P Cycle
- - ## 5th CR:10 DNS

14 Male (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Red Deer Bmx AB Carson KOWASKI
Team Alberta
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
H OKOTOKS BMX AB Tristan STOREY
Team Alberta
2nd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N8 Red Deer Bmx AB Jack WELIKOKLAD
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB5 Stony Plain Bmx AB Drey HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
4th 4th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
F Club Unknown ? Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5th 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
9 Club Unknown ? Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
6th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
4 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Noah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Nick NUGENT
YESS
8th 3rd - 6 4th 1st 1st
8 COCHRANE BMX AB Lucas ROGERS 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Kaiden CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
5th - 10 2nd 2nd 6th
N7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Alex FRANCOIS
Ralphs Motosports
6th - 8 2nd 1st 5th
271 RED DEER BMX AB Seth KEMP 6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
6 Cochrane Bmx AB Luke CHRISTENSEN 7th - 12 DNF:6 3rd 3rd
13 Red Deer Bmx AB Tyson WAKALUK
Stout Gloves
7th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
01 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole FISCHER DNF:8 - 4 1st 1st 2nd
2 RED DEER BMX AB Charter FOREMAN 8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
J Club Unknown ? Blake LAMARCHE - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
835 Lethbridge Bmx AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
- - 14 4th 6th 4th
12 Lethbridge Bmx AB Devin VANDERVEEN - - 15 5th 6th 4th
02 Club Unknown ? Connor HAUCK
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 16 7th 4th 5th
965 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jeremy KUHN - - 16 5th 6th 5th
L COCHRANE BMX AB Colby CARDWELL - - 16 5th 5th 6th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Garret COMMANDEUR - - 17 6th 5th 6th
05 CALGARY BMX AB Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY - - 17 4th 7th 6th
708 Cochrane Bmx AB Levi FRASER - - 19 6th 6th 7th

15 Male (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Club Unknown ? Max GANAKOVSKYY
Team Alberta
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 Calgary Bmx AB Dylan TREMEL
team alberta
2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Stony Plain Bmx AB Dylan ASSINGER
Barrier Group
3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
05 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kaleb HEDLEY 4th 2nd - 6 4th 1st 1st
J Club Unknown ? Josh OGILVIE
Velocity
5th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB3 St. Albert Bmx ? Caleb JONES
team alberta
6th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Tristin PASITNEY
Dominus
7th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
9 AIRDRIE BMX AB Ryder MCKEE
Formworx
8th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
8 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
5th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
10 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Isaiah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB6 INDEPENDENT CAN Ethan GLENN 6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
7 Calgary Bmx AB Max CHALLONER 6th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
AB5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION ? Tyler CHRISTIAN 7th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
X Club Unknown ? Nolan GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
041 CALGARY BMX AB Nikolai MEYNIN 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
SK2 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Parker THIESSEN 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
458 RED DEER BMX AB Caeden RUSH - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
07 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT - - 14 5th 4th 5th
13 Stony Plain Bmx AB Vincent ASSINGER
M & D
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
393 EDMONTON BMX AB Alexander BEAUDOIN - - 15 5th 5th 5th

16 Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Red Deer Bmx AB William WELIKOKLAD
Team Alberta
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB2 St. Albert Bmx ? Kaileb TORRIE
Team Alberta
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Rylan SLAPMAN
team alberta
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Matthew PRIMEAU
YESS
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
7 St. Albert Bmx ? Logan STARLING
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxon WALLS 6th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
AB3 Airdrie Bmx AB Nicholas NORTHWOOD 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
AB6 Red Deer Bmx AB Roy MEINDERS REL+2 - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
2 St. Albert Bmx ? Ryan RACICH - 13 5th 3rd 5th
Y CALGARY BMX AB Gavin ALEXANDER
Revolution
- 15 5th 5th 5th
4 Airdrie Bmx AB Brady ESAU
ParaSport Science
- 18 6th 6th 6th
3 Club Unknown ? Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
- 18 6th 6th 6th
526 OKOTOKS BMX AB Logan COSTALL - ## CR:9 DNS 7th

17 to 24 Male (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and macs
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ryan MYSEK 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
190 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Branden LACHAPELLE 3rd - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Darren COMMANDEUR 4th - 12 2nd 4th 6th
6 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Taryk JANKE 5th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Matthew LAIR 6th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
AB7 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 7th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
AB5 Club Unknown ? Jack HAGARY 8th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Kieran SLAPMAN - 14 5th 5th 4th
SK3 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Chase RENNIE
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating
- 14 4th 6th 4th
1 Okotoks Bmx AB Quinn HALVORSEN - 14 5th 4th 5th

25 to 29 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 Calgary Bmx AB Jeffrey JACOBSEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 Okotoks Bmx AB Tyler CLEMENCE
The Woz
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian REINHARDT - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

30 to 34 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
052 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jordan ABRAHAMSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
333 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Justin DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
843 Okotoks Bmx AB Rob LAMONT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 Cochrane Bmx AB Eric MURRAY 4 12 4th 4th 4th

35+ Male (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
019 Club Unknown ? Cory BANKS 1st 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
F CALGARY BMX AB Tony MOTTERSHEAD 2nd 1st - 6 1st 4th 1st
01 Club Unknown ? Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
724 COCHRANE BMX AB Ryan HOPPING 4th 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
N3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
5th 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
T COCHRANE BMX AB Tyler SEMMENS 6th 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
H COCHRANE BMX AB Amos CARRIER 7th 3rd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
8th 4th - 10 7th 2nd 1st
AB3 Cochrane Bmx AB Brian OTTERSON 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
J Club Unknown ? Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
5th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
1 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One pedal ahead
6th - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
8 COCHRANE BMX AB Darcy DAVIS 6th - 9 1st 3rd 5th
P STONY PLAIN BMX AB Lealand JACOBS 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
672 Airdrie Bmx AB Michael DOWSON
Factory Claybourn
7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
2 OKOTOKS BMX AB Casey SHANK 8th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
AB5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
101 Okotoks Bmx AB Mark LACEY - - 15 7th 5th 3rd
AB7 Okotoks Bmx AB Darryl KOWALCHUK - - 15 5th 6th 4th
U COCHRANE BMX AB Alex FISHER - - 15 4th 6th 5th
L AIRDRIE BMX AB Michael COLBY - - 15 3rd 6th 6th
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Rodney CARRIERE
Holeshot
- - 16 6th 4th 6th
913 Okotoks Bmx AB Andrew FISCHER - - 18 6th 5th 7th
AB6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Michael HOOK - - 18 5th 6th 7th
731 CALGARY BMX AB Raymond BERRY
Holeshot
- - 19 6th 7th 6th
712 Calgary Bmx AB Craig DAY - - 19 6th 7th 6th
474 Calgary Bmx AB Jeffrey SEARS - - 21 7th 7th 7th

Top of Report