End of Report

CCA Canadian National Championship

Airdrie BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Sep/2010 07:23:36

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 381

Total Riders = 372

5 to 7 Female (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
114 Club Unknown ? Taylor SABISTON 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
121 Club Unknown ? Mia BIERD 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
106 Club Unknown ? Emily HENDERSON 3rd - 12 4th 4th 4th
132 Club Unknown ? Braelynn MANN 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
131 EDMONTON BMX AB Amber HUPKA 5th - 19 DNF:8 5th 6th
154 Club Unknown ? Jorianna MCALISTER 6th - 16 5th 6th 5th
149 Club Unknown ? Halle GRAHAM 7th - 20 6th 7th 7th
146 Club Unknown ? Hannah WONG - 25 7th 8th CR:10

5 and 6 Male (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
394 Club Unknown ? Sebastian WEBB 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
259 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jackson GOLDSTON 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
452 Club Unknown ? Nolan FARREND 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
311 Club Unknown ? Jacob BERARDUCCI 4th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
345 OKOTOKS BMX AB Joey HUBER 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
271 Club Unknown ? Tanner COLES 6th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
414 Club Unknown ? Brock HAWES 7th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
216 Club Unknown ? Dylan TREMEL 8th - 12 DNF:7 3rd 2nd
272 Club Unknown ? Owen STEINKE - 15 4th 5th 6th
220 Club Unknown ? Kaiden FLYNN - 15 3rd 5th 7th
283 Club Unknown ? Tyler RYAN - 16 6th 6th 4th
252 Club Unknown ? Ethan MCCAGHERTY - 17 5th 7th 5th
231 Club Unknown ? Troy PUTTICK - 19 7th 6th 6th
319 Club Unknown ? Teagan SLAPMAN - 19 5th 7th 7th

7 Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
364 Club Unknown ? Damian GEORGYEV 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
221 Club Unknown ? Logan COSTALL 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
322 Club Unknown ? Rylan SLAPMAN 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
286 Club Unknown ? Tyler SMITH 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
217 Club Unknown ? William WELIKOKLAD 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
448 Club Unknown ? Joshua DUBLANKO 6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
336 Club Unknown ? Nicholas NORTHWOOD 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
415 Club Unknown ? Xander HAWES 8th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
329 Club Unknown ? Bryant PARAFINA - 14 5th 4th 5th
460 Club Unknown ? Christopher YOUNG - 15 5th 5th DNF:5
360 Club Unknown ? Rigel PADUA - 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
143 Club Unknown ? Alissa ERDMAN 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
110 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Bailey GOLDSTONE 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
145 Club Unknown ? Abbie MOTA 3rd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
133 Club Unknown ? Jaileen MCCORMICK 4th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
120 AIRDRIE BMX AB Katelyn TYSSEN - 14 5th 4th 5th

8 Male (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
255 Club Unknown ? Ryan TOUGAS 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
253 Club Unknown ? Jackson JURIGA 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
426 Club Unknown ? Ronin PUSCH 3rd 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
202 Club Unknown ? Peter VERHEYDE 4th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
367 Club Unknown ? Tyler BILOTTA 5th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
409 Club Unknown ? Jacob HANNA 6th 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
346 OKOTOKS BMX AB Brandon HUBER 7th 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
230 RED DEER BMX AB Evan STAHL 8th 4th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
238 Club Unknown ? Ethan GREIG 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
285 Club Unknown ? Carson DONOVAN 5th - 13 CR:8 2nd 3rd
312 Club Unknown ? Nicholas BERARDUCCI 6th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
371 Club Unknown ? Wesley WIENS 6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
334 Club Unknown ? Mason DYCK - - 13 4th 4th 5th
457 Club Unknown ? Teagan SCHOFIELD - - 15 5th 5th 5th
324 Club Unknown ? Ethan BROST - - 15 4th 5th 6th
411 Club Unknown ? Colton HOECHERL - - 17 6th 6th 5th
443 Club Unknown ? Jarred VANDERHULST - - 17 5th 6th 6th
418 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ryan MYSEK - - 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
104 Club Unknown ? Zoe NYGAARD 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
139 Club Unknown ? Maja WOOLLEY 2nd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
113 Club Unknown ? Tatum WILSON 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
141 Club Unknown ? Karsen TIELEN 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
158 Club Unknown ? Hailey HOBBS 5th - 15 5th 5th 5th
137 Club Unknown ? Keltie MONAGHAN - 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Male (25 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
214 Club Unknown ? James HEDGCOCK 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
396 Club Unknown ? Jared HILDEBRANDT 2nd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
318 Club Unknown ? Nate BIERD 3rd 3rd - 11 1st 7th 3rd
224 Club Unknown ? Parker MCELHERAN 4th 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
276 Club Unknown ? Ben NELSON 5th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
264 Club Unknown ? Matthew TAILBY 6th 2nd - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
317 Club Unknown ? Reid TOOTH 7th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
270 Club Unknown ? Jaron COLES 8th 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
282 Club Unknown ? Zachary RYAN 5th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
356 Club Unknown ? Connor MURPHY 5th - 11 4th 1st 6th
305 Club Unknown ? Justin SCOTT 6th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
287 Club Unknown ? Jeffrey SABISTON 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
352 Club Unknown ? Brendan VANDERKUIP 7th - 8 2nd 5th 1st
440 Club Unknown ? Bryce SKISTOD 7th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
256 Club Unknown ? Jack GALAN 8th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
278 Club Unknown ? Thomas FRANK 8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
315 AIRDRIE BMX AB Alexander TYSSEN - - 13 5th 3rd 5th
326 Club Unknown ? Matteo BREGLIANO - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
320 Club Unknown ? Kieran SLAPMAN - - 15 5th DNF:6 4th
316 Club Unknown ? Brycen ANDREWS - - 15 6th 4th 5th
429 Club Unknown ? Zachary BEAVER - - 15 4th 5th 6th
368 Club Unknown ? Ethan ADAMS - - 16 6th 6th 4th
374 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nicholas REASON - - 16 6th 5th 5th
421 Club Unknown ? Kaden GRAHAM - - 19 7th 6th 6th
416 Club Unknown ? Jacob WONG - - 19 6th 6th 7th

10 Female (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
100 Club Unknown ? Avriana HEBERT 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
103 Club Unknown ? Kyla KELLN 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
109 Club Unknown ? Jensen SPROXTON 3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
108 Club Unknown ? Jaya KAWA 4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
115 COCHRANE AB Emily LUCIER 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
101 Club Unknown ? Breanna O'HARA 6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
148 Club Unknown ? Kendra ENNS 7th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
125 Club Unknown ? Haley SIEGL 8th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
152 Club Unknown ? Josie PUSCH - 13 5th 4th 4th
159 Club Unknown ? Hannah VANDERHULST - 13 4th 4th 5th
157 Club Unknown ? Alexandra PLESNIARSKI - 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Male (25 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
284 Club Unknown ? Kurtis DONOVAN 1st 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
372 Club Unknown ? Lukas BECKER 2nd 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
441 Club Unknown ? Cory SKISTOD 3rd 3rd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
412 Club Unknown ? Mackenzie MOTA 4th 1st - 9 5th 3rd 1st
248 Club Unknown ? Ethan KREUZKAMP 5th 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
449 Club Unknown ? Jack SNAPE 6th 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
347 Club Unknown ? Brendan STAFFORD 7th 3rd - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
381 Club Unknown ? Dakota LUTE 8th 4th - 13 6th 5th 2nd
203 Club Unknown ? Liam THIBODEAU 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
290 Club Unknown ? Jordan LEE 5th - 10 4th 1st 5th
289 Club Unknown ? Sheldon MACKAY 6th - 7 1st 5th 1st
458 CALGARY BMX AB Maximus GIANGUALANO 6th - 10 4th 1st 5th
267 Club Unknown ? Zachary FRIER 7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
219 Club Unknown ? Zachary CROFT 7th - 8 1st DNF:6 1st
266 Club Unknown ? Joshua AIELLO 8th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
384 Club Unknown ? Jordan MCCORMICK 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
273 Club Unknown ? Ethan STEINKE - - 13 5th 3rd 5th
406 Club Unknown ? Braden ERDMAN - - 13 3rd 4th DNF:6
378 Club Unknown ? Austin WLADYKA - - 14 4th 6th 4th
366 Club Unknown ? Owen WIENS - - 14 5th 3rd 6th
339 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kodiak SMITH-AVENDANO - - 15 6th 6th 3rd
361 Club Unknown ? Nathan WARREN - - 16 7th 5th 4th
365 Club Unknown ? Chase VANDENHOVEN - - 16 6th 4th 6th
212 Club Unknown ? Riley PACHAL - - 19 5th 7th 7th
325 CALGARY BMX AB Caleb GRAHAM - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11 Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
116 Club Unknown ? Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
151 Club Unknown ? Alexie PUSCH 2nd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
105 RED DEER BMX AB Sarah STAHL 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
124 Club Unknown ? Jessalyn PHILLIPS 4th - 16 6th 5th 5th
129 Club Unknown ? Jordan JENSEN 5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
153 Club Unknown ? Brittany BEAVER - 16 4th 6th 6th

11 Male (34 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
397 Club Unknown ? Kasper WOOLLEY 1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
328 Club Unknown ? Ethan BURGER 2nd 3rd 1st - 9 6th 2nd 1st
398 Club Unknown ? Luke HAGGART 3rd 2nd 2nd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
399 Club Unknown ? Levi SATERMO 4th 2nd 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
333 Club Unknown ? Jacob DUNCANSON 5th 1st 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
385 Club Unknown ? Benjamin MITCHELL 6th 3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
354 Club Unknown ? Finn ILES 7th 4th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
205 Club Unknown ? Colton KROON 8th 4th 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
401 Club Unknown ? Corbin NUNWEILER 5th 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
323 Club Unknown ? Raine BROST 5th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
444 Club Unknown ? Mitchell WEBB 6th 3rd - 8 5th 1st 2nd
383 Club Unknown ? Connor MCCORMICK 6th 3rd - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
363 EDMONTON BMX AB Tyler HUPKA 7th 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
306 Club Unknown ? Brayden WASYLIW 7th 4th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
388 Club Unknown ? Tyler RIVA 8th 3rd - 11 DNF:7 2nd 2nd
373 Club Unknown ? Kaleb MANN 8th 4th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
340 Club Unknown ? Willy SICHKARYK - 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
434 Club Unknown ? Brett DUCHARME - 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
257 Club Unknown ? Riley LAVORATO - 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
451 Club Unknown ? Dexter GOURLAY - 5th - 14 5th 3rd 6th
343 Club Unknown ? James JONAS - 6th - 12 6th 5th 1st
330 Club Unknown ? Ayden PARAFINA - 6th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
439 Club Unknown ? James ZRUNA - 6th - 15 6th 5th 4th
446 Club Unknown ? Liam FREUND - 6th - 15 4th 6th 5th
419 Club Unknown ? Michael BENNETT - - - 16 6th 7th 3rd
447 Club Unknown ? Steven SACHKIW - - - 16 5th 5th 6th
408 Club Unknown ? Trevor HANNA - - - 16 3rd 6th 7th
298 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kaelen HAYDEN - - - 17 7th 4th 6th
223 Club Unknown ? Jensen MCELHERAN - - - 17 5th 5th 7th
344 Club Unknown ? Gerard BENNETT - - - 17 4th 6th 7th
379 Club Unknown ? Brady WLADYKA - - - 18 7th 6th 5th
427 Club Unknown ? Daniel KUZZ - - - 18 5th 7th 6th
442 Club Unknown ? Jesse HERTER - - - 19 6th 7th 6th
433 Club Unknown ? Chandler VANDERHOEK - - - 21 7th 7th 7th

12 Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
127 Club Unknown ? Brianne VANDERKUIP 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
144 Club Unknown ? Amber HANNA 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
136 Club Unknown ? Nicole SCHILLING 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
126 Club Unknown ? Kiana VAN EE 4th - 15 5th 5th 5th
111 Club Unknown ? Nicole TAILBY 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
107 Club Unknown ? Megan VICKERY 6th - 18 6th 6th 6th
102 Club Unknown ? Jessie TOPOLNISKY - 21 7th 7th 7th

12 Male (36 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
294 Club Unknown ? Parker SIMSON 1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
254 Club Unknown ? Alex TOUGAS 2nd 3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
243 Club Unknown ? Alexander FENNING 3rd 2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
380 Club Unknown ? Bobby WORTH 4th 2nd 2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
242 Club Unknown ? Deven KAWA 5th 3rd 2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
210 Club Unknown ? Cody PRATT 6th 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
239 Club Unknown ? Grant STEVENS 7th 4th 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
362 Club Unknown ? Keith WARREN 8th 4th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
279 Club Unknown ? Cole WILSON 5th 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
246 Club Unknown ? Bailey SPROXTON 5th 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
250 Club Unknown ? River PEACOCK 6th 4th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
423 Club Unknown ? Landon TIMMERMAN 6th 4th - 13 DNF:7 4th 2nd
410 Club Unknown ? Noah MAISONNEUVE 7th 4th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
348 Club Unknown ? Kirby PHILLIPS 7th 4th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
235 AIRDRIE BMX AB Joel QUENNELL 8th 2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
355 Club Unknown ? Ryan BELLAMY 8th 3rd - 11 4th 4th 3rd
207 Club Unknown ? Garrett HEBERT - 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
274 Club Unknown ? Cordin STEINKE - 5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
376 Club Unknown ? Blake KEMPENAAR - 5th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
292 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kody FERRIS - 5th 1st 15 5th 5th 5th
299 Club Unknown ? Jaremy FOYLE - 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
310 Club Unknown ? Carter PASTUSZKO - 6th - 13 4th 5th 4th
335 Club Unknown ? Matthew DYCK - 6th - 14 5th 3rd 6th
241 Club Unknown ? Kyle PAULSON - 6th - 15 5th 6th 4th
358 Club Unknown ? Trystan HALL - - DNS 15# 5th 5th 5th
237 Club Unknown ? Jakob GREIG - - - 15 4th 6th 5th
277 Club Unknown ? Nicholas FRANK - - - 19 7th 6th 6th
357 Club Unknown ? Trevor SWAN - - - 19 7th 6th 6th
341 Club Unknown ? Tristyn SICHKARYK - - - 19 6th 7th 6th
309 Club Unknown ? Coleman KOMULA - - - 19 7th 5th 7th
424 Club Unknown ? Kayd RIGUIDEL - - - 20 6th CR:9 5th
420 Club Unknown ? Tyler ENNS - - - 20 6th 7th 7th
437 Club Unknown ? Curtis GAMMON - - - 20 6th 7th 7th
455 Club Unknown ? Braeden MUTH - - - 22 8th 7th 7th
303 AIRDRIE BMX AB Konner SMITH-HEIN - - - 22 7th 8th 7th
269 Club Unknown ? Felix BRAULT - - - ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

13 Male (22 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
218 Club Unknown ? Chase KELLN 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
240 Club Unknown ? Kiran KAWA 2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
327 Club Unknown ? Aidan BURGER 3rd 1st - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
268 Club Unknown ? Pol-Imil DOUCET 4th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
351 Club Unknown ? Kylar VAN EE 5th 3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
430 Club Unknown ? James SEKORA 6th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
369 Club Unknown ? Taylor OTTERSON 7th 4th - 11 6th 2nd 3rd
405 Club Unknown ? Austin TAYLOR 8th 4th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
200 Club Unknown ? Benjamin CROFT 5th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
232 Club Unknown ? Damian MATHEWS 5th - 16 7th 4th 5th
308 Club Unknown ? Evan MOTTERSHEAD 6th - 13 3rd 6th 4th
201 Club Unknown ? Jake HAZLETT 6th - 14 4th 5th 5th
226 RED DEER BMX AB Chase HARRISON 7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
204 Club Unknown ? Alexander THIBODEAU 7th - 13 3rd 4th 6th
425 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Chase SHERRINGTON 8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
435 Club Unknown ? Liam HOBBS 8th - 17 5th 7th 5th
244 Club Unknown ? Bailey LEATHERDALE - - 17 5th 6th 6th
377 Club Unknown ? Tristan MCLENNAN - - 18 6th 5th 7th
402 Club Unknown ? Tristan NUNWEILER - - 20 8th 6th 6th
281 CALGARY BMX AB Nathan BRYSON - - 21 7th 7th 7th
228 CALGARY BMX AB David VOYEVODA - - 22 6th 8th 8th
432 Club Unknown ? Brock VANDERHOEK - - ## 7th CR:9 DNS

14 Female (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
119 Club Unknown ? Daina TUCHSCHERER (BW13) 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
122 Club Unknown ? Caitlyn DUNCANSON 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
123 Club Unknown ? Christina ULRICH 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
135 Club Unknown ? Heather STINSON 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
164 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Ilana JUST 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
155 Club Unknown ? Yvonne KINGSTON 6th - 13 4th 5th 4th
117 Club Unknown ? Erin KINNIE 7th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
140 Club Unknown ? Jaelynn TIELEN (BW13) 8th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
134 Club Unknown ? Victoria STINSON (BW13) - 14 4th 4th 6th
147 Club Unknown ? Danielle BENNETT - 15 5th 5th 5th
156 Club Unknown ? Sarah PEACOCK (BW13) - 16 6th 6th 4th

14 Male (24 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
280 Club Unknown ? Kyle MURPHY 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
297 Club Unknown ? Jared ENNIS 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
304 Club Unknown ? Tanner VANDENHOVEN 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
389 Club Unknown ? Carson ERDMAN 4th 3rd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
404 Club Unknown ? Ray FENWICK 5th 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
258 Club Unknown ? Dominic GACCIOLI 6th 4th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
275 Club Unknown ? Tyson WHITE 7th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
262 Club Unknown ? Braden WOOD 8th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
211 Club Unknown ? Jayme JOHNSON 5th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
393 Club Unknown ? John MCCANN 5th - 13 4th 4th 5th
227 Club Unknown ? Darien LANDERS 6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
338 AIRDRIE BMX AB Tyler BELL 6th - 16 5th 6th 5th
208 Club Unknown ? Keegan GRASZA 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
291 Club Unknown ? Noah BEAN 7th - 17 6th 6th 5th
431 Club Unknown ? Sean PEACOCK 8th - 15 4th 5th 6th
436 Club Unknown ? Cody GAMMON 8th - 17 7th 7th 3rd
260 Club Unknown ? Braden KARISH - - 17 6th 5th 6th
245 Club Unknown ? Jared SPROXTON - - 18 7th 5th 6th
350 Club Unknown ? Logan SIEGL - - 18 5th 6th 7th
222 Club Unknown ? Kevin WEED - - 20 6th 7th 7th
428 Club Unknown ? Donovan KUZZ - - 22 7th 7th 8th
417 OKOTOKS BMX AB Shelby MYSEK - - 23 8th 8th 7th
459 CALGARY BMX AB Kody PHILLIPS - - 24 8th 8th 8th
337 Club Unknown ? Lucas BEYER - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

15 Female (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 Club Unknown ? Rachelle HAIGHT (BW17) 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
161 Club Unknown ? Morgan MCADAM 2nd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
150 Club Unknown ? Jordin RIGUIDEL 3rd - 6 1st 4th 1st
160 Club Unknown ? Eliane MCADAM 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
112 Club Unknown ? Marilou BRAULT 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
142 Club Unknown ? Alanah LEWIS 6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
138 Club Unknown ? Cassidy MONAGHAN (BW16) 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
163 Club Unknown ? Lindsay HARRINGTON (BW17) 8th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
128 Club Unknown ? Karlie BULLIVANT - 14 5th 5th 4th
162 Club Unknown ? Jennifer HARRINGTON (BW17) - 16 6th 5th 5th
118 Club Unknown ? Michaela WASYLIW - 16 4th 6th 6th

15 Male (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
313 Club Unknown ? Calvin MCRAE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
300 Club Unknown ? Tyson BEST 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
314 Club Unknown ? Justin TUCHSCHERER 3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
392 Club Unknown ? Tyler SCHILLING 4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
302 Club Unknown ? Tanor MILLIGAN 5th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
265 Club Unknown ? Callum SCHAUS 6th - 13 2nd 7th 4th
438 Club Unknown ? Matthew TEEL 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
293 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kole FERRIS 8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
450 Club Unknown ? Josh SNAPE - 14 5th 4th 5th
445 Club Unknown ? Max LAVALLEE - 15 5th 5th 5th
247 Club Unknown ? Justin MAINVILLE - 17 6th 5th 6th
349 Club Unknown ? Lance PHILLIPS - 18 6th 6th 6th
251 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kolbi SMITH-HEIN - 20 7th 6th 7th
456 Club Unknown ? Damien MUTH - 22 7th 7th 8th
331 AIRDRIE BMX AB Zachary JONES - 23 8th 8th 7th

16 Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
395 Club Unknown ? Colin HILDEBRANDT 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
307 Club Unknown ? Cody BASIUK 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
261 Club Unknown ? Corey WALSH 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
375 Club Unknown ? Joey MATZELLE 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
229 Club Unknown ? Dayton PETERSON 5th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
263 Club Unknown ? Cody GUERIN 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
387 Club Unknown ? Steven LOEWEN 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
236 Club Unknown ? Brandon STILES 8th - 14 6th 4th 4th
321 Club Unknown ? Spencer ROSKO - 14 3rd 6th 5th
209 Club Unknown ? Devon VICKERY - 15 5th 5th 5th
453 Club Unknown ? Derry VICKERY - 16 5th 5th 6th
234 Club Unknown ? Matthew PIDHIRNEY - 19 7th 6th 6th
288 Club Unknown ? Ross EATON - 20 6th 7th 7th

17 to 24 Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
295 Club Unknown ? Matt MCCORMACK 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
391 EDMONTON BMX AB Ryan STEWART 2nd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
296 Club Unknown ? Rory ENNIS 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
422 Club Unknown ? Jon MILLER 4th - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
403 Club Unknown ? Craig KUNZ 5th - 9 4th 4th 1st
301 Club Unknown ? Taylor MILLIGAN 6th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
400 Club Unknown ? Kyle ROBB 7th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
353 Club Unknown ? Bryan BULLIVANT 8th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
407 Club Unknown ? Christopher CLEVELAND - 14 5th 4th 5th
342 Club Unknown ? Karl JONAS - 14 3rd 6th 5th
382 Club Unknown ? Rory BRACONNIER - 15 4th 5th 6th

30 and Over Male (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
249 Club Unknown ? Georges KREUZKAMP 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
233 Club Unknown ? Darren WILLIAMS 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
370 Club Unknown ? Brian OTTERSON 3rd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
213 RED DEER BMX AB Shawn LEE 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
386 Club Unknown ? Shawn LOEWEN 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
390 Club Unknown ? Kieran ARDS 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
225 Club Unknown ? Michael OLIVER 7th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
359 Club Unknown ? James ASH 8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
454 Club Unknown ? Kevin CLAYTON - 14 4th 6th 4th
206 Club Unknown ? Paul KROON - 16 6th 5th 5th
332 Club Unknown ? Brent DUNCANSON - 16 5th 5th 6th
413 Club Unknown ? Augi MOTA - 18 6th 6th 6th

Junior Female (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
51 Club Unknown ? Sabrina MILLMAN 1st 11 2nd 7th 2nd
56 Club Unknown ? Paige ZARAZUN 2nd 8 1st 6th 1st
75 Club Unknown ? Charne GOOSEN 3rd 7 3rd 1st 3rd
77 Club Unknown ? Chelsea KINGSTON 4th 10 4th 2nd 4th
55 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kaylee JACOBSEN 5th 15 5th 5th 5th
70 Club Unknown ? Shayla MYSEK 6th 16 7th 3rd 6th
80 Club Unknown ? Meaghan SCHOFIELD 7th 17 6th 4th 7th
57 Club Unknown ? Amanda LANDERS ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

Junior Male (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
64 Club Unknown ? Connor MCCORMACK 1st 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
79 Club Unknown ? Simon MEILI 2nd 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
78 Club Unknown ? Thomas DONNELLY 3rd 3rd 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
53 Club Unknown ? Timothy PRATT 4th 4th 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
65 Club Unknown ? Brandon KERIK 5th 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
74 Club Unknown ? Francis LAMY 6th 3rd 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
62 Club Unknown ? Christopher HARDIE 7th 4th 12 5th 2nd 5th
73 Club Unknown ? Mitchell WARKEN 8th 2nd 8 2nd 4th 2nd
61 Club Unknown ? Chance HERRINGTON 5th 9 3rd 2nd 4th
58 Club Unknown ? David HILL 5th 10 4th 3rd 3rd
68 Club Unknown ? Andrew JONES 6th 10 2nd 4th 4th
66 Club Unknown ? Ryan MURPHY 6th 13 6th 4th 3rd
54 Club Unknown ? James PALMER - 13 4th 5th 4th
71 Club Unknown ? Brandon ULRICH - 14 4th 5th 5th
81 Club Unknown ? Jesse SCHOFIELD - 17 6th 6th 5th
52 Club Unknown ? Louis CHARTRAIN - 17 5th 6th 6th
63 Club Unknown ? Thierry OUIMET-ARBOUR - 17 5th 5th 7th
60 Club Unknown ? Cameron LAVORATO - 18 6th 6th 6th
76 Club Unknown ? Harley ENSOR - 20 7th 7th 6th

Elite Female (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
56 Club Unknown ? Samantha COOLS 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
29 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kaila SWEENEY 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
266 Club Unknown ? Rosemary ADAMS 3rd 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
12 Club Unknown ? Amelia WALSH 4th 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
101 Club Unknown ? Abby GRAALMAN 5th 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
5 Club Unknown ? Sarah BIRON 6th 12 4th 4th 4th
20 Club Unknown ? Layne NYHAUG 7th 11 3rd 4th 4th
9 Club Unknown ? Micayla GATTO 8th 9 4th 2nd 3rd
21 Club Unknown ? Wendy VANDENHOVEN 15 5th 5th 5th
292 Club Unknown ? Jessica WEED 15 5th 5th 5th
22 Club Unknown ? Lori SMITH 18 6th 6th 6th

Elite Male (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
94 Club Unknown ? James BROWN 1st 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
31 Club Unknown ? Kevin HILL 2nd 3rd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
464 Club Unknown ? Nick BENETTI 3rd 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
14 Club Unknown ? Cameron MURPHY 4th 1st 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
15 Club Unknown ? Jean-Sibastien HOUDE 5th 2nd 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
19 Club Unknown ? Sam LEUCK 6th 4th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
10 AIRDRIE BMX AB Dillon SWEENEY 7th 3rd 13 4th 4th 5th
27 Club Unknown ? Steven CREIGHTON 8th 4th 12 4th 4th 4th
112 Club Unknown ? Mischa PARTRIDGE 5th 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
30 Club Unknown ? Garth HEBERT 5th 12 4th 4th 4th
2 CALGARY BMX AB Patrick LEBEL 6th 3 1st 1st 1st
28 Club Unknown ? Karsten MILLMAN 6th 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
17 Club Unknown ? Cameron HELM - 14 5th 5th 4th
25 Club Unknown ? Ronald TOWNSEND - 16 6th 5th 5th
11 Club Unknown ? Ryan WRIGHT - 16 5th 6th 5th
16 Club Unknown ? Michael BEAUDOIN - 17 DNF:6 5th 6th
33 Club Unknown ? Tyler PIERCE - 17 5th 6th 6th
18 OKOTOKS BMX AB Tyler PAGET - 18 6th 6th 6th

Top of Report