Airdrie BMX - Provincial #1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jun/2011 19:25:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 415

Total Riders = 385

Junior Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON
Avent Bombshell factory team
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Shayla MYSEK
Rollfab Industries
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
22 CALGARY BMX AB Kaylee JACOBSEN
Crupi/B&P Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C3 CALGARY BMX AB Makara MARTIN
B&P Cycle/Ride Factory
1 3 1st 1st 1st
29 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kaila SWEENEY
Supercross BMX
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
830 AIRDRIE BMX AB Wendy VANDENHOVEN
Shaklee Performance
3 11 4th 4th 3rd
266 AIRDRIE BMX AB Rosemary ADAMS
Avent/Ozone
4 13 3rd 3rd CR:7
904 EDMONTON BMX AB Jessica MERKLEY 5 14 5th 5th 4th

Elite Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
94 AIRDRIE BMX AB James BROWN
Intense/Fly
1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 CALGARY BMX AB Jeffrey JACOBSEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cameron HELM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
19 Club Unknown ? Tyler PAKSI
Cyclepath Calgary
4 13 4th 4th 5th
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Ronald TOWNSEND
Velocity
5 16 5th 7th 4th
462 CALGARY BMX AB Trent BATCHELOR 6 17 6th 5th 6th
927 EDMONTON BMX AB Neil FLUET
Velocity
7 20 7th 6th 7th
509 OKOTOKS BMX AB Tyler PAGET 8 26 8th 8th CR:10

Junior Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
43 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brandon KERIK
Alter Air / Goertzen Racing
1st - 6 1st 1st 4th
803 CALGARY BMX AB Adam BOURNS 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N4 RED DEER BMX AB Timothy PRATT 3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
N02 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cody BASIUK 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
780 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Mitchell WARKEN 5th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N07 EDMONTON BMX AB Steven LOEWEN
Velocity Cycle
6th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
AB04 EDMONTON BMX AB Cody DECHANEY 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
C5 CALGARY BMX AB David HILL
Elite Training Source
8th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
N05 AIRDRIE BMX AB Dayton PETERSON
Oneal / Azonic
- 13 5th 4th 4th
AB03 EDMONTON BMX AB Robert TOWNSEND
Velocity
- 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Novice Male (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 OKOTOKS BMX AB Matteo BREGLIANO 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
3 EDMONTON BMX AB Stian GLEDDIE 2nd 1st - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Foster DINIUS
Golden Arrow
3rd 3rd - 6 1st 4th 1st
619 OKOTOKS BMX AB Owen DREW 4th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
826 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jack ZRUNA 5th 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
110 EDMONTON BMX AB Simon WHYTE 6th 3rd - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
603 COCHRANE AB Tyler PENKOFF 7th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
106 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brycen ANDREWS 8th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
505 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jordan ROCHELEAU 5th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
8 RED DEER BMX AB Matthew MARSHALL 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
923 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hunter GOLDEN 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
10 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jacob WONG 6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
026 EDMONTON BMX AB Joshua BEAUDIN - - 14 4th 6th 4th
430 RED DEER BMX AB Jakob OTTESON - - 14 5th 3rd 6th
5 RED DEER BMX AB Sam BECK - - 16 5th 6th 5th
016 OKOTOKS BMX AB Caleb BOONE - - 18 6th 7th 5th
7 RED DEER BMX AB Ben BECK - - 18 7th 5th 6th
118 CALGARY BMX AB Griffin KLAPAK - - 18 6th 5th 7th
311 AIRDRIE BMX AB Rowan VIPOND
Shaklee
- - ## 6th CR:8 DNS

6 Novice Male (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 AIRDRIE BMX AB Evan GOUCHER 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
701 EDMONTON BMX AB Brendan MORGAN 2nd - 8 5th 1st 2nd
002 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kohen HOFFMAN 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
202 OKOTOKS BMX AB Pacey BOONE 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
525 RED DEER BMX AB Nickolas NUGENT 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY
Ascent Cycle
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
907 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Gauje CONKIN CR - 11 CR:8 2nd 1st
909 AIRDRIE BMX AB Ty OCHITWA
Thanks Mom & Dad
CR - 11 1st 6th 4th
32 CALGARY BMX AB Brody RAYNER - 13 5th 3rd 5th
910 RED DEER BMX AB Tymen GREEN - 13 2nd 5th 6th
203 RED DEER BMX AB Keanu REDBEAR - 15 6th 5th 4th
AB6 RED DEER BMX AB Jack WELIKOKLAD
Crupi
- 16 4th 6th 6th

8 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 EDMONTON BMX AB Matthew MORGAN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tyler SMITH 2nd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
128 RED DEER BMX AB Ryder GRAHAM 3rd - 11 5th 2nd 4th
AB4 RED DEER BMX AB Nicholas CYMBALUK 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 RED DEER BMX AB Ty REDBEAR 5th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB5 RED DEER BMX AB Kaden CORRIGAN 6th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
C3I MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cody DEMAN 7th - 14 6th 5th 3rd
N5 RED DEER BMX AB William WELIKOKLAD
Crupi
8th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
C1 CALGARY BMX AB Joden WATSON - 14 4th 4th 6th
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO - 15 3rd CR:7 5th
C2 CALGARY BMX AB Colten PARTRIDGE-RICHTER - 16 5th 6th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Zachary RYAN 1st - 5 1st 1st 3rd
N7 CALGARY BMX AB Reid TOOTH
JT Racing
2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jack GALAN 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 COCHRANE AB Connor MURPHY 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Zachary BEAVER 5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
7 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Bryce SKISTOD 6th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
C5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tyssen ALEXANDER 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
14 RED DEER BMX AB Owen GREEN 8th - 14 6th 4th 4th
15 EDMONTON BMX AB Connor WENSEL
United Cycle
- 14 3rd 6th 5th
701 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Joel THIBAULT - 16 7th 3rd 6th
C6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Thomas FRANK
Advanced Cycle and Extreme Sports
- 17 5th DNF:7 5th
16 RED DEER BMX AB Kaden GRAHAM - 17 5th 5th 7th
11 RED DEER BMX AB Ryker KELLY - 19 6th DNF:7 6th

11 Novice Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
012 COCHRANE AB Riley MAY 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
124 CALGARY BMX AB Timothy GILBERT 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
912 EDMONTON BMX AB Zachary HICKMORE 3rd - 8 1st 3rd 4th
9 OKOTOKS BMX AB Noah CLAYTON 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
10 RED DEER BMX AB Ethan DOCHSTADER 5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
608 EDMONTON BMX AB Julian GARDNER 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
811 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nicholas DOEHRING 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
7 EDMONTON BMX AB Ethan NIELD
3 Sons Welding
- 12 4th 4th 4th
8 EDMONTON BMX AB Ethan WORKUN
ATOMIC IMPROV.
- 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kurtis DONOVAN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 RED DEER BMX AB Jack SNAPE 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
229 CALGARY BMX AB Maximus GIANGUALANO 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
10 CALGARY BMX AB Jacob FUNK 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
823 CALGARY BMX AB Robbie KUHNLEIN 5th - 6 1st 1st 4th
N4 EDMONTON BMX AB Mackenzine MOTA
Velocity Cycle
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
130 RED DEER BMX AB Aydin CARLEY 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
N8 RED DEER BMX AB Dakota LUTE 8th - 16 6th 6th 4th
15 OKOTOKS BMX AB Owen WEINS - 16 7th 4th 5th
121 EDMONTON BMX AB Kellen RAAS - 16 4th 7th 5th
7 EDMONTON BMX AB Connor SCAMMELL
Velocity Cycle
- 16 5th 5th 6th
C2I STONY PLAIN BMX AB Austin WLADYKA
United Cycle
- 16 4th 5th 7th
909 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Daniel HASKAYNE - 20 8th 6th 6th
13 EDMONTON BMX AB Carter LADOUCEUR
Velocity Cycle
- 21 6th 8th 7th
908 COALHURST BMX AB Caden SEAFORTH - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

12 Novice Male (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
117 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Andrew UNGUREANU
United Cycle
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
923 AIRDRIE BMX AB James ZRUNA 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
512 EDMONTON BMX AB Daniel KUZZ
Mud, Sweat, and Gears
3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
708 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jordan HARRIS 4th - 9 2nd 6th 1st
519 AIRDRIE BMX AB Patrick KIRBY 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jesseppe HERTER
Dirty Deeds
6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
417 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jarek HOKANSON 7th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
221 OKOTOKS BMX AB Chandler VAN DER HOEK 8th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
320 EDMONTON BMX AB Jayson VEENEMAN - 15 5th 5th 5th
601 OKOTOKS BMX AB Corbin RUTHVEN - 15 5th 4th 6th
121 EDMONTON BMX AB Austyn LOCKE - 16 6th 6th 4th
030 EDMONTON BMX AB Teigan HEIDINGER - 19 CR:8 5th 6th

12 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C2I STONY PLAIN BMX AB William (Willy) SICHKARYK
United Cycle
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
120 EDMONTON BMX AB Dexter GOURLAY
Park Cycle
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Alexander FORBES 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
12 OKOTOKS BMX AB James JOANS 4th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
7 EDMONTON BMX AB Joshua EASTGAARD 5th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
9 EDMONTON BMX AB Jared PERRY
Velocity Cycling Club
6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
420 COCHRANE AB Steven SACHKIW
Earls Banff
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
15 RED DEER BMX AB Jordan BOONE 8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
11 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Damion DINIUS
Golden Arrow
- 13 5th 5th 3rd
702 COALHURST BMX AB Jevon SEAFORTH - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

12 Expert Male (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Ethan BURGER
Shaklee Performance
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Luke HAGGART 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
5 EDMONTON BMX AB Brett DUCHARME
Thermex Metal Treating
3rd - 9 1st 4th 4th
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Tyler HUPKA
Velocity Cycle
4th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
6 EDMONTON BMX AB Raine BROST
Velocity Cycle
5th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
N5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jacob DUNCANSON
Shaklee Performance
6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Corbin NUNWEILER 7th - 14 3rd 6th 5th
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaleb MANN
Artisan Scapes
8th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO
Bert and Macs
- 15 6th 5th 4th
C3 CALGARY BMX AB Brayden WASYLIW - 15 4th 6th 5th
N8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Colton KROON
Concept Electric Ltd
- 15 6th 3rd 6th
AB8 COCHRANE AB Steven SWEET - 15 5th 4th 6th

13 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
10 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cody KNAPPE 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 RED DEER BMX AB Kayd RIGUIDEL 2nd - 7 4th 1st 2nd
11 RED DEER BMX AB Coleman KOMULA
Colerose Bookeeping Services
3rd - 11 6th 4th 1st
C4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Nicholas FRANK
Advanced Cycle and Extreme Sports
4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
3 EDMONTON BMX AB Caleb HICKMORE 5th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
C3I AIRDRIE BMX AB Trystan HALL 6th - 8 1st 3rd 4th
C2I AIRDRIE BMX AB Kyle PAULSON 7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
616 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Corbin HALLIDAY 8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
410 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kenton GRETZINGER - 13 3rd 5th 5th
13 EDMONTON BMX AB Logan LADOUCEUR
Velocity Cycle
- 14 5th 5th 4th
718 AIRDRIE BMX AB Trevor SWAN
Shaklee
- 16 4th 6th 6th

13 Expert Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 RED DEER BMX AB Cody PRATT 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Deven KAWA 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Cole WILSON 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Garrett HEBERT
Shaklee
4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
C7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kirby PHILLIPS
Phillips Excavating Ltd.
5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
AB7 COCHRANE AB Noah MAISONNEUVE
Home Smarts Consulting and Contracting
6th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
C4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Bailey SPROXTON 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
C5 AIRDRIE BMX AB River PEACOCK CR - 7 1st 4th 2nd
516 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS
Need a Ride
- 15 5th 5th 5th
C6 CALGARY BMX AB Carter PASTUSZKO
Advanced Cycle & Extreme Sports/Sunridge Nissan
- 15 4th 5th 6th
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR
Shaklee Performance
- 16 5th 6th 5th

14 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
325 EDMONTON BMX AB Alexander ANTAL
United Cycle
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
1 EDMONTON BMX AB Brian JOHNSON 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
3 EDMONTON BMX AB Jonathan LEMANSKI
United Cycle
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
5 EDMONTON BMX AB Liam HOBBS
Velocity Cycle
4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
219 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tristan MCLENNAN
Ascent Cycle
5th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
703 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Lance TESSIER 6th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
615 CALGARY BMX AB Mitchell HILL 7th - 11 3rd 3rd DNF:5
10 RED DEER BMX AB Michael POPOWITCH - 12 5th 4th 3rd
11 OKOTOKS BMX AB Chase MCALISTER
RollFab Industries
- 13 4th 5th 4th

14 Expert Male (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Chase KELLN
Alberta BMX
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kiran KAWA 2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N3 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Aidan BURGER
Shaklee Performance
3rd - 8 4th 3rd 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
bert and macs
4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Taylor OTTERSON 5th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
8 AIRDRIE BMX AB Benjamin CROFT 6th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
N6 RED DEER BMX AB James SEKORA 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
C4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damian MATHEWS DNF - 14 6th 4th 4th
C5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Christopher HAWES - 14 5th 3rd 6th
13 EDMONTON BMX AB Jared COMPAGNON - 15 5th 5th 5th
AB7 RED DEER BMX AB Chase HARRISON
Crupi
- 15 4th 6th 5th
C6 CALGARY BMX AB Evan MOTTERSHEAD - 20 REL:8 6th 6th

15 Expert Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tanner VANDENHOVEN
Shaklee Performance
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
C3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Keegan GRASZA
B&P Cycle
2nd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N5 EDMONTON BMX AB Ray FENWICK
Park Cycle
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N6 CALGARY BMX AB Dominic GACCIOLI
B&P Cycle
4th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
C2 STONY PLAIN BMX AB John MCCANN
Velocity Cycle, Riverside Honda
5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
024 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Austin SCHWAWKE
Transition BMX
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Jayme JOHNSON 7th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Brulan KROON
Concept Electric Ltd
8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
622 COCHRANE AB Noah BEAN - 15 5th 4th 6th
311 OKOTOKS BMX AB Lyndon KRISTIANSEN - 16 6th 5th 5th
C4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jared SPROXTON - 16 5th 6th 5th

17 to 24 Expert Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 AIRDRIE BMX AB Spencer ROSKO
Shaklee
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 EDMONTON BMX AB Ryan STEWART
Park Cycle
2nd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
N7 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Kyle ROBB 3rd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
N4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jon MILLER
QJ Duiker
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8X EDMONTON BMX AB Harley ENSOR
Park Cycle
5th - 10 3rd DNF:4 3rd
N8 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Brandon STILES 6th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
AB5 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Justin SCHWAWKE
Transition BMX
7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB6 RED DEER BMX AB Matthew PIDHIRNEY - 13 4th 5th 4th
113 CALGARY BMX AB Jason LEIDING (24IM) - 14 5th 4th 5th

Cruiser 40 to 44 Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 EDMONTON BMX AB Shawn LOEWEN
Velocity Cycle
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
605 CALGARY BMX AB Greg VAN DER LINDE 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 EDMONTON BMX AB Jeff MEADE 3rd - 8 5th 2nd 1st
224 EDMONTON BMX AB Jeff SCAMMELL
Velocity Cycle
4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
5 CALGARY BMX AB Lon KERFOOT
B & P cycle calgary
5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
13 CALGARY BMX AB Jody JACOBSEN
Crupi/B&P Cycle
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB6 CALGARY BMX AB James VANDERKUIP 7th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
727 AIRDRIE BMX AB Bob SWAN
Shaklee
- 12 3rd 4th 5th
12 EDMONTON BMX AB Andrew LADOUCEUR - 13 4th 5th 4th

15 Expert Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1X AIRDRIE BMX AB Daina TUCHSCHERER (14XF)
Crupi
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Caitlyn DUNCANSON
Shaklee Performance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 EDMONTON BMX AB Heather STINSON
Velocity Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Yvonne KINGSTON 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Victoria BULLIVANT (15NF)
B & P Cycle
5 15 5th 5th 5th

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
105 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mykena WALKER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 AIRDRIE BMX AB Sydney SMITH (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB1 OKOTOKS BMX AB Aurora ROCHELEAU (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braelynn MANN
Artisan Scapes
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Hannah WONG 2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
N6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jorianna MCALISTER
RollFab Industries
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
827 OKOTOKS BMX AB Justina WEINS 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N7 RED DEER BMX AB Halle GRAHAM 5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Autumn COSTALL 6 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 EDMONTON BMX AB Amber HUPKA (7XF)
Velocity Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Emily HENDERSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
215 EDMONTON BMX AB Faith PERRIN 3 ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Novice Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alyssa NEUMAN
Ascent Cycle
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
413 EDMONTON BMX AB Keltie MONAGHAN
Park Cycle
2 11 7th 2nd 2nd
AB1 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jordan KNAPPE 3 12 5th 4th 3rd
N3 EDMONTON BMX AB Abbie MOTA (9NF)
Velocity Cycle
4 13 4th 5th 4th
118 CALGARY BMX AB Kelly Ann HEUGHAN 5 13 1st 6th 6th
N1 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Alissa ERDMAN (9XF)
United Cycle
6 13 3rd 3rd 7th
AB4 COCHRANE AB Kathryn SACHKIW
Earls Banff
7 18 6th 7th 5th

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aurelia GRETZINGER 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hannah VANDERHULST 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
020 RED DEER BMX AB Dylan Grace MCNAMARA
Scott Lomax
3 11 4th 4th 3rd
504 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jessica THAYER 4 12 3rd 3rd CR:6

11 Expert Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Avriana HEBERT
Shaklee
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kyla KELLN
Alberta BMX
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jensen SPROXTON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
Need a Ride
4 12 4th 4th 4th
N4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jaya KAWA 5 16 6th 5th 5th
N5X EDMONTON BMX AB Hailey HOBBS (10XF)
Velocity Cycle
6 17 5th 6th 6th
N5 COCHRANE AB Emily LUCIER 7 21 7th 7th 7th

12 Novice Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Jacqueline KLAPAK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Brittany BEAVER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
627 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tanielle GOLDEN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
214 OKOTOKS BMX AB Mckayla ROCHELEAU 4 12 4th 4th 4th
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Diedre HIEBERT 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
C2 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Vanessa WHALING
Xango & Wrex
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jessalyn PHILLIPS
Phillips Excavating Ltd.
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 CALGARY BMX AB Brianne VANDERKUIP 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nicole SCHILLING
DTN Contracting
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE
bert and macs
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Nicole TAILBY 4 10 2nd 4th 4th
619 CALGARY BMX AB Yasmine HARVEY (13NF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB6 RED DEER BMX AB Chantel GAGNON (13NF)
DAD
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 EDMONTON BMX AB Ryan STEWART
Park Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Tanor MILLIGAN (15-16MC)
Alberta Crupi
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
818 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lance PHILLIPS (15-16MC)
Phillips Excavating Ltd.
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3X RED DEER BMX AB James SEKORA 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 RED DEER BMX AB Cody PRATT 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 RED DEER BMX AB Chase HARRISON
Crupi
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB5 EDMONTON BMX AB Jared COMPAGNON 4 12 4th 4th 4th
306 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kirby PHILLIPS
Phillips Excavating Ltd.
5 15 5th 5th 5th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR
Shaklee Performance
6 18 6th 6th 6th
6 CALGARY BMX AB Brodie KERFOOT
B & P cycle calgary
7 22 7th 8th 7th
N01 EDMONTON BMX AB Heather STINSON (15-16FC)
Velocity Cycle
8 23 8th 7th 8th

Cruiser 10 to 12 Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Zachary CROFT 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
N7 EDMONTON BMX AB Raine BROST
Velocity Cycle
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
120 EDMONTON BMX AB Dexter GOURLAY
Park Cycle
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB5 EDMONTON BMX AB Mackenzine MOTA
Velocity Cycle
5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB2 EDMONTON BMX AB Ethan BROST (9CM) 6 19 7th 6th 6th
917 OKOTOKS BMX AB Benjamin NELSON
Ride factory / Advanced Cycle
7 ## 6th CR:9 DNS

30+ Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Paul KROON
Concept Electric Ltd
1 8 4th 3rd 1st
614 OKOTOKS BMX AB Christopher FLYNN 2 9 3rd 4th 2nd
AB5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brent DUNCANSON
Shaklee Performance
3 9 1st 1st 7th
323 OKOTOKS BMX AB Shane BERARDUCCI
Artifex Construction
4 12 2nd 7th 3rd
722 OKOTOKS BMX AB Marco BREGLIANO 5 12 6th 2nd 4th
412 EDMONTON BMX AB Augi MOTA
Velocity Cycle
6 15 5th 5th 5th
725 AIRDRIE BMX AB Karl AIREY
Ascent Cycle
7 19 7th 6th 6th

30+ Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
326 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Garth HEBERT
Shaklee
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 AIRDRIE BMX AB James ASH (30+IM)
Elite Training Source
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
FLEXAHOPPER GHP
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 EDMONTON BMX AB Shawn LOEWEN
Velocity Cycle
4 14 4th 6th 4th
N6 EDMONTON BMX AB Kieran ARDS
Park Cycle Racing
5 16 7th 4th 5th
716 OKOTOKS BMX AB Karl JONAS (29IM) 6 16 5th 5th 6th
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN
Ascent Cycle
7 20 6th 7th 7th

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 CALGARY BMX AB Eliane MCADAM 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N1 CALGARY BMX AB Morgan MCADAM 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N2 RED DEER BMX AB Jordin RIGUIDEL 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
C1 CALGARY BMX AB Michaela WASYLIW 4 12 4th 4th 4th

17 & Over Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N01 EDMONTON BMX AB Cassidy MONAGHAN
Park Cycle Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lindsay HARRINGTON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
503 EDMONTON BMX AB Morgan RAAS (17+NF) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
227 CALGARY BMX AB Catherine FAULKNER (17+NF) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

5 and Under Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
124 CALGARY BMX AB Luke LAWFORD 1 3 1st 1st 1st
903 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cebastian CONKIN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mitchell PATRICK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
208 CALGARY BMX AB Jonah BIERD 4 13 4th 5th 4th
AB5 EDMONTON BMX AB Jacob DUBE
Park Cycle
5 14 5th 4th 5th
104 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Jarret SKISTOD 6 18 6th 6th 6th
209 OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
RollFab Industries
7 21 7th 7th 7th

6 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Joey HUBER
Advanced
1 3 1st 1st 1st
103 EDMONTON BMX AB Austen WENSEL (5IM)
United Cycle
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
712 RED DEER BMX AB Quinn SAMPSON-GOODMAN 3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
C1 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Logan WEBB (5IM) 4 13 4th REL:6 3rd

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 EDMONTON BMX AB Evan ERICKSON 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
C3N LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy PUTTICK 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
916 RED DEER BMX AB Ethan GLENN 3 8 1st 4th 3rd
C2 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kaiden FLYNN 4 12 4th 2nd 6th
615 AIRDRIE BMX AB Ethan MCCAGHERTY 5 14 5th 5th 4th
6 EDMONTON BMX AB Mathieu DUCHARME
Thermex Metal Treating
6 18 6th 7th 5th
511 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cody HERTER
Dirty Deeds
7 20 7th 6th 7th

7 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Nolan FARREND 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N8 CALGARY BMX AB Dylan TREMEL 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
5 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Dawson DINIUS
Golden Arrow
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
423 EDMONTON BMX AB Simon NEUFELD 4 14 4th 7th 3rd
205 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tyler RYAN 5 15 7th 4th 4th
N4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jacob BERARDUCCI
Artifex Construction
6 17 5th 5th 7th
AB4 EDMONTON BMX AB Julien DUBE
Park Cycle
7 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nicholas NORTHWOOD 1 3 1st 1st 1st
504 RED DEER BMX AB Christopher YOUNG 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
011 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nickolas NEUMAN
Ascent Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
529 CALGARY BMX AB Spencer TOOTH
JT Racing
4 13 4th 5th 4th
5 EDMONTON BMX AB Duncan NIELD
3 Sons Welding
5 14 5th 4th 5th
6 EDMONTON BMX AB Kieran NIELD
3 Sons Welding
6 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Sebastian WEBB (7XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 OKOTOKS BMX AB Logan COSTALL 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB3 EDMONTON BMX AB Tanner PARIE 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
420 AIRDRIE BMX AB Rylan WALKER 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
211 EDMONTON BMX AB Tanner PERRIN 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
4 EDMONTON BMX AB Taryk JANKE
United Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB James HASKAYNE 4 14 REL:6 4th 4th

Cruiser Junior Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 RED DEER BMX AB Timothy PRATT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
907 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cody BASIUK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
C1 CALGARY BMX AB Makara MARTIN (EFM)
B&P Cycle/Ride Factory
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kaila SWEENEY (EFM)
Supercross BMX
4 12 4th 4th 4th
831 CALGARY BMX AB Bryan BULLIVANT
B & P Cycle
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser Elite Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 CALGARY BMX AB Jeffrey JACOBSEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
462 CALGARY BMX AB Trent BATCHELOR 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
927 EDMONTON BMX AB Neil FLUET
Velocity
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Nicholas BERARDUCCI
Artifex Construction
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
220 EDMONTON BMX AB Zachary NEUFELD 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
AB4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Carson DONOVAN 3 7 3rd 3rd 1st
AB7 CALGARY BMX AB Caleb GILBERT 4 14 4th 5th 5th
320 EDMONTON BMX AB Noah MEYNEN
MUD SWEAT AND GEARS
5 15 5th 6th 4th
AB6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Wesley WEINS 6 17 7th 4th 6th
815 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarred VANDERHULST 7 23 8th 8th 7th
512 EDMONTON BMX AB Ethan BROST 8 23 6th 7th CR:10

10 Expert Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 CALGARY BMX AB Brendan VANDERKUIP 1 9 2nd 2nd 5th
AB4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Justin SCOTT
Alberta Stair Works
2 11 8th 1st 2nd
N5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Benjamin NELSON
Ride factory / Advanced Cycle
3 11 3rd 5th 3rd
N6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Matthew TAILBY 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
N3 CALGARY BMX AB Nate BIERD
Bow Cycle
5 12 1st CR:10 1st
N5X OKOTOKS BMX AB Tyler BILOTTA (9XM)
Advanced Cycle and Extreme Sports
6 16 6th 4th 6th
409 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Ethan ADAMS 7 18 5th 6th 7th
120 CALGARY BMX AB Teagan SCHOFIELD (9XM) 8 22 7th 7th 8th

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Zachary CROFT 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
N2 COCHRANE AB Lukas BECKER 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
N3 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Cory SKISTOD 3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd

13 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
501 CALGARY BMX AB Keon VAN DER LINDE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
515 OKOTOKS BMX AB Spencer HARREN 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
523 AIRDRIE BMX AB Grayson GELLATELY 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
303 EDMONTON BMX AB Marcus SANCHEZ
Mus, Sweat & Gears
4 13 5th 4th 4th
4 CALGARY BMX AB Konner SMITH - HEIN 5 16 6th 5th 5th
3 COCHRANE AB Curtis GAMMON 6 16 4th 6th 6th

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
926 CALGARY BMX AB Nathan BRYSON 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tristan NUNWEILER 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
121 OKOTOKS BMX AB Brock VAN DER HOEK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
207 CALGARY BMX AB Kody PHILLIPS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 EDMONTON BMX AB Anthony WILKINSON
Mud, Sweat & Gears
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 RED DEER BMX AB Austin GAGNON
DAD
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 EDMONTON BMX AB Donovan KUZZ
Mud, Sweat, and Gears
1 3 1st 1st 1st
613 AIRDRIE BMX AB Braden KARISH 2 9 4th 3rd 2nd
5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tyler BELL 3 9 2nd 2nd 5th
1 EDMONTON BMX AB Thomas ARSENAULT 4 11 3rd 5th 3rd
AB6 COCHRANE AB Cody GAMMON 5 13 5th 4th 4th

16 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 RED DEER BMX AB Joshua SNAPE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 RED DEER BMX AB Justin MAINVILLE
Crazy Horse Casing
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 CALGARY BMX AB Nickolas WILSON
Bad Ass Brad
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Calvin MCRAE
Geortzen Race Academy
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Justin TUCHSCHERER
B&P Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Matthew TEEL 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lance PHILLIPS
Phillips Excavating Ltd.
4 13 4th 5th 4th
N5 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Tanor MILLIGAN
Alberta Crupi
5 14 5th 4th 5th

17 to 24 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 RED DEER BMX AB Derry VICKERY 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
3X CALGARY BMX AB Kolbi SMITH - HEIN (16NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
527 CALGARY BMX AB Travis MOTTERSHEAD (16NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Cruiser 35 to 39 Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
807 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jon OCHITWA 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
211 EDMONTON BMX AB Sean LOCKE (30-34MC) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N7 EDMONTON BMX AB Augi MOTA
Velocity Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 EDMONTON BMX AB Aaron NIELD (30-34MC)
3 Sons Welding
4 13 5th 4th 4th
AB7 CALGARY BMX AB Bradley WILSON
Bad Ass Brad
5 14 4th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45 to 49 Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
FLEXAHOPPER GHP
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 EDMONTON BMX AB Tony FLUET
Velociy
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Paul KROON
Concept Electric Ltd
3 11 4th 3rd 4th
N5 EDMONTON BMX AB Malcom STINSON (50+MC) 4 13 5th 5th 3rd
AB04 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brent DUNCANSON
Shaklee Performance
5 13 3rd 4th 6th
AB4 EDMONTON BMX AB Bruce BAILIE
Velocity
6 19 7th 7th 5th
AB3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB George SCHWAWKE
Transition BMX
7 19 6th 6th 7th
023 ST. ALBERT BMX AB James STILES (50+MC) 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 35 to 39 Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah PUTTICK
FLEXAHOPPER
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Nicoline HEBERT
Shaklee
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
217 EDMONTON BMX AB Melanie DUBE
Park Cycle
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Leanne HALL 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
129 EDMONTON BMX AB Jody MOTA
Velocity Cycle
5 16 5th 5th 6th
N1X RED DEER BMX AB Janice SEKORA (30-34FC) 6 17 6th 6th 5th

Cruiser 45+ Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 OKOTOKS BMX AB Sandra KROON
Concept Electric Ltd
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 EDMONTON BMX AB Karen BAILIE
Velocity
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N2 RED DEER BMX AB Karin WALLAT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report