End of Report

Canadian National Championships - August 26, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Aug/2016 18:25:15

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 601

Total Riders = 562

Junior Female (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
155 ? Drew MECHIELSEN (EF) 1st 5 1st 2nd 2nd
W7 ? Megane BELANGER
(CAN19980412)
2nd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
64 ? Emily MACPHERSON
(CAN19981105)
3rd 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
16 ? Erin KINNIE (EF)
(CAN19960331)
4th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
51 ? Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN 5th 3 1st 1st 1st
67 ? Mckayla ROCHELEAU 6th 12 4th 4th 4th
780 ? Cassidy MONAGHAN (EF)
(CAN19941125)
"Supercamp/PGR/Supercross"
7th 12 4th 4th 4th
49 ? Daina TUCHSCHERER (EF)
(CAN19970425)
DNF 4 2nd 1st 1st
61 ? Jessalyn PHILLIPS
(CAN19990423)
15 5th 5th 5th
555 ? Ghost RIDER 17 5th 5th REL+2:7

Junior Male (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W4 ? Alex TOUGAS
(CAN19980719)
1st 3 1st 1st 1st
66 ? Josh SAMELLS
(CAN19990216)
2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
60 ? Ben LESLIE
(CAN19990714)
3rd 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
53 ? Deven KAWA
(CAN19980612)
4th 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
54 ? Garrett HEBERT
(CAN19980606)
5th 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
56 ? Nicholas DOYLE
(CAN19981030)
6th 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
52 ? Riley LAVORATO
(CAN19990222)
7th 12 4th 4th 4th
59 ? Rapha�l OUELLET
(CAN19980107)
8th 12 4th 4th 4th
65 ? Brett DUCHARME
(CAN19990328)
15 5th 5th 5th
62 ? Nicholas DOEHRING 15 5th 5th 5th
57 ? Jordan HARRIS 18 6th 6th 6th

Elite Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
49 ? Tory NYHAUG
(CAN19920417)
1st 3 1st 1st 1st
66 ? James PALMER
(CAN19941103)
2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
715 ? Gaby MALENFANT
(CAN19970822)
3rd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
244 ? Brandon REID
(CAN19940318)
4th 10 4th 3rd 3rd
115 ? Tanner VANDENHOVEN
(CAN19960529)
5th 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
214 ? Jared ENNIS
(CAN19960306)
6th 9 2nd 4th 3rd
9 ? Adam BOURNS
(CAN19930803)
7th 12 4th 3rd 5th
14 ? Alex WRIGHT
(CAN19971115)
8th 11 3rd 4th 4th
13 ? Alexander SAILER
(CAN19910403)
14 5th 5th 4th
33 ? Cam HELM
(CAN19920602)
16 6th 5th 5th
15 ? Evan MOTTERSHEAD
(CAN19971101)
17 5th 6th 6th
12 ? Taylor OTTERSON
(CAN19970216)
19 6th 7th 6th
266 ? Chase HARRISON
(CAN19970610)
20 7th 6th 7th

5 and 6 Male (38 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
249 ? Gage CARSON
(CAN20100202)
1st 1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
128 ? Xaiden BURT
(CAN20110111)
2nd 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
126 ? Christopher BAJADA
(CAN20100131)
3rd 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
134 ? Dane ST DENNIS
(CAN20100608)
4th 4th 3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
274 ? Bennett STEARNS
(CAN20101126)
5th 4th 3rd - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
142 ? Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
6th 2nd 1st - 9 2nd 1st 6th
291 ? Cameron FRYKAS
(CAN20100521)
7th 3rd 2nd - 8 4th 3rd 1st
476 ? Dominic BUCH
(CAN20100221)
8th 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
206 ? Marcell BLONDEAU 5th 2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
221 ? Graysen MOTTERSHEAD 5th 3rd - 11 5th 2nd 4th
230 ? Cruze WILSON
(CAN20100413)
6th 4th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
109 ? Madden WOOD
(CAN20100610)
6th 4th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
169 ? Elliot PURICH
(CAN20100313)
"Diablo Racing"
7th 2nd - 9 3rd 5th 1st
332 ? Derreck SENNEVILLE
(CAN20100118)
7th 3rd - 8 1st 4th 3rd
131 ? Carter DUFFY
(CAN20110318)
8th 4th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
303 ? Denver LIDGREN
(CAN20110110)
8th 4th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
296 ? Colton MONTREUIL
(CAN20100719)
- 5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
219 ? Charlie VANDERVEEN - 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
124 ? Toby DUBBELDAM
(CAN20100627)
- 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
287 ? Kyler STOCKS
(CAN20100627)
- DNS - 8# 3rd 1st 4th
257 ? Cooper CHETEK
(CAN20100628)
- - - 12 2nd 4th 6th
159 ? Justin MCLEAN - - - 14 5th 4th 5th
242 ? Chase DROESKE
(CAN20100601)
- - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
130 ? Kailem CHALMERS
(CAN20100501)
- - - 15 5th 7th 3rd
137 ? Jesse POIRIER - - - 16 4th 5th 7th
340 ? Oliver NELSON
(CAN20110305)
- - - 17 7th 6th 4th
348 ? Kai GEORGET-FINNIE
(CAN20100813)
- - - 17 6th 6th 5th
278 ? Blake POTTER
(CAN20100708)
- - - 18 7th 7th 4th
344 ? Koen STEPHENS-FJORDBOTTEN
(CAN20110220)
- - - 19 6th 8th 5th
346 ? Ethan SCHUMLICK - - - 19 6th 3rd REL+2:10
306 ? Tietjen CORMIER
(CAN20100426)
- - - 20 7th 7th 6th
305 ? Aiden DALCIN
(CAN20100526)
- - - 20 8th 5th 7th
176 ? Enzo FERNANDEZ
(CAN20100225)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
307 ? Dylan HARNETT
(CAN20100622)
- - - 20 6th 6th 8th
216 ? Kaden SMITH
(CAN20100319)
- - - 22 REL+2:10 6th 6th
262 ? Reave CARRIERE
(CAN20110514)
- - - 22 8th 7th 7th
187 ? Dryden FRASER
(CAN20101027)
- - - 22 7th 8th 7th
259 ? Luke JOHNSTON
(CAN20100330)
- - - 23 7th 8th 8th

9 Male (41 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
286 ? Blake SHEPHERD-COLBERG
(CAN20070716)
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
314 ? Oscar TWELLS
(CAN20070507)
2nd 1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
101 ? Bogart FERGUSON
(CAN20070110)
3rd 2nd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
240 ? Ryan CHIRZYNSKI
(CAN20070816)
4th 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
180 ? Ryan SHELDRAKE
(CAN20070505)
5th 4th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
331 ? Easton ARANEDA
(CAN20070208)
6th 3rd 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
189 ? Jack COOMBS
(CAN20070626)
7th 4th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
185 ? William POWLAN
(CAN20071024)
8th 3rd 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
228 ? Byron ZURBRIGGEN
(CAN20070626)
5th 3rd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
338 ? Lachlan BRENNER
(CAN20070616)
5th 3rd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
251 ? Nico DIAZ
(CAN20070403)
6th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
318 ? Rayce SAMENOOK
(CAN20070507)
6th 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
160 ? Matthew MCLEAN 7th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
308 ? Jackson HARNETT
(CAN20071123)
7th 4th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
222 ? Luke MORRISON
(CAN20070721)
8th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
250 ? Cole HANSEN
(CAN20070603)
8th 4th - 10 2nd DNF:5 3rd
202 ? Chase BUFFEL
(CAN20071027)
- 5th - 7 2nd 4th 1st
313 ? Parker HOCHREITER
(CAN20070823)
- 5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
165 ? Cole WILLCOTT - 5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
220 ? Jackson VANDERVEEN - 5th - 10 1st 4th 5th
269 ? Wyatt SIMPSON
(CAN20070828)
- 6th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
300 ? Colton GOULDING
(CAN20070330)
- 6th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
163 ? Cael REDHEAD
(CAN20070127)
- 6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
336 ? Enzo FERRARIO QUEEN
(CAN20070226)
- 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
297 ? Johnny MONTREUIL
(CAN20070208)
- 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
266 ? Zac BROWN
(CAN20071216)
- 7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
186 ? Noah HASSELBERG - 7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
155 ? Jackson SOYKA
(CAN20070815)
- 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
133 ? Annon ST. DENNIS
(CAN20071201)
- 8th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
260 ? Jacob JOHNSTON
(CAN20070822)
- 8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
334 ? Stijn REHORST
(NED20070318)
- 8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
281 ? Ryley COFIELD
(CAN20070116)
- DNS - 3# 1st 1st 1st
328 ? Joseph O'HARA
(CAN20071211)
- - - 13 4th 5th 4th
477 ? Timothy SOMMERS
(CAN20070921)
- - - 13 5th 3rd 5th
342 ? Brittan PEEL
(CAN20070501)
- - - 13 4th 4th 5th
327 ? Tyson PACHAL
(CAN20070822)
- - - 14 5th DNF:5 4th
223 ? Caden MORRISON
(CAN20070721)
- - - 14 4th 6th 4th
337 ? Jagger PRIMEAU
(CAN20070926)
- - - 15 5th 5th 5th
164 ? Ryder LONSBERRY
(CAN20070331)
- - - 15 4th 5th 6th
218 ? Cory SMITH
(CAN20071205)
- - - 16 6th 5th 5th
212 ? Ronin Isaac RATTAI
(CAN20071127)
- - - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

10 Male (34 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
233 ? Oliver JACKSON 1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
190 ? Logan WEBB
(CAN20060403)
2nd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
162 ? Jack MACQUARRIE
(CAN20061002)
"Bombshell/Avent/Factory"
3rd 2nd 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
173 ? Tye YOUNG 4th 2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
161 ? Caleb GRAHAM
(CAN20060325)
5th 3rd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
227 ? Brayden DYCK 6th 3rd 4th - 11 3rd 6th 2nd
276 ? Dexter WINTON
(CAN20060926)
7th 4th 3rd - 10 4th 2nd 4th
203 ? Sam SCOTT 8th 4th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
293 ? Eric TOWN
(CAN20060613)
5th 3rd - 8 4th 1st 3rd
273 ? Deacon HAYDAR
(CAN20060421)
5th 3rd - 9 3rd 5th 1st
167 ? Jakob KAISER
(CAN20060924)
6th 3rd 1st 13 4th 5th 4th
178 ? Lucas ZILCOSKY 6th 4th - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
215 ? Brock FOSTER 7th 2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
136 ? �douard BELLEFEUILLE-C.
(CAN20060809)
7th 2nd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
320 ? Cruz SARICH
(CAN20060406)
DNF:8 1st - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
121 ? Marc STREADWICK
(CAN20060420)
8th 4th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
246 ? Gabriel VANOENE
(CAN20060506)
- 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
267 ? Graeson ABEL
(CAN20060204)
- 5th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
319 ? Easton MCALISTER
(CAN20061209)
- 5th - 12 2nd 3rd 7th
117 ? Taylor BOLL
(CAN20060409)
- 5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
270 ? Shayne HALL
(CAN20060810)
- - 2nd 13 4th 5th 4th
112 ? David MEYNIN
(CAN20060405)
- - - 13 5th 2nd 6th
132 ? Lukas SHANK
(CAN20061125)
- - - 15 5th 5th 5th
475 ? Jordan CHIBRY - - - 15 5th 4th 6th
280 ? Kaige RUDICHUK
(CAN20060529)
- - - 15 5th 4th DNF:6
236 ? Konrad ZIMMERMANN - - - 16 7th 5th 4th
309 ? Ryder COOKE
(CAN20060915)
- - - 17 6th 6th 5th
170 ? Jaden MAFFENBEIER
(can20060501)
- - - 17 4th 7th 6th
151 ? Brett FISHER
(CAN20060118)
- - - 18 CR:9 4th 5th
211 ? Braedan OLIVER - - - 18 6th 6th 6th
289 ? Chase REVES
(CAN20061016)
- - - 19 7th 7th 5th
345 ? Nathan BEST
(CAN20061103)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
192 ? Colin FISHER
(CAN20060411)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
183 ? Tristan WHITE
(CAN20060418)
- - - 22 7th 6th CR:9

11 Male (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
144 ? Ryan RAYMONT
(CAN20050611)
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
272 ? Tegan CRUZ
(CAN20050929)
2nd 1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
321 ? Carson KOWASKI
(CAN20050103)
"GHP"
3rd 2nd 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
231 ? Robbie TRIBE
(CAN20050728)
"Grubwear"
4th 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
324 ? Tristan STOREY
(CAN20050108)
5th 4th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
243 ? Jordan HILL
(CAN20050218)
6th 2nd 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
311 ? Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE
(CAN20050511)
7th 4th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
116 ? Nickolas NUGENT
(CAN20050525)
8th 3rd 2nd - 6 1st 1st 4th
252 ? Atley CARSON
(CAN20050408)
5th 4th - 9 4th 4th 1st
195 ? Pacey BOONE
(CAN20050202)
5th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
292 ? Riley CAREY
(CAN20050606)
6th 3rd - 12 3rd 5th 4th
271 ? Ty OCHITWA
(CAN 20050909)
6th 4th - 10 1st DNF:7 2nd
114 ? Jack WELIKOKLAD
(CAN20050906)
7th 4th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
213 ? Kaiden CLEROUX
(CAN20050612)
8th 2nd - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
391 ? Teagan SLAPMAN DNF:8 3rd - 9 4th 1st 4th
288 ? Aiden GALLEY
(CAN20050918)
"Deviant BMX/Troy Lee"
DNF:8 3rd - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
172 ? Ethan YOUNG - 5th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
152 ? Luke CHRISTENSEN
(CAN20051213)
- 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
473 ? Joron DYOK
(CAN20050530)
- 5th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
209 ? Alexander FRANCOIS
(CAN20050520)
- 5th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
196 ? Justin ANDRES
(CAN20051104)
- - - 14 5th 6th 3rd
198 ? Garret COMMANDEUR - - - 15 7th 4th 4th
325 ? Hesston BATES
(CAN20050602)
- - - 15 7th 2nd 6th
341 ? Charlie NELSON
(CAN20050721)
- - - 15 5th 4th 6th
282 ? Landon ANDRES
(CAN20050208)
- - - 15 4th 5th 6th
298 ? Tyler FUNK
(CAN20051212)
- - - 16 6th 5th 5th
200 ? Isaac BABER
(CAN20051017)
- - - 16 4th 5th 7th
234 ? Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY - - - 17 7th 6th 4th
347 ? Kohen SCHUMLICK - - - 17 6th 6th 5th
241 ? Karsten CHIRZYNSKI
(CAN20050528)
- - - 17 5th 7th 5th
478 ? William SOMMERS
(CAN20051130)
- - - 18 6th 6th 6th
125 ? Tate BAILLIE
(CAN20050930)
"Tiger Electric"
- - - 18 5th 6th 7th
188 ? Devan FRASER
(CAN20051127)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th

7 Male (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
145 BRITISH COLUMBIA Alexander BOOTH
(CAN20091208)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
333 ? Chase ARANEDA
(CAN20090224)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
184 ? Xavier LEMIRE
(CAN20090206)
3rd 2nd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
197 ? Nathan VLAHAKIS 4th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
158 ? Jarett HARVEY 5th 4th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
301 ? Kanein BAUMUNG
(CAN20090217)
6th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
312 ? Xavier LEFEBVRE
(CAN20090426)
7th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
299 ? Ryland GOULDING
(CAN20090321)
8th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
181 ? Marcus ADAMCHUK 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
135 ? Joseph BELLEFEUILLE-C.
(CAN20090918)
5th - 12 6th 2nd 4th
244 ? Easton TANSOWNY 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
210 ? Nathan NYKYFORUK 6th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
253 ? Xander HURTEAU
(CAN20090821)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
129 ? Keinyn LE GROS 7th - 13 3rd 7th 3rd
146 ? Gavin WILSON
(CAN20091219)
8th - 9 3rd 5th 1st
143 ? Alexy DUBE
(CAN20091027)
8th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
265 ? Lucas BROWN
(CAN20090604)
- - 14 3rd 7th 4th
247 ? �douard DELORME
(CAN20090126)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
204 ? Ryder COLBY
(CAN20090526)
"Property Guys"
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
194 ? Trey MONTALVO
(CAN20090422)
- - 16 4th 6th 6th
343 ? Keegan GRANNARY - - 16 5th 4th 7th
157 ? Christian ROWSELL
(CAN20090727)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
201 ? Nash BUFFEL
(CAN20091110)
- - 17 5th 5th 7th
310 ? Sean MCCARTHY
(CAN20091111)
- - 18 7th 5th 6th
140 ? Jayden DOUCETTE - - 19 7th 6th 6th
326 ? Griffin PACHAL
(CAN20090310)
- - 21 REL+2:10 6th 5th
154 ? Tyler SOYKA
(CAN20090819)
- - 21 6th 8th 7th
182 ? Milo JOHNSTONE
(CAN20091113)
- - 22 8th 7th 7th
106 ? Jackson KREBS
(CAN20090709)
- - 22 7th 7th 8th
127 ? Ewan THOMSON
(CAN20090328)
- - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

8 Male (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
283 ? Finn MCNAMARA
(CAN20080718)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
225 ? Logan JOHNSON
(CAN20080323)
2nd 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
248 ? Noam JOSEPH
(CAN20080131)
3rd 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
153 ? Aj LAURELL
(CAN20080129)
4th 4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
224 ? Gavin NILES
(CAN20080911)
5th 4th - 11 6th 4th 1st
120 ? Nolan REILING
(CAN20080522)
6th 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
258 ? Jaxson ROSS
(CAN20080201)
7th 3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
277 ? Miller CAMERON
(CAN20080916)
DNF 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
245 ? Liam VANOENE
(CAN20080123)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
349 ? Brody RICHARDS 5th - 8 1st 2nd 5th
168 ? Jeremy PURICH
(CAN20081229)
"Diablo Racing"
6th - 14 DNF:7 3rd 4th
317 ? Brady PEARSON
(CAN20080819)
6th - 14 5th 5th 4th
138 ? Jordan PADDOCK 7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
148 ? Mason PIKE
(CAN20080215)
7th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
295 ? Caleb CAREY
(CAN20080404)
8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
323 ? Jaycob HOEDEL
(CAN20080430)
8th - 13 3rd 6th 4th
171 ? Brayson KLEIN - - 14 4th 5th 5th
111 ? Joshua HAGEL
(CAN20080819)
- - 15 7th 4th 4th
329 ? Harley DEGLOW
(CAN20080324)
"Crew Racing"
- - 15 3rd 7th 5th
199 ? Reuben BABER
(CAN20080104)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
149 ? Evan LEADBEATER
(CAN20080730)
- - 16 2nd 8th 6th
139 ? Maxwell LEE - - 17 5th 6th 6th
207 ? Hunter COLBY
(CAN20080128)
"Property Guys"
- - 17 6th 4th 7th
177 ? Bruno FERNANDEZ
(CAN20080725)
- - 17 4th 6th 7th
304 ? Berkley LIDGREN
(CAN20081006)
- - 18 5th 6th 7th
205 ? Gabriel BLONDEAU - - 19 7th 5th 7th
150 ? Cohen CHRISTENSEN
(CAN20080505)
- - 20 7th 7th 6th
237 ? Christopher BULLIVANT - - 21 6th 7th 8th
256 ? Landen HIEBERT
(CAN20080314)
- - 22 8th DNF:8 6th
193 ? Blake MONTALVO
(CAN20080308)
- - 23 8th 7th 8th

12 Male (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
141 ? �douard PROULX 1st 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
208 ? Max GANAKOVSKY
(CAN20040124)
2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
191 ? Sebastian WEBB
(CAN20040308)
3rd 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
107 ? Diego CEJALVO 4th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
238 ? Dylan TREMEL
(CAN20040813)
"Crupi"
5th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
147 ? Zachary TREMBLAY
(CAN20040317)
6th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
179 ? Jayden SHELDRAKE
(CAN20040819)
7th 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
263 ? Joey BOND-D�RY
(CAN20040212)
DNF 2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
118 ? Tristin PASITNEY
(CAN20040515)
5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
119 ? Josh OGILVIE
(CAN20040628)
5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
174 ? Xavier MATHYS
(CAN20041128)
6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
335 ? Wout REHORST
(NED20040407)
6th - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
105 ? Nataniel DEGRACE
(CAN20040506)
7th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
104 ? Caleb JONES
(CAN20041230)
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
226 ? Riley KIMMITT
(CAN20041118)
8th - 11 1st 5th 5th
294 ? Alexander TOWN
(CAN20040618)
8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
166 ? Carter SZIVA
(CAN20040828)
- - 14 6th 4th 4th
316 ? Jaron DEERING
(CAN20040805)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
232 ? Tyler RYAN
(CAN20040209)
- - 14 3rd 6th 5th
217 ? Reid HUFF - - 16 6th 4th 6th
229 ? Troy WILLIAMS - - 17 5th 6th 6th
255 ? Kaine FOSTER
(CAN20040519)
- - 17 5th 5th 7th
123 ? Owen DUBBELDAM - - 18 6th 7th 5th
284 ? Reilly MCNAMARA
(CAN20040804)
- - 18 DNF:6 7th 5th
100 ? Jared ADAM
(CAN20040814)
- - 19 7th 6th 6th
290 ? Max CHALLONER
(GBR20040221)
- - 20 7th 6th 7th
264 ? Riley ROBERTSON
(CAN20040507)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13 Male (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
110 ? Aiden GRECHT
(CAN20030719)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
443 ? Billy RATCLIFF
(CAN20030311)
2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
423 ? Joshua DUBLANKO 3rd 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
322 ? Easton SARICH
(CAN20031230)
4th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
413 ? Liam MULLETT 5th 2nd - 9 1st 5th 3rd
373 ? Eric DROTAR
(CAN20030812)
"Yess Development"
6th 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
115 ? William WELIKOKLAD
(CAN20031125)
7th 3rd - 8 1st 3rd 4th
113 ? Haiden BOTROKOFF
(CAN20031031)
8th 4th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
459 ? Corbin SIMS
(CAN20031020)
5th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
384 ? Jacob SCHAEFFER 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
279 ? Kaileb TORRIE
(CAN20030607)
6th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
455 ? Zackery (BLAIR) WORBECK
(CAN20031013)
6th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
381 ? Benjamin LAFORGE 7th - 10 6th 1st 3rd
395 ? Elo�c TH�RIAULT 7th - 13 4th 5th 4th
261 ? Daylen LAKOVIC
(CAN20031009)
8th - 12 3rd 7th 2nd
439 ? Matthew PRIMEAU
(CAN20030206)
8th - 13 3rd 6th 4th
392 ? Rylan SLAPMAN - - 13 4th 4th 5th
396 ? Nicholas NORTHWOOD
(CAN20030402)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
268 ? Deacyn PARK
(CAN20030317)
- - 16 6th 4th 6th
415 ? Luka DIKIC - - 17 7th 5th 5th
254 ? Ethan HOLTZ
(CAN20030207)
- - 17 6th 4th 7th
382 ? Nicholas MOODOO
(CAN20031123)
"Team Albrerta/DEVO"
- - 18 4th 8th 6th
315 ? Trey DRAKE
(CAN20030919)
- - 18 7th 3rd 8th
302 ? Kade BYRNE
(CAN20031102)
- - 19 8th 6th 5th
108 ? Bennett MURPHY - - 19 6th 7th 6th
397 ? Caleb HASSELBERG - - 19 5th 7th 7th
467 ? Logan STARLING
(CAN20031010)
- - 19 4th 7th 8th
339 ? Jakub WALLACE
(CAN20030305)
- - 20 8th 5th 7th
214 ? Mason CLEROUX
(CAN20030521)
- - 20 7th 6th 7th
122 ? Damien STREADWICK
(CAN20031127)
- - 21 7th 8th 6th
470 ? Ayden SCHUMLICK - - 24 8th 8th 8th

14 Male (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
366 ? Ryan TOUGAS
(CAN20020109)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
330 ? Curtis KREY
(CAN20021126)
2nd 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
410 ? Conner OLIVER 3rd 2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
411 ? Nicholas BERARDUCCI 4th 2nd - 9 6th 1st 2nd
451 ? Josh GALLEY
(CAN20020403)
"Deviant BMX/Troy Lee"
5th 3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
378 ? Nathan GAUTHIER
(CAN20020608)
6th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
386 ? Francis GIRARD
(CAN20021115)
7th 4th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
390 ? Benjamin GAGNON
(CAN20020525)
8th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
374 ? Lucas SCHMIDTLER 5th - 10 2nd 2nd 6th
357 ? Mitchel LANDRY
(CAN20020712)
5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
462 ? Eric HARRISON
(CAN20020521)
6th - 12 8th 2nd 2nd
466 ? Ben BESSEL
(CAN20020210)
6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
449 ? Damon KOMORI
(CAN20020421)
"Deviant BMX/Troy Lee"
7th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
102 ? Zachary NEUFELD
(CAN20020220)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
388 ? Vincent MATHYS
(CAN20020221)
8th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
433 ? Colson BATES
(CAN20021011)
8th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
436 ? Zachary REPP
(CAN20020518)
- - 15 6th 6th 3rd
364 ? Nathanial OTSUJI
(CAN20020221)
- - 15 5th 6th 4th
409 ? Kaileb DOWSON - - 15 4th 5th 6th
363 ? Benjamin STREADWICK
(CAN20020123)
- - 15 3rd 5th 7th
408 ? Deklan VELTKAMP - - 16 7th 4th 5th
405 ? Darren COMMANDEUR - - 16 5th 6th 5th
474 ? Josh UKRAINETZ - - 16 4th 7th 5th
471 ? Austin HALLGREN
(CAN20020124)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
414 ? Sidney ENGLOT - - 17 4th 7th 6th
437 ? Connor MOLDENHAUER
(CAN20021015)
- - 20 7th 6th 7th
103 ? Taryk JANKE
(CAN20020726)
- - 20 6th 7th 7th
398 ? Jacob KRILL
(CAN20020129)
- - 22 7th 8th 7th
393 ? Allan PLUNKETT - - 22 7th 7th 8th

15 Male (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
361 ? Ryan MARACLE 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
416 ? Drew JOHNSON
(CAN20010824)
2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
358 ? Alex GRECHT
(CAN20010930)
3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
235 ? Malik BRUNEAU 4th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
429 ? Connor WENSEL
(CAN20011018)
5th 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
431 ? Jared HILDEBRANDT 6th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
452 ? James HEDGCOCK
(CAN20011115)
7th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
401 ? Brayden FRIESEN
(CAN20010105)
8th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
403 ? Wyatt ANDRES
(CAN20010522)
5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
456 ? Brendan VANDERKUIP
(CAN20010712)
5th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
458 ? Matteo BREGLIANO
(CAN20011122)
6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
394 ? Brycen ANDREWS 6th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
427 ? Adam HOSIE
(GBR20010123)
7th - 8 2nd 1st 5th
426 ? Zachary RYAN
(CAN20010115)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
372 ? Isaac DROTAR
(CAN20010705)
"Yess Development"
8th - 13 3rd 7th 3rd
420 ? Connor MURPHY 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
355 ? Cormic MURPHY
(CAN20011205)
- - 14 5th 3rd 6th
412 ? Joel HUFF - - 14 3rd 4th 7th
450 ? Damien WILDING
(CAN20010531)
- - 15 7th 4th 4th
440 ? Tait MCLEOD
(CAN20010908)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
175 ? Kieran SLAPMAN - - 16 6th 5th 5th
406 ? Jordan ROCHELEAU - - 16 5th 6th 5th
365 ? Jack ZRUNA
(CAN20010826)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
442 ? Derek BAYRACK
(CAN20010812)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
402 ? Caleb BOONE
(CAN20011016)
- - 19 6th 7th 6th
421. ? Tatum PARKER - - 21 7th 7th 7th
465 ? Ethan FREEMAN
(CAN20011020)
"FXR Racing"
- - 22 7th 6th CR:9

30+ Male (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
354 ? Jeffrey JACOBSEN (25-29M)
(CAN19900620)
"GHP"
1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
375 ? Hedi BASSOUSSI
(CAN19771201)
2nd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
352 ? Damian BISSETT
(CAN19850517)
3rd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
430 ? Cory BANKS 4th 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
367 ? Lenny KILGOUR
(CAN19830731)
5th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
464 ? Dany MORIN
(CAN19680725)
6th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
360 ? Garth HEBERT
(CAN19740326)
7th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
422 ? Lyndon RUSH 8th 3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
404 ? Christopher NAKAMURA
(CAN19860529)
5th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
359 ? Shawn LEE
(CAN19740411)
5th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
353 ? Jordan ABRAHAMSON (25-29M)
(CAN19890317)
"Troy Lee/Meybo"
6th - 10 3rd 6th 1st
356 ? Cody BELL (25-29M)
(CAN19870402)
6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
351 ? Chris FERGUSON
(CAN19710703)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
418 ? Calvin KIMMITT
(CAN19751011)
DNF:8 - 9 4th 4th 1st
417 ? Tony MOTTERSHEAD DNF:8 - 13 5th 4th 4th
468 ? Christopher SAILER
(CAN19860806)
8th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
472 ? Stacy HANSEN
(CAN19851113)
- - 15 7th 4th 4th
432 ? Richard PETRIK
(CAN19780728)
- - 15 6th 4th 5th
419 ? Brian OTTERSON - - 15 5th 5th 5th
435 ? Jon RONDEAU
(CAN19740613)
"Lime Nine TOBE"
- - 15 6th 3rd 6th
368 ? Adam KNIGHT
(CAN19850823)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
446 ? Stephen LOW (25-29M)
(CAN19910204)
- - 18 7th 5th 6th
424 ? Bruno STAPPERS
(CAN19700125)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
369 ? Devin ST. DENNIS
(CAN19740211)
- - 19 6th 6th 7th
425 ? Darren WILLIAMS - - 19 5th 7th 7th
399 ? Matt SMITH
(CAN19720619)
- - 19 4th DNF:7 CR:8

16 Male (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
371 ? Aidan WEBBER
(CAN20000928)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
448 ? Felix MALTAIS
(CAN20000809)
2nd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
377 ? Vincent LORTIE
(CAN20000212)
3rd 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
350 ? Zachary CROFT
(CAN20000315)
4th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
461 ? Lukas BECKER
(GER20000122)
5th 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
453 ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT
(CAN20000802)
6th 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
428 ? Samuel VILLENEUVE 7th 4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
438 ? Benjamin OUELLETTE
(CAN20001017)
8th 2nd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
387 ? Felix GIRARD
(CAN20001220)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
447 ? Frederic GAUTHIER
(CAN20000118)
5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
389 ? Jeremy GAGNON
(CAN20000805)
6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
469 ? Jack SNAPE 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
380 ? William FOURNIER
(CAN20000116)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
383 ? Jacob KRAMER
(CAN2000)
"McQuaig Racing"
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
362 ? Chase BAINARD-BEGIN
(CAN20000113)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
379 ? Riley MAY
(CAN20001012)
"J&N Exteriors"
- - 16 4th 6th 6th
385 ? Jordan SCHAEFFER
(CAN20000906)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

17+ Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
654 ? Aleasha WIEBE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
664 ? Deborah WILLIAMS 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
668 ? Alyz�e BRUNEAU 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
670 ? Yvonne MCLEAN 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
652 ? Maryanne ROY
(CAN19990502)
5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
690 ? Samantha ANDRES
(CAN19950619)
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
625 ? Allyson DUROCHER
(CAN19960815)
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
701 ? Amber HARNETT
(CAN19800707)
- 13 4th 5th 4th
657 ? Kiera ROXBURGH - 14 5th 4th 5th

5 - 7 Female (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
683 ? Nia FEE
(CAN20090103)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
663 ? Amelia RUSH 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
616 ? Quinn REILING
(CAN20100203)
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
628 ? Haylee LAURELL
(CAN20100204)
4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
624 ? Logan LEE 5th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
620 ? Payton DUFFY
(CAN20090604)
6th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
698 ? Madison BAUMUNG
(CAN20100723)
7th - 14 5th 5th 4th
719 ? Madelyn SOMMERS
(CAN20110210)
DNF - 12 6th 4th 2nd
699 ? Claire REID
(CAN20090331)
- 15 6th 4th 5th
656 ? Frankie WIEST - 16 REL+2:9 3rd 4th
646 ? Maci DUECK
(CAN20110530)
- 16 3rd 7th 6th
659 ? Liliana NIEMANS
(CAN20091213)
- 16 4th 5th 7th
629 ? Grace SOYKA
(CAN20110527)
- 17 5th 6th 6th

9 Female (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
695 ? Giuliana BREGLIANO 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
692 ? Jalyn HOLINSKI
(CAN20070320)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
603 ? Georgina CEJALVO (8F)
(CAN20050119)
3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
619 ? Taryn BAILLIE
(CAN20070603)
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
618 ? Lauren DUBBELDAM 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
621 ? Madilyn JUNEAU
(CAN20071117)
6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
649 ? Jada DUECK
(CAN20070829)
7th - 13 4th 4th 5th
711 ? Keyana GRANNARY 8th - 14 5th 5th 4th
686 ? Reese OCHITWA - 14 4th 4th DNF:6
630 ? Trinity ROWSELL
(CAN20070907)
- 15 6th 6th 3rd
694 ? Penelope WIWCHAR
(CAN20070623)
- 16 DNF:6 5th 5th
637 ? Ashtynn FORSBERG (8F)
(CAN20080530)
- 18 5th 7th 6th
673 ? Nikki VUCUREVICH (8F)
(CAN20080905)
- 20 7th 6th 7th

10 Female (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
669 ? Hailey TREMEL
(CAN20060920)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
693 ? Mackenzie WORBECK 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
662 ? Olivia RUSH 3rd - 7 1st 1st 5th
639 ? Sydney SMITH 4th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
623 ? Jasmine HARVEY
(CAN20061213)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
647 ? Aurora ROCHELEAU 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
700 ? Natalia REID
(CAN20060908)
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
678 ? Macie HOLTZ
(CAN20060907)
8th - 8 4th 3rd 1st
718 ? Taya GORDON
(CAN20060427)
- 14 5th 5th 4th
675 ? Alexia PETRIK
(CAN20060917)
- 16 5th 5th 6th
712 ? Tasha STEPHENS
(CAN20060924)
- 17 6th 6th 5th
643 ? Savannah KRILL
(CAN20060824)
- 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Female (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
604 ? Keira MURPHY 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
660 ? Abygale REEVE
(CAN20051007)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
632 ? Anna PURICH
(CAN20050404)
"Diablo Racing"
3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
674 ? Mila VUCUREVICH
(CAN22050120)
4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
605 ? Adah GODLEY
(CAN20050903)
5th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
634 ? Devon MURFITT
(CAN20050513)
6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
671 ? Hallie GAUTHIER
(CAN20050722)
7th - 13 4th 4th 5th
633 ? Skyla GRENIER
(CAN20051220)
8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
682 ? Summer MACMULLEN
(CAN20050831)
- 15 6th 5th 4th
638 ? Hannah NORTHWOOD
(CAN20050125)
- 15 4th 5th 6th
658 ? Noelle NYKYFORUK - 16 5th 6th 5th
714 ? Samantha BEST - 20 6th 6th 8th
713 ? Deidra GRANNARY - 21 8th 7th 6th
612 ? Kaylynn BAINARD-NOBES
(CAN20051011)
- 21 7th 7th 7th
640 ? Jada WALLS - 22 7th 8th 7th
650 ? Rylan EVANS
(CAN20050909)
- 24 8th 8th 8th

15 Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
610 ? Sarah MCSWEENEY
(CAN20010615)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
709 ? Alexandrine TROTTIER 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
708 ? Jordan KNAPPE
(CAN20010219)
3 12 4th 4th 4th
705 ? Karsen TIELEN 4 13 1st 2nd CR:10
689 ? Hailey HOBBS 5 15 6th 6th 3rd
611 ? Tegan PASITNEY
(CAN20011116)
6 15 5th 5th 5th
716 ? Geneva GRONDIN
(CAN20011113)
7 21 7th DNF:8 6th
680 ? Paige MOLDENHAUER
(CAN20010124)
8 22 8th 7th 7th

12 Female (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
697 ? Janel CHURCH
(CAN20040905)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
601 ? Delaney JONES 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
631 ? Amber HUPKA
(CAN20040326)
"Velocity"
3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
696 ? Isabella BREGLIANO 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
627 ? Laurie LAFORGE 5th - 10 3rd 6th 1st
607 ? Aubrey RAYNER
(CAN20040612)
6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
710 ? Sophia GIBBS
(CAN20040910)
7th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
614 ? Mallory OGILVIE 8th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
677 ? Ruby PLUME
(CAN20040707)
- 13 2nd 3rd 8th
636 ? Natasha ZILCOSKY - 14 6th 4th 4th
691 ? Brenna DURLING
(CAN20040615)
- 17 7th 5th 5th
642 ? Isabella KRILL
(CAN20041124)
- 18 5th 6th 7th
617 ? Rachel BELL
(CAN20041113)
- 20 6th 8th 6th
706 ? Jorianna MCALISTER
(CAN20040419)
- 21 8th 7th 6th
667 ? Morgan ZIMMERMANN - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13 Female (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
665 ? Chayce COOPER
(CAN20030607)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
661 ? Alexandra REEVE
(CAN20030509)
2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
684 ? Lindsay HALL
(CAN20030426)
3rd - 12 4th 5th 3rd
653 ? Katie SCOTT 4th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
622 ? Lily-Maude HARVEY
(CAN20030205)
5th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
641 ? Autumn SPENCER
(CAN20030923)
6th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
666 ? Emily HENDERSON
(CAN20030126)
7th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
688 ? Alexia CALLAN
(CAN20030314)
"GHP"
8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
717 ? Briony FOKKENS
(CAN20030819)
- 12 3rd 4th 5th
715 ? Jaedan DYOK
(CAN20031127)
- 16 6th 5th 5th
648 ? Keanna DUECK
(CAN20031130)
- 16 4th 6th 6th
707 ? Kyleigh BOYLAN
(CAN20031218)
"GHP"
- 18 6th 6th 6th
651 ? Kennedy EVANS - 21 7th 7th 7th
703 ? Rory ZILKA
(CAN20030616)
"GHP"
- 21 7th 7th 7th

14 Female (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
655 ? Adicus BIRD 1st - 7 2nd 1st 4th
704 ? Megan MUYS
(CAN20020412)
2nd - 10 4th 4th 2nd
702 ? Allison CHURKO 3rd - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
685 ? Molly SIMPSON
(CAN20021211)
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
615 ? Emma WORKUN
(CAN20020925)
5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
676 ? Britney HOVENCAMP
(CAN20020324)
6th - 3 1st 1st 1st
613 ? Madelin OGILVIE
(CAN20020531)
7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
602 ? Violet CEJALVO DNF - 4 1st 2nd 1st
608 ? Tanika NUGENT
(CAN20020116)
- 14 4th 5th 5th
626 ? Thalie FOURNIER
(CAN20020606)
- 15 5th 5th 5th
679 ? Makenna FOSTER
(CAN20020206)
- 18 6th 6th 6th
681 ? Gabrielle OUELLETTE
(CAN20021207)
- 19 6th 7th 6th
645 ? Willow POINTEN
(CAN20020601)
- 20 7th 6th 7th

17-24 Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
457 ? Nathan MARTIN
(CAN19970127)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
400 ? Colton KROON 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
454 ? Cody PRATT
(CAN19980410)
3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
370 ? Connor MCCORMICK
(CAN19990227)
4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
407 ? Alexandre ROY
(CAN19961010)
5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
445 ? Lance TESSIER
(CAN19970703)
"Ironhorse Energy Services"
6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
463 ? Nicolas HARRISON
(CAN19991218)
7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
460 ? �mile GIROUARD-LAFLAMME
(CAN19981214)
8th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
434 ? Dylan DALLAIRE
(CAN19991202)
- 15 5th 5th 5th
444 ? Vianney LEVESQUE
(CAN19971126)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 12 and Under Male (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
812 ? Nickolas NUGENT
(CAN20050525)
1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
824 ? Tye YOUNG 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
805 ? Caleb JONES
(CAN20041230)
3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
868 ? Cruz SARICH
(CAN20060406)
4th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
841 ? Tristan STOREY
(CAN20050108)
5th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
826 ? Noah BOYKO
(CAN20041014)
6th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
836 ? Riley KIMMITT
(CAN20041118)
7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
859 ? �douard PROULX 8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
838 ? Troy WILLIAMS - 15 6th 5th 4th
852 ? Shayne HALL
(CAN20060810)
- 15 4th 4th 7th
857 ? Landon ANDRES
(CAN20050208)
- 17 6th 6th 5th
825 ? Lucas ZILCOSKY - 18 5th 7th 6th
822 ? Ethan YOUNG - 19 7th 6th 6th
819 ? Jordan PADDOCK - ## 7th CR:9 DNS

Cruiser 40 - 44 Male (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
809 ? Jason WESSON
(CAN19731121)
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
850 ? Jon RONDEAU
(CAN19740614)
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
811 ? Shawn LEE
(CAN19740411)
3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
873 ? Jon OCHITWA
(CAN19730807)
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
814 ? Bradley STREADWICK 5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
855 ? Ryan HAYDAR
(CAN19760410)
6th - 10 1st 5th 4th
856 ? Dave ERWIN
(CAN19760210)
7th - 14 6th 4th 4th
835 ? Calvin KIMMITT
(CAN19751011)
8th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
871 ? Greg NELSON
(CAN19740414)
- 14 4th 5th 5th
860 ? Nicolas RICHARD
(CAN19740616)
- 15 3rd 6th 6th
851 ? Luc OUELLETTE
(CAN19720703)
- 16 7th 4th 5th
862 ? Marco BREGLIANO
(CAN19720722)
- 17 5th 6th 6th
817 ? Casey SHANK
(CAN19750114)
- 20 6th 7th 7th
816 ? Mike CHALMERS
(CAN19761029)
- 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 30+ Female (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
837 ? Deborah WILLIAMS 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
833 ? Shylo ORCHARD
(CAN19760914)
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
829 ? Aleasha WIEBE (C1729F) 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
832 ? Laurie HARDING 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
842 ? Yvonne MCLEAN (C1729F) 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
821 ? Rhonda GRENIER
(CAN19790326)
6th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
807 ? Gina GODLEY
(CAN19740113)
7th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
864 ? Dallas GILES
(CAN19801007)
8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
823 ? Tara SZIVA
(CAN19760823)
- 13 5th 4th 4th
801 ? Tasha ENNS
(CAN19700708)
- 16 5th 6th 5th
874 ? Tasha BEST
(CAN19790608)
- 17 6th 5th 6th
808 ? Jeannette MANSELL
(CAN19640421)
- 18 6th 6th 6th

16 Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
609 ? Avriana HEBERT
(CAN20000229)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
606 ? Alison GRECHT 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
672 ? Kelly Ann HEUGHAN
(CAN20000118)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
600 ? Kendra ENNS
(CAN20000727)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
687 ? Felicia LEVESQUE
(CAN20000626)
5 16 5th 5th 6th
644 ? Jensen SPROXTON 6 17 DNF:6 6th 5th

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
869 ? Easton SARICH
(CAN20031230)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
866 ? Wyatt ANDRES (C1516M)
(CAN20010522)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
802 ? Zachary NEUFELD
(CAN20020220)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
848 ? Colson BATES
(CAN20021011)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
815 ? Benjamin STREADWICK
(CAN20020123)
5 16 5th 6th 5th
858 ? Xavier PROULX
(CAN20020409)
6 17 6th 5th 6th
803 ? Taryk JANKE
(CAN20020726)
7 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 30 - 34 Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
806 ? Jeffrey JACOBSEN (C25-29M)
(CAN19900620)
"GHP"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
828 ? Christopher NAKAMURA
(CAN19860529)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
861 ? Jordan VANDER WOUDE
(CAN19840918)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
870 ? Jose ZAMBRANA
(BOL20000724)
Bolivia
4 12 4th 4th 4th
854 ? Dion-Jay BAYRACK
(CAN19820403)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
843 ? James CROKE (C25-29M) 6 19 6th DNF:7 6th
818 ? Adam KNIGHT
(CAN19850823)
7 20 7th 6th 7th

Cruiser 35 - 39 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
820 ? Mike SMITH 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
844 ? Nick GAUTHIER
(CAN19800712)
2 7 1st 4th 2nd
846 ? Richard PETRIK
(CAN19780728)
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
847 ? Matthew VANOENE
(CAN19790625)
4 13 4th DNF:5 4th
830 ? Chris DOLL
(CAN19771207)
5 13 5th 3rd 5th

Cruiser 45+ Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
867 ? Dany MORIN
(CAN19680725)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
839 ? Darren WILLIAMS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
800 ? Chris FERGUSON
(CAN19710703)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
834 ? Brian OTTERSON 4 12 4th 4th 4th
872 ? Peter SNAPE 5 15 5th 5th 5th
840 ? Darcy FRANK 6 18 6th 6th 6th
827 ? Paul KROON 7 21 7th 7th 7th
845 ? Scott HILL
(CAN19710122)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Cruiser 16 and Under Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
813 ? Sarah MCSWEENEY
(CAN20060615)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
865 ? Allison CHURKO 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
831 ? Abygale REEVE
(CAN20051007)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
863 ? Janel CHURCH
(CAN20040905)
4 15 7th 4th 4th
804 ? Delaney JONES 5 16 4th 7th 5th
849 ? Ruby PLUME
(CAN20040707)
6 17 5th 5th 7th
853 ? Lindsay HALL
(CAN20030426)
7 18 6th 6th 6th
810 ? Aubrey RAYNER
(CAN20040612)
8 24 8th 8th 8th

Top of Report