End of Report

Cochrane Provincial #5 - August 8, 2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Aug/2015 16:25:56

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 431

Total Riders = 407

Junior Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
216 COCHRANE BMX AB Taylor Otterson 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
329 Stony Plain Bmx AB Kiran Kawa 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N5 Airdrie Bmx AB River Peacock
Alberta BMX Team
3rd - 12 4th 5th 3rd
AB07 CALGARY BMX AB Cody Knappe
Cranx
4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB05 RED DEER BMX AB Coleman Komula 5th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Kempenaar 6th - 13 4th 5th 4th
AB2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert and Macs
7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB04 Red Deer Bmx AB Cody Pratt 8th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB4 RED DEER BMX AB Chase Harrison
Spy
- 14 3rd 6th 5th
AB01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Liam Hobbs
Velocity
- 14 5th 3rd 6th
O8 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler Enns - 15 6th 4th 5th

Elite Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 CALGARY BMX AB Daina Tuchscherer (JF)
Pure
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB02 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kiana Van Ee (JF)
Bert and Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
780 EDMONTON BMX AB Cassidy Monaghan 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Yvonne Mclean 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
113 CALGARY BMX AB Tanner Vandenhoven
Staats
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
99 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Manuel Cadle
GHP
2 7 3rd 1st 3rd
403 AIRDRIE BMX AB Alexander Sailer
Staats Lone Wolf
3 8 1st 3rd 4th
780 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Mitchell Warken 4 14 7th 5th 2nd
368 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cameron Helm
Alias
5 15 4th 4th 7th
803 CALGARY BMX AB Adam Bourns
Cranx
6 17 5th 6th 6th
124 Airdrie Bmx AB Jayme Johnson
RT Muddin
7 18 6th 7th 5th

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
430 Cochrane Bmx AB Ailey Marshall 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 Calgary Bmx AB Peytyn Frank 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendal Bates
Country Landscapes
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
805 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Victoria Sehn 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
530 Club Unknown ? Ashtynn Forsberg 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
21 Airdrie Bmx AB Shelby Adrian 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Female (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 St. Albert Bmx AB Faith Fedyniak
Joe's Bikes and other Delights
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
014 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Trystyn Otto 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 Calgary Bmx AB Jada Dueck 3rd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
401 Red Deer Bmx AB Jade Brown 4th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
AB4 EDMONTON BMX AB Taryn Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
5th - 8 2nd 5th 1st
AB3 Airdrie Bmx AB Reese Ochitwa
Bombshell
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
731 St. Albert Bmx AB Heidi Mcmurdo 7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
910 Stony Plain Bmx AB Kaylee Harrison 8th - 9 1st 1st 7th
201 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Brooklyn Vodon - 15 7th 4th 4th
108 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brianne Killeen-Kimpe - 16 6th 5th 5th
6 Calgary Bmx AB Emerson Mctaggart - 17 6th 6th 5th
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Amelia Rush (6XF) - 17 5th 6th 6th
102 Cochrane Bmx AB Taia Graham
Steel Style
- 17 4th 7th 6th
706 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lara (Payton) Bates
Country Landscape
- 21 7th 7th 7th

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
103 COCHRANE BMX AB Sienna Foster 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
907 Red Deer Bmx AB Macie Holtz 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB5 Airdrie Bmx AB Lydia Englot
RT Mud Consulting LTD
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
824 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Savannah Krill 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Hailey Tremel
Crupi
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1X STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jalyn Holinski (8XF)
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd.
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Mackenzie Worbeck
Velocity
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB3 Calgary Bmx AB Aurora Rocheleau 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Red Deer Bmx AB Holly Mcleod 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 Edmonton Bmx AB Shea Rowan 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
616 Cochrane Bmx AB Ella Busby 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
125 COCHRANE BMX AB Mackenzie Hilton 4 12 4th 4th 4th
7 EDMONTON BMX AB Kaylynn Bainard-Nobes
Velocity
5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Expert Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 EDMONTON BMX AB Amber Hupka
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Mallory Ogilvie
Velocity
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 Okotoks Bmx AB Sophie Gibbs 3 11 5th 3rd 3rd
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Isabella Bregliano
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
4 13 4th 4th 5th
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hallie Gauthier (10XF) 5 14 3rd 7th 4th
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna Mcalister
RollFab Industries
6 18 6th 6th 6th
AB5 Red Deer Bmx AB Devon Murfitt (10XF) 7 19 7th 5th 7th

12 Novice Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Cochrane Bmx AB Katie Scott
Bike Bros
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 Okotoks Bmx AB Briony Fokkens
Rockstar family who loves her!
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 Calgary Bmx AB Keanna Dueck 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
124 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Isabella Krill (11NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
615 Lethbridge Bmx AB Brenna Durling (11NF) 5 16 5th 6th 5th
812 Club Unknown ? Nia Laporte 6 17 6th 5th 6th

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Red Deer Bmx AB Molly Simpson 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 EDMONTON BMX AB Madelin Ogilvie
Velocity
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB5 Red Deer Bmx AB Annika Ricalton 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB1X RED DEER BMX AB Lindsay Hall (12XF) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

14 Novice Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 COCHRANE BMX AB Coralee Hilton 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
116X RED DEER BMX AB Tanika Nugent (13NF) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
116 Edmonton Bmx AB Tegan Pasitney
Atomic Improv
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB5 Red Deer Bmx AB Isabelle Mclean 4 12 4th 4th 4th
124 Okotoks Bmx AB Paige Moldenhauer 5 16 6th 5th 5th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx AB Abbey Rowan (13NF) 6 17 5th 6th 6th

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1X CALGARY BMX AB Jordan Knappe
AB Team
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Hailey Hobbs
Velocity
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Geneva Grondin
Kenco Homes
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W8 St. Albert Bmx AB Avriana Hebert
Factory Yess
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 Calgary Bmx AB Kelly Ann Heughan
Team Alberta Well Green Tech
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kendra Enns
Bert & Macs
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 St. Albert Bmx AB Cayleigh Van Staalduinen
Factory STAATS/CIARI, Alberta Provincial team
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Jensen
Monarch Roofing Center
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Mckayla Rocheleau 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 St. Albert Bmx AB Vanessa Whaling 4 13 4th 5th 4th
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Jessalyn Phillips 5 14 5th 4th 5th

17 & Over Novice Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah Williams (17+XF)
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Samantha Andres
Proteus Clothing
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Amber Harnett 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
6 Edmonton Bmx AB Michelle Tower 4 12 4th 4th 4th
708 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tasha Enns 5 15 5th 5th 5th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
622 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Dylan Harnett 1 3 1st 1st 1st
201 COCHRANE BMX AB Samuel Richard 2 7 DNF:3 2nd 2nd
708 Edmonton Bmx AB Blake Potter 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

5 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Airdrie Bmx AB Gage Carson
DKOI/Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Nails By Char
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
324 Stony Plain Bmx AB Parker Harrison 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
608 Red Deer Bmx AB Dane St Dennis 4 13 5th 4th 4th
505 COCHRANE BMX AB Dreven Hamel 5 14 4th 5th 5th

6 Novice Male (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
219 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gavin Wilson 1st - 8 6th 1st 1st
AB7 Stony Plain Bmx AB Lucas Brown
Tru-Fab Metal Industries
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB4 Red Deer Bmx AB Xander Hurteau 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
526 AIRDRIE BMX AB Ryder Colby 4th - 10 6th 1st 3rd
116 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Keegan Grannary
River City Plumbing
5th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
504 AIRDRIE BMX AB Keinyn Le Gros 6th - 13 3rd 4th DNF:6
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 7th - 11 2nd 2nd 7th
423 St. Albert Bmx AB Brody Arthur 8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
109 Cochrane Bmx AB Harland Braun - 14 5th 6th 3rd
AB5 Airdrie Bmx AB Tarek Young - 15 5th 6th 4th
AB6 EDMONTON BMX AB Cale Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
- 17 7th 5th 5th
211 EDMONTON BMX AB Xavier Zakowsky - 17 7th 5th 5th
918 COCHRANE BMX AB Ryker Sammons - 17 4th 7th 6th
AB2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nash Buffel - 17 1st DNF:7 CR:9

6 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Red Deer Bmx AB Chase Araneda 1 3 1st 1st 1st
316 Cochrane Bmx AB Nathan Vlahakis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
420 Edmonton Bmx AB Easton Tansowny 3 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB3 Red Deer Bmx AB Kanein Baumung 4 13 3rd 4th 6th
502 Calgary Bmx AB Jarett Harvey 5 15 7th 5th 3rd
825 COCHRANE BMX AB Grady Potter 6 16 5th 6th 5th
328 Okotoks Bmx AB Ewan Thomson 7 20 6th 7th 7th

7 Novice Male (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 Cochrane Bmx AB Joshua Hagel 1st 1st - 8 6th 1st 1st
518 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson Klein 2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 COCHRANE BMX AB Caleb Carey 3rd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Reuben Baber 4th 2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
006 RED DEER BMX AB Berkley Lidgren 5th 4th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
619 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Parker Thomas 6th 3rd - 10 4th 4th 2nd
103 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Colton Michael 7th 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
708 RED DEER BMX AB Spencer Eggleton 8th 3rd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
209 COCHRANE BMX AB Lincoln Giggs 5th - 11 2nd 6th 3rd
924 Airdrie Bmx AB Gabriel Blondeau 5th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
324 Lethbridge Bmx AB Maksym Chernezky 6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
430 Red Deer Bmx AB Jaycob Hoedel DNS - 7# 2nd 3rd 2nd
617 COCHRANE BMX AB Spencer Jones - - 12 5th 2nd 5th
720 COCHRANE BMX AB Griffin Parkinson - - 13 4th 4th 5th
8 Airdrie Bmx AB Lucas Englot
RT Mud Consulting LTD
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
305 Red Deer Bmx AB Taite Shrum - - 16 5th 5th 6th
505 Cochrane Bmx AB Cohen Christensen - - 17 6th 5th 6th
713 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Fynn Wilcox - - 18 6th 6th 6th

7 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Cochrane Bmx AB Mason Pike 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
718 Airdrie Bmx AB Finn Mcnamara 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB1 Cochrane Bmx AB Aj Laurell 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
02 RED DEER BMX AB Ryland Goulding (6XM)
Forever Floors
4th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB2 Stony Plain Bmx AB Liam Vanoene
Time Out Beauty Retreat
5th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Jaxson Ross 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
717 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Cameron Kuzma 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Brady Pearson
Velocity
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
403 Club Unknown ? Landen Hiebert - 14 5th 5th 4th
3 Calgary Bmx AB Bennett Mctaggart - 15 5th 5th 5th

8 Novice Male (24 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
719 Edmonton Bmx AB Evan Kapanen 1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
110 COCHRANE BMX AB Robert Green 2nd 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
327 Cochrane Bmx AB Keelan Schimpf 3rd 3rd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Seth Harding 4th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
403 Club Unknown ? Nico Diaz 5th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
904 Edmonton Bmx AB Cohen Collier 6th 3rd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
AB7 Stony Plain Bmx AB Zachary Brown
Tru Fab Metal Industries.
7th 4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
318 CALGARY BMX AB Stijn Rehorst 8th 4th - 14 4th CR:8 2nd
9 Lethbridge Bmx AB Ethan Kitt
Nails By Char
5th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
029 EDMONTON BMX AB Russell Kalashnikoff 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
11 Red Deer Bmx AB Wyatt Simpson 6th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
127 Cochrane Bmx AB Ronin Isaac Rattai 6th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
8 Airdrie Bmx AB Paxton Tudor 7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
425 Cochrane Bmx AB Keane Marshall 7th - 14 6th 3rd 5th
106 COCHRANE BMX AB Xander Hamel 8th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
824 Edmonton Bmx AB Leo Marsten 8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
510 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Grant Stuart - - 14 4th 4th 6th
225 COCHRANE BMX AB Drake Poulsen - - 15 6th 5th 4th
018 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jackson Dukovac - - 15 5th 5th 5th
301 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cole Willcott - - 16 5th 6th 5th
730 COCHRANE BMX AB Nathan Hill - - 16 6th 4th 6th
904X CALGARY BMX AB William Caputo - - 17 6th 6th 5th
13 OKOTOKS BMX AB Annon St. Dennis - - 17 4th 5th CR:8
13X Airdrie Bmx AB Joey O'Hara
RT Muddin
- - 17 3rd 6th CR:8

8 Intermediate Male (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5X EDMONTON BMX AB Lachlan Brenner 1st 3rd - 12 5th 3rd 4th
AB7 Red Deer Bmx AB Royce Redbear 2nd 1st - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
3 Calgary Bmx AB Byron Zurbriggen 3rd 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
227 Edmonton Bmx AB Alexandre Miranda 4th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
24 CALGARY BMX AB Will Powlan 5th 3rd - 12 6th 4th 2nd
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Racer Army
6th 2nd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
12 Red Deer Bmx AB Easton Araneda 7th 4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 Red Deer Bmx AB Matthew Mclean 8th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
O2 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Jackson Harnett 5th - 6 1st 1st 4th
111 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Tyson Lerner 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
5 Airdrie Bmx AB Cole Hansen
2 Cycle Michael's
6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
115 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Reid Armstrong
Falcon Cont
6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
626 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jack Coombs - - 14 5th 6th 3rd
9 Red Deer Bmx AB Colton Goulding
Forever Floors
- - 14 4th 6th 4th
3X CALGARY BMX AB Jackson Vanderveen - - 14 4th 5th 5th
AB4 Edmonton Bmx AB Malakai Rowan - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
10 AIRDRIE BMX AB Chase Buffel - - 16 5th 5th 6th
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie - - 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 RED DEER BMX AB Blake Shepherd-Colberg
Cornerstone Excavating
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB6 Edmonton Bmx AB Oscar Twells 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB1 Calgary Bmx AB Ryan Chirzynski 3 8 3rd 1st 4th
AB2 Club Unknown ? Alexander Reason 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Novice Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
205 St. Albert Bmx AB Nicholas Baldwin 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
3 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Ryder Cooke 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
405 CALGARY BMX AB David Meynin 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
125 Okotoks Bmx AB Lukas Shank 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
8 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob Veleti 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
O16 Airdrie Bmx AB Chase Reves 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
720 RED DEER BMX AB Toby Meinders 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
616 AIRDRIE BMX AB Korbin Danby
Dkoi Bikes and Bombshell
CR - 12 4th 4th 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Jensen
Monarch Roofing Center
- 14 4th 5th 5th
614 Okotoks Bmx AB Jordan Chibry - 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Cochrane Bmx AB Caleb Graham
Mountain Toys, Steel Style, ESC Group
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
3 COCHRANE BMX AB Brock Foster 2nd - 8 2nd 5th 1st
AB3 Stony Plain Bmx AB Gabriel Vanoene
Time Out Beauty Retreat
3rd - 9 1st 6th 2nd
8 Airdrie Bmx AB Matthias Young 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
328 Red Deer Bmx AB Bishop Laporte 5th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
2 RED DEER BMX AB Graeson Abel 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
4 Red Deer Bmx AB Austin Mcleod 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
AB6 Cochrane Bmx AB Sam Scott
Bike Bros
DNF - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 Red Deer Bmx AB Taylor Boll - 13 4th 4th 5th
7X RED DEER BMX AB Maurice Redbear - 14 6th 3rd 5th
9 Edmonton Bmx AB Jaxon Spence - 16 5th 5th 6th
11 Red Deer Bmx AB Cameron Mcleod - 18 6th 6th 6th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Easton Mcalister
RollFab Industries
- 21 7th 7th 7th

9 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Stony Plain Bmx AB Logan Webb 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 Edmonton Bmx AB Marc Streadwick 2 9 3rd 4th 2nd
AB8 Calgary Bmx AB Oliver Jackson 3 9 2nd 2nd 5th
AB1 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Connor Pleich 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB4 RED DEER BMX AB Shayne Hall 5 14 5th 5th 4th

10 Novice Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Cochrane Bmx AB Luke Christensen 1st - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
217 Cochrane Bmx AB Cole Fischer 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
8 COCHRANE BMX AB Ryley Carey 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Landon Andres
Proteus Clothing
4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
5 Airdrie Bmx AB Carter Statham
Fabsol Canada
5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
11 CALGARY BMX AB James Smith 6th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
713 Okotoks Bmx AB Garret Commandeur 7th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
829 Cochrane Bmx AB Colby Cardwell 8th - 13 6th 5th 2nd
16 COCHRANE BMX AB Konar Simpson - 13 4th 4th 5th
17 Calgary Bmx AB Alik Souvak - 15 3rd 6th 6th
15 Calgary Bmx AB Devan Fraser - 18 5th 7th 6th
806 Cochrane Bmx AB William Pittaro - 19 CR:9 5th 5th
14 Edmonton Bmx AB Tate Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
- 19 6th 6th 7th

10 Intermediate Male (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 CALGARY BMX AB Tristan Storey
1676639 Ltd
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Pacey Boone
Team Boone
2nd 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hesston Bates
Country Landscape
3rd 2nd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
N8 Airdrie Bmx AB Atley Carson
DKOI/Bombshell
4th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
11 Club Unknown ? Mcintyre Willoughby 5th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Ty Ochitwa
Bombshell
6th 3rd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
12 Club Unknown ? Keanu Redbear 7th 4th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Kaiden Cleroux 8th 4th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
14 Edmonton Bmx AB Blake Lamarche 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
O7 Red Deer Bmx AB Grady Mcleod 5th - 9 4th 1st 4th
13 Calgary Bmx AB Karsten Chirzynski 6th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
4 RED DEER BMX AB Charlie Nelson 6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
104 OKOTOKS BMX AB Justin Andres - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Isaac Baber - - 13 5th 2nd 6th
16 Edmonton Bmx AB Owen Slavens - - 14 4th 6th 4th
10X EDMONTON BMX AB Evan Bidniak - - 16 5th 6th 5th
228 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Noah Sehn - - 16 5th 5th 6th

10 Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Red Deer Bmx AB Ryan Raymont 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Red Deer Bmx AB Nickolas Nugent 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Drey Holinski
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd.
3 12 3rd 3rd 6th
4 RED DEER BMX AB Joron Dyok 4 13 6th 4th 3rd
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Joey Huber
Havoc Hockey
5 14 4th 5th 5th
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Teagan Slapman 6 15 5th 6th 4th

11 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 Calgary Bmx AB Owen Frank 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
805 Club Unknown ? Reid Huff 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
728 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Garison Vodon 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
4 Edmonton Bmx AB Kaydan Spence 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
624 Independent CAN James Petrie
Joe's Bikes and Other Delights
5 15 5th 5th 5th
11 Airdrie Bmx AB Wyatt Adrian 6 18 6th 6th 6th
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo Joy 7 21 7th 7th 7th
120 Lethbridge Bmx AB Eric Kitt 8 24 8th 8th 8th

11 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
407 CALGARY BMX AB Wout Rehorst 1 6 1st 1st 4th
3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Frank Doerr 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
614 Edmonton Bmx AB Benjamin Ferguson 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
9 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cole Danby
Dkoi Bikes and Bombshell
4 11 5th 5th 1st
518 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Isaiah Sehn 5 13 4th 4th 5th
AB4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jaron Deering 6 18 6th 6th 6th
01 CALGARY BMX AB Riley Kimmitt 7 21 7th 7th 7th

11 Expert Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Calgary Bmx AB Max Ganakovsky
Vista Projects
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
308 Stony Plain Bmx AB Sebastian Webb 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Dylan Tremel
Crupi
3rd - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
AB3 Edmonton Bmx AB Tristin Pasitney
Cranx BMX
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
5 EDMONTON BMX AB Josh Ogilvie
Velocity
5th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
AB6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kian Armstrong
Falcon Contracting
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB8 Red Deer Bmx AB Noah Boyko
Staats Lone Wolf
7th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
122 Red Deer Bmx AB John Sansom - 12 4th 4th 4th
501 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy Williams
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
- 14 4th 5th 5th

12 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden Thomas 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
929 St. Albert Bmx AB Ryan Racich 2 8 5th 1st 2nd
6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Ryland Fougere 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
5 EDMONTON BMX AB Gavin Otsuji 4 14 3rd 4th 7th
22 Lethbridge Bmx AB Matthew Leblanc 5 15 4th 5th 6th
818 CALGARY BMX AB Ryan Green 6 16 6th 6th 4th
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Bendfeld
Ascent Cycle
7 19 7th 7th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Luka Dikic 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
607 Edmonton Bmx AB Kaileb Torrie 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 CALGARY BMX AB Cole Elson 3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
7 RED DEER BMX AB Deacyn Park 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Keegan Philpot
Godspeed Longboards
5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
724 Independent CAN Owen Fedyniak
Joe's bikes and other Delights
6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
8 EDMONTON BMX AB Zachary Hogan
GHP Canada
7th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
321 Club Unknown ? Jacob Featherstone 8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
12 Edmonton Bmx AB Damien Streadwick - 14 5th 4th 5th
207 Red Deer Bmx AB Ethan Holtz - 17 6th 5th 6th
2 Airdrie Bmx AB Brady Esau - 17 5th 6th 6th
10 RED DEER BMX AB Roy Meinders - 18 7th 6th 5th
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce Mihalicz
Integrity Wheels
- 20 6th 7th 7th

12 Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Liam Mullett
Team Alberta
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Zackery (Blair) Worbeck
Velocity
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
4 Okotoks Bmx AB Rylan Slapman 3 12 6th 3rd 3rd
3 Edmonton Bmx AB Eliot Slavens 4 12 2nd 4th 6th
AB4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nicholas Moodoo
RT Muddin
5 14 5th 5th 4th
206 Calgary Bmx AB Matthew Primeau
Prime Developments
6 15 4th 6th 5th

13 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
116 Airdrie Bmx AB Kaileb Dowson 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 Okotoks Bmx AB Quinn Halvorsen 2 9 3rd 4th 2nd
O15 Okotoks Bmx AB Connor Moldenhauer 3 9 2nd 2nd 5th
129 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Jacob Krill 4 11 5th 3rd 3rd
509 Airdrie Bmx AB Allan Plunkett 5 13 4th 5th 4th
517 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrew Durling 6 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 EDMONTON BMX AB Nathanial Otsuji 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
10 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Jack Hagarty 2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Darren Commandeur 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 Red Deer Bmx AB Zachary Repp 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
8 Airdrie Bmx AB Sidney Englot
RT Mud Consulting LTD
5th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
1 Red Deer Bmx AB Jordan Murfitt 6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob Kehoe 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
219 St. Albert Bmx AB Adam Mattice - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
819 Edmonton Bmx AB Dylan Draker - 13 4th 4th 5th

13 Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nicholas Berarducci 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 EDMONTON BMX AB Zach Neufeld
Velocity
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler
Bert & Mac's Sports/ Lafarge
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
2 St. Albert Bmx AB Matthew Mcmurdo 4 14 5th 4th 5th
AB5 CALGARY BMX AB Brandon Huber
Havoc Hockey
5 15 4th 7th 4th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx AB Taryk Janke
Crupi Team Green Canada
6 17 6th 5th 6th
3 Edmonton Bmx AB Benjamin Streadwick 7 20 7th 6th 7th

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 Calgary Bmx AB Tatum Parker 1 3 1st 1st 1st
126 Club Unknown ? Joel Huff 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
4 St. Albert Bmx AB Kaleb Sagan 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 EDMONTON BMX AB Tyler Blais 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 CALGARY BMX AB Ethan Freeman 1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 Calgary Bmx AB Jordan Rocheleau 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 OKOTOKS BMX AB Caleb Boone
Team Boone
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jack Zruna
B&P Cycle
- ## 4th CR:6 DNS

14 Expert Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 St. Albert Bmx AB Jared Hildebrandt
GHP Canada
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
409 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Ethan Adams 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 EDMONTON BMX AB Connor Wensel
Team Alberta Cranx BMX
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 CALGARY BMX AB Justin Scott 4th - 9 DNF:5 2nd 2nd
1 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Damien Wilding
Straight Up Erectors
5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
8 CALGARY BMX AB Adam Hosie
Wulfsport / Impact Construction
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB8 Cochrane Bmx AB Connor Murphy 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB4 Airdrie Bmx AB Brycen Andrews 8th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
04 OKOTOKS BMX AB Wyatt Andres - 15 4th 5th 6th
AB7 Calgary Bmx AB Matteo Bregliano
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
- 16 6th 5th 5th
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Kieran Slapman - 16 5th 6th 5th

15 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Riley May
Team Dkoi AB
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
3 EDMONTON BMX AB Chase Bainard-Begin
Velocity
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Lukas Becker
B&P Cycle/ Team AB
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Zach Croft
B&P Cycle
2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Jacob Funk
Cranx
3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
AB7 RED DEER BMX AB Jack Snape
Heritage Brick & Tile
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 AIRDRIE BMX AB James Zruna
B&P Cycle
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
601 Calgary Bmx AB Corbin Ruthven 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
P6 Red Deer Bmx AB Jordan Boone 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

17 to 24 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Independent CAN Nicholas Woluschuk-Frank 1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 Stony Plain Bmx AB Ross Tomlinson 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James Croke 3 11 4th 4th 3rd
2 Airdrie Bmx AB Kolbi Smith-Hein
RT Muddin
4 11 5th 2nd 4th
AB6 Airdrie Bmx AB Jordan Harris (16IM) 5 14 3rd 5th 6th
226 Club Unknown ? Royce Robins (24NM) 6 18 7th 6th 5th
2X AIRDRIE BMX AB Konner Smith-Hein
RT Muddin
7 22 6th 7th CR:9

17 to 24 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tyler Bell 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB6 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Lance Tessier
Iron Horse Energy Services
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Lance Phillips 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Benjamin Croft
B&P Cycle
4 12 4th 4th 4th

30 to 39 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 RED DEER BMX AB Lyndon Rush 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 Red Deer Bmx AB Christopher Nugent 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N7 CALGARY BMX AB Clayton Storey
1676639 Ltd
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
7 RED DEER BMX AB Robin Veleti 4 12 4th 4th 4th
113 EDMONTON BMX AB Cory Zakowsky 5 15 5th 5th 5th

30 to 39 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
115 Club Unknown ? Cory Banks
Troy Lee Design, Staats
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jordan Abrahamson (29XM)
RT Muddin
2 7 4th 1st 2nd
910 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin Doehring (29XM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB3 Edmonton Bmx AB Adam Knight
Velocity Cycle
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

40+ Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Calvin Kimmitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 Calgary Bmx AB Igor Ganakovsky 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
703 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris Ferguson 3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB5 Airdrie Bmx AB Dennis Statham
Fabsol Canada
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
4 Calgary Bmx AB Bruno Stappers 5 15 5th 5th 5th
119 Calgary Bmx AB Sascha Chirzynski 6 18 6th 6th 6th
114 Okotoks Bmx AB Casey Shank 7 21 7th 7th 7th
211 OKOTOKS BMX AB Devin St. Dennis 8 24 8th 8th 8th

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
411 RED DEER BMX AB Shawn Lee
Rocky mtn bike'n board Staats Lone wolf
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB2 Airdrie Bmx AB Jon Ochitwa
Bombshell
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 10 to 12 Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
220 EDMONTON BMX AB Zach Neufeld (13-14MC)
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Red Deer Bmx AB Noah Boyko
Staats Lone Wolf
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
726 Edmonton Bmx AB Taryk Janke (13-14MC)
Crupi Team Green Canada
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB1 RED DEER BMX AB Shayne Hall (9CM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB5 Red Deer Bmx AB John Sansom 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
818 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Lance Phillips (17-29MC) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nick Gauthier 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
625 Stony Plain Bmx AB Matthew Vanoene
Time Out Beauty Retreat
3 12 4th 4th 4th
AB8 COCHRANE BMX AB Doug Murphy 4 13 5th 3rd 5th
228 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Ryan Harrison 5 14 3rd CR:8 3rd
823 Edmonton Bmx AB Adam Knight
Velocity Cycle
6 17 6th 5th 6th

Cruiser 40+ Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
411 RED DEER BMX AB Shawn Lee
Rocky mtn bike'n board Staats Lone wolf
1st - 8 4th 3rd 1st
1 CALGARY BMX AB Calvin Kimmitt 2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
713 Edmonton Bmx AB Bradley Streadwick 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
703 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris Ferguson 5th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB4 RED DEER BMX AB Greg Nelson 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
305 RED DEER BMX AB Peter Snape
Heritage Brick & Tile
7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
AB6 RED DEER BMX AB Daniel Dyok 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
AB5 Calgary Bmx AB Darcy Frank - 15 6th 5th 4th
114 Okotoks Bmx AB Casey Shank - 16 5th 5th 6th
919 Airdrie Bmx AB Jeffrey Adrian - 17 6th 6th 5th
10 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brad Wilson - 19 7th 6th 6th
74 Club Unknown ? Jon Rondeau - ## 1st 7th DISQ

Cruiser 40+ Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah Williams
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 Airdrie Bmx AB Kreshka Young (30-39FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 Edmonton Bmx AB Michelle Tower (30-39FC) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
7 Calgary Bmx AB Erin Frank 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tasha Enns 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Jr. Devo Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Riley Lavorato
Bert & mac's Riders company
1 3 1st 1st 1st
601 CALGARY BMX AB Corbin Ruthven 2 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Zach Croft
B&P Cycle
3 10 2nd 2nd 6th
N4 AIRDRIE BMX AB James Zruna
B&P Cycle
4 13 5th 6th 2nd
AB1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Lukas Becker
B&P Cycle/ Team AB
5 13 4th 5th 4th
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Jacob Funk
Cranx
6 14 6th 3rd 5th

Jr. Devo Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W8 St. Albert Bmx AB Avriana Hebert
Factory Yess
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 St. Albert Bmx AB Cayleigh Van Staalduinen
Factory STAATS/CIARI, Alberta Provincial team
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 Calgary Bmx AB Kelly Ann Heughan
Team Alberta Well Green Tech
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N1X CALGARY BMX AB Jordan Knappe
AB Team
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report