Lethbridge 2009 Provincial Cup Finals

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12-Sep-2009 16:37:51

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 416

Total Riders = 378

Junior Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Red Deer BMX Association AB Abby GRAALMAN 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
C2 Club Unknown Kelsey GERLITZ 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N02 Okotoks BMX AB Charne' GOOSEN
Camp Cools
3 9 1st 4th 4th
724 Red Deer BMX Association AB Katie MAINVILLE
Crazy Horse
4 10 4th 3rd 3rd

Elite Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
29 Airdrie BMX AB Kaila SWEENEY
Supercross BMX
1 3 1st 1st 1st
91 Airdrie BMX AB Christine MILLER
Crupi Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
C7 Calgary BMX AB Megan FREW 3 11 3rd 4th 4th
512 Calgary BMX AB Natasha (Taz) VERGARA
Crupi / Fly
4 12 4th 5th 3rd
414 Okotoks BMX AB Jocelyn RUTKO
Steelhorse Truck
5 15 7th 3rd 5th
39 Calgary BMX AB Michilla NEGENMAN
Redline & B&P Cycle
6 17 5th 6th 6th
C6 INDEPENDENT Lori SMITH
The Bike Doctor
7 20 6th 7th 7th

Junior Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Calgary BMX AB Erick NICOL
B&P Cycle
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
C4 Lethbridge BMX AB Garth PHILPOTT
Ascent Cycle
2 11 6th 3rd 2nd
130 Airdrie BMX AB Simon MEILI
Supercross
3 11 2nd 1st 8th
C02 Red Deer BMX Association AB Josh WOOLMAN
Alberta Crupi
4 15 8th 4th 3rd
C3 Okotoks BMX AB Cameron HELM 5 15 3rd 8th 4th
AB5 Edmonton BMX AB Ronald TOWNSEND
Velocity, Riverside Honda, Maxxis
6 15 4th 5th 6th
C6 Team Phillips BMX AB Ryan KELLY
Phillips Excavating
7 17 5th 7th 5th
AB6 Edmonton BMX AB Francois BONJEAN
Velocity
8 20 7th 6th 7th

Elite Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
177 Airdrie BMX AB Patrick LEBEL
Avent/Bombshell/Maxxis
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
11 Airdrie BMX AB Alexander SAILER
Ozone
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
280 Okotoks BMX AB Jeffrey JACOBSEN
Crupi Canada
3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
462 Calgary BMX AB Trent BATCHELOR
Classic Source for Sports
4 14 4th 5th 5th
326 St. Albert BMX Association AB Garth HEBERT
Crupi
5 16 8th 4th 4th
C07 Okotoks BMX AB Tyler PAGET 6 19 6th 7th 6th
910 Medicine Hat BMX AB Justin DOEHRING
Doehring Consulting
7 20 7th 6th 7th
027 Medicine Hat BMX AB Sam LEUCK
Camp Cools
8 21 5th 8th 8th

Cruiser Elite Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Airdrie BMX AB Kaila SWEENEY
Supercross BMX
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N01 Red Deer BMX Association AB Abby GRAALMAN  (JRCF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
91 Airdrie BMX AB Christine MILLER
Crupi Canada
3 11 3rd 4th 4th
N01X Okotoks BMX AB Charne' GOOSEN  (JRCF)
Camp Cools
4 13 7th 3rd 3rd
414 Okotoks BMX AB Jocelyn RUTKO
Steelhorse Truck
5 14 4th 5th 5th
C3 Calgary BMX AB Megan FREW 6 17 5th 6th 6th
C2 INDEPENDENT Lori SMITH
The Bike Doctor
7 20 6th 7th 7th

Cruiser Junior Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Calgary BMX AB Erick NICOL
B&P Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 Okotoks BMX AB Cameron HELM 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
C01 Red Deer BMX Association AB Josh WOOLMAN
Alberta Crupi
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser Elite Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
177 Airdrie BMX AB Patrick LEBEL
Avent/Bombshell/Maxxis
1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 Airdrie BMX AB Alexander SAILER
Ozone
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
910 Medicine Hat BMX AB Justin DOEHRING
Doehring Consulting
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Airdrie BMX AB Taylor SABISTON (6XF) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB1 Stony Plain BMX AB Alissa ERDMAN 2 6 1st DNF:4 1st
03 Calgary BMX AB Mia BIERD (6NF)
Bicisport
3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
C1X Airdrie BMX AB Katelyn TYSSEN (7NF) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

9 Novice Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
727 Lethbridge BMX AB Kendra ENNS 1 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 Cochrane BMX AB Emily LUCIER 2 7 1st 1st 5th
024 St. Albert BMX Association AB Josie PUSCH
High River Glass
3 9 5th 3rd 1st
110 Airdrie BMX AB Mackenzie ARANAS 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd
219 Okotoks BMX AB Jordan KNAPPE (8NF) 5 13 4th 5th 4th

9 Expert Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Avriana HEBERT
Crupi
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 Airdrie BMX AB Kyla KELLN
Shaklee Performance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
C1 Okotoks BMX AB Tatum WILSON (8XF)
Wilson Energy
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
C2 Stony Plain BMX AB Jensen SPROXTON
United Cycle/Redline
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
N4 Stony Plain BMX AB Jaya KAWA
United Cycle Redline
5 15 5th 5th 5th
C2X Edmonton BMX AB Hailey HOBBS (8XF)
United Cycle
6 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Cochrane BMX AB Jessie TOPOLNISKY 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
C1 Okotoks BMX AB Nicole TAILBY 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
124 Okotoks BMX AB Sydney PARDO 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
C1X Okotoks BMX AB Xenia GOOSEN (10NF) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

11 Expert Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C2 Okotoks BMX AB Brianne VANDERKUIP 1 3 1st 1st 1st
C1 Stony Plain BMX AB Nicole SCHILLING
Monster Energy DTN Contracting
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (10XF) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB5 Lethbridge BMX AB Kiana VAN EE
Bert & Macs
4 13 5th 4th 4th
N1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Alexie PUSCH (10XF)
High River Glass
5 15 4th 5th 6th
AB6 St. Albert BMX Association AB Megan VICKERY
Mud Sweat and Gears
6 17 6th 6th 5th
N2 Calgary BMX AB Kyra KNIGHT
Crupi
7 21 7th 7th 7th

12 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Airdrie BMX AB Daina TUCHSCHERER
Crupi
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 Okotoks BMX AB Paige WILSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB2X Edmonton BMX AB Victoria STINSON
Velocity
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB4 St. Albert BMX Association AB Sarah PEACOCK 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

13 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Airdrie BMX AB Audessa PARAFINA (12NF) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
C2N Stony Plain BMX AB Julia BURGESS 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
3 Lethbridge BMX AB Danielle BENNETT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Airdrie BMX AB Christina ULRICH
Shaklee
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 Edmonton BMX AB Heather STINSON
Velocity
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
C1 Airdrie BMX AB Caitlyn DUNCANSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 Edmonton BMX AB Shelby SCAMMELL
Velocity
4 12 4th 4th 4th
C3 Medicine Hat BMX AB Yvonne KINGSTON 5 15 5th 5th 5th
6 Okotoks BMX AB Jocelyn BYL 6 18 6th 6th 6th

15 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Calgary BMX AB Brienna COOPER
Shaklee
1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 Edmonton BMX AB Cassidy MONAGHAN
Park Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6X Calgary BMX AB Michaela WASYLIW (14NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 Lethbridge BMX AB Samantha BENNETT 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Female (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Medicine Hat BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
C3 Calgary BMX AB Meaghen SCHOFIELD 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N8 Red Deer BMX Association AB Jordan RIGUIDEL (14XF) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB2 Medicine Hat BMX AB Stephanie HOOD (14XF) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
AB6 Lethbridge BMX AB Taran LINK 5 17 6th 5th 6th
C4 Stony Plain BMX AB Jyra FREUND 6 18 7th 6th 5th
N4 Okotoks BMX AB Shayla MYSEK 7 ## 4th CR:9 DNS

17+ Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
22 Okotoks BMX AB Kaylee JACOBSEN (16XF)
Crupi Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
118 Airdrie BMX AB Rachelle HAIGHT 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB6 Lethbridge BMX AB Jennifer HARRINGTON (16XF) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 Stony Plain BMX AB Owen STEINKE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 Airdrie BMX AB Tyler RYAN
Broken Skin Tattoo
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
820 Coalhurst BMX AB Owen GRAHAM 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
822 Edmonton BMX AB Julien DUBE
Mud, Sweat & Gears
4 10 2nd 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
524 Okotoks BMX AB Joden WATSON 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
612 Medicine Hat BMX AB Chad SHARPE 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
724 Medicine Hat BMX AB Cody DEMAN 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
2 Airdrie BMX AB Bryant PARAFINA 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

6 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Rylan SLAPMAN 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
103 St. Albert BMX Association AB Tanner PARIE 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Red Deer BMX Association AB Ryder GRAHAM
Natural Edge Acupuncture
3rd - 10 DNF:5 2nd 3rd
007 Red Deer BMX Association AB Nicholas CYMBALUK 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
503 Airdrie BMX AB Tyler SMITH 5th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
413 Okotoks BMX AB Nolan FARREND (5IM) 6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
AB3 Okotoks BMX AB Colton PARTRIDGE-RICHTER 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
AB2 Okotoks BMX AB Logan COSTALL 8th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
108 Red Deer BMX Association AB Reid PETERSON - 13 4th 5th 4th
428 Okotoks BMX AB Joey HUBER (5IM)
advancedcycle.ca
- 14 4th 5th 5th

7 Novice Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
526 Cochrane BMX AB Konner VAN DEN BOSSCHE 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
3 Calgary BMX AB Caleb GILBERT 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
420X Coalhurst BMX AB Tanner GRAHAM 3rd - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
012 Okotoks BMX AB Diego PARDO 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
420 Airdrie BMX AB Rylan WALKER 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
120 Okotoks BMX AB Wesley WIENS 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
211 Edmonton BMX AB Tanner PERRIN 7th - 14 5th 4th 5th
512 Edmonton BMX AB Ethan BROST 8th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
715 Edmonton BMX AB Carter WEBSTER - 14 4th 4th CR:6

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
825 St. Albert BMX Association AB Reese DURAND 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Red Deer BMX Association AB Levi EVANS
Courage Oilfield
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 Calgary BMX AB Nikolas SCHINDLER 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
514 Red Deer BMX Association AB Evan STAHL 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
120 Calgary BMX AB Teagon SCHOFIELD 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Ronin PUSCH
High River Glass
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 Cochrane BMX AB Peter VERHEYDE 2 6 1st DNF:3 2nd
N3 Okotoks BMX AB Brandon HUBER
advancedcycle.ca
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

8 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
924 Red Deer BMX Association AB Owen GREEN 1 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
701 St. Albert BMX Association AB Joel THIBAULT 2 7 1st 1st 5th
413 Red Deer BMX Association AB Kaden GRAHAM
Natural Edge Acupuncture
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
122 Edmonton BMX AB Reece ANTON 4 9 4th 4th 1st
825 Okotoks BMX AB Lewis KINGSLAND 5 14 5th 5th 4th
914 Red Deer BMX Association AB Matthew MARSHALL 6 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 Edmonton BMX AB Parker MCELHERAN
Park Cycle
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
C1 Airdrie BMX AB Zachary RYAN
Broken Skin Tattoo
2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
7 Calgary BMX AB Reid TOOTH 3rd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
C4 Airdrie BMX AB Alexander TYSSEN 4th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
C3 St. Albert BMX Association AB Bryce SKISTOD 5th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
C7 Okotoks BMX AB Matthew TAILBY 6th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
AB2 Okotoks BMX AB Justin SCOTT
First Class Construction
7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 St. Albert BMX Association AB Kieran SLAPMAN DNF - 14 4th 7th 3rd
C6 Okotoks BMX AB Ben NELSON - 15 7th 4th 4th
818 Okotoks BMX AB Zachary BEAVER - 15 5th 5th 5th
C8 Okotoks BMX AB Thomas FRANK
Advanced Cycle
- 16 5th 4th 7th
C5 Stony Plain BMX AB Ethan ADAMS - 18 6th 6th 6th
AB6 Okotoks BMX AB Jack GALAN - 18 6th 6th 6th
526 St. Albert BMX Association AB Erik BOERS - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Calgary BMX AB Nate BIERD
Bicisport
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 Okotoks BMX AB Austin SATINK 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
C2 Okotoks BMX AB Brendan VANDERKUIP 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 Airdrie BMX AB Chase VANDENHOVEN
Shaklee Performance
1 3 1st 1st 1st
29 Stony Plain BMX AB Austin WLADYKA 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
116 Okotoks BMX AB Owen WIENS 3 12 4th 4th 4th
908 Coalhurst BMX AB Caden SEAFORTH
No Limits
4 13 2nd 8th 3rd
808 Edmonton BMX AB Keenan WEBSTER 5 14 5th 3rd 6th
826 Calgary BMX AB Caleb GRAHAM 6 16 6th 5th 5th
318 Stony Plain BMX AB Garret HOLLAND 7 21 DNF:8 6th 7th
7 Calgary BMX AB Timothy GILBERT 8 22 7th 7th 8th

9 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Red Deer BMX Association AB Kade BEST 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
130 Red Deer BMX Association AB Aydin DELANE 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
C1 Okotoks BMX AB Liam THIBODEAU
Independant Battery
3rd - 12 DNF:6 2nd 4th
121 Edmonton BMX AB Kellen RAAS
Mud, Sweat & Gears
4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
204 Red Deer BMX Association AB Dakota LUTE 5th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB6 Edmonton BMX AB Connor SCAMMELL
Velocity
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
113 Edmonton BMX AB Mackenzie MOTA
Velocity
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
11 Stony Plain BMX AB Ethan STEINKE 8th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
804 Red Deer BMX Association AB Mark NISSEN - 14 5th 4th 5th
920 Okotoks BMX AB Steven PEMBERTON - 15 4th 6th 5th
801 Stony Plain BMX AB Joshua ANTOSKO - 18 DNF:7 5th 6th
506 Stony Plain BMX AB Tyler MCFAULL - 19 DNF:7 6th 6th
316 Edmonton BMX AB Carter LADOUCEUR
Mud Sweat and Gears
- 19 5th 7th 7th

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Airdrie BMX AB Zachary CROFT
B&P Cycle
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
C5 St. Albert BMX Association AB Cory SKISTOD 2 6 4th 1st 1st
AB3 Calgary BMX AB Jared MCLEOD 3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB7 Stony Plain BMX AB Braden ERDMAN 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

10 Novice Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 Cochrane BMX AB Steven SWEET
Daytona Trucking
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
702 Coalhurst BMX AB Jevon SEAFORTH
No Limits
2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
605 Stony Plain BMX AB Brady WLADYKA 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
826 Cochrane BMX AB Tegan VAN DEN BOSSCHE 4th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
420 Cochrane BMX AB Steven SACHKIW 5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
725 Coalhurst BMX AB Ronan GRAHAM 6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
203 Cochrane BMX AB Kyle DE BEURS 7th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
001 Stony Plain BMX AB Damion DINIUS 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
519 Airdrie BMX AB Patrick KIRBY - 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Stony Plain BMX AB Luke HAGGART 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
13 Airdrie BMX AB Corbin NUNWEILER 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
C4 Lethbridge BMX AB Kaleb MANN 3rd 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
7 Medicine Hat BMX AB Alex FORBES 4th 2nd - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
16 St. Albert BMX Association AB Colten SAMUELSON 5th 4th - 10 2nd 6th 2nd
909 Okotoks BMX AB Pedro PARDO 6th 3rd - 13 4th 5th 4th
418 Edmonton BMX AB Jensen MCELHERAN
Park Cycle
7th 2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
C3 Edmonton BMX AB Tyler HUPKA
United Cycle
8th 3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
328 Edmonton BMX AB Brett DUCHARME
Thermax Metal
5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
C2 Stony Plain BMX AB Liam FREUND 5th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
327 Red Deer BMX Association AB Ryan DUBRULE 6th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
11 Airdrie BMX AB Ayden PARAFINA 6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
AB8 Calgary BMX AB Evan WALL
Western Motorsports
- - 13 3rd 4th 6th
221 Lethbridge BMX AB Michael BENNETT - - 14 5th 5th 4th
728 Okotoks BMX AB James JONAS - - 16 6th 5th 5th
017 Edmonton BMX AB Jared PERRY
Velocity
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
506 Airdrie BMX AB Gerard BENNETT - - 16 6th 4th 6th
820 Calgary BMX AB Connor KERFOOT
B&P Cycle
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Expert Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Ethan BURGER
XTreme Wear and Tear
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 Lethbridge BMX AB Riley LAVORATO
Bert & Macs
2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
C5 Airdrie BMX AB Jacob DUNCANSON 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
5 Okotoks BMX AB Colton KROON
Concept Elec
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
C4 Stony Plain BMX AB Levi SATERMO 5th - 9 5th 3rd 1st
AB8 Calgary BMX AB Brayden WASYLIW 6th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
312 Stony Plain BMX AB Brandon ALLEN 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
C7 Stony Plain BMX AB Kaden FONT CR - 12 3rd 4th 5th
621 Edmonton BMX AB Raine BROST
Velocity
- 13 5th 4th 4th
701 Okotoks BMX AB Steven SATINK - 14 4th 5th 5th

11 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
102 Red Deer BMX Association AB Wesley HACKL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
410 Lethbridge BMX AB Kenton GRETZINGER 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
7 Edmonton BMX AB Logan LADOUCEUR
Mud Sweat and Gears
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
714 Cochrane BMX AB Curtis GAMMON 4 14 3rd 4th 7th
610 Stony Plain BMX AB Tyler HOLLAND 5 16 5th 7th 4th
9 Okotoks BMX AB Cody KNAPPE 6 16 6th 5th 5th
123 Okotoks BMX AB Jonathan JEFFERY 7 19 7th 6th 6th
C1 Airdrie BMX AB Konner SMITH 8 24 8th 8th DNF:8

11 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Airdrie BMX AB River PEACOCK
Big Bear's Fitness Centre
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
6 Airdrie BMX AB Kyle PAULSON 2nd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
404 Red Deer BMX Association AB Coleman KOMULA 3rd - 10 6th 3rd 1st
121 Airdrie BMX AB Trystan HALL 4th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
11 Lethbridge BMX AB Tyler ENNS 5th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
522 Cochrane BMX AB Noah MAISONNEUVE 6th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
C6 Okotoks BMX AB Nicholas FRANK
Advanced Cycle
7th - 14 6th 5th 3rd
9 Red Deer BMX Association AB Kayd RIGUIDEL 8th - 6 1st 1st 4th
606 Edmonton BMX AB Caleb HICKMORE - 14 4th 4th 6th
5 Airdrie BMX AB Trevor SWAN
Shaklee
- 15 4th 6th 5th
8 Calgary BMX AB Brodie KERFOOT
B&P Cycle
- 15 5th 4th 6th
109 Okotoks BMX AB Kody FERRIS - 17 DNF:7 7th 3rd
C3 Stony Plain BMX AB Tristyn SICHKARYK - 17 2nd DNF:6 CR:9

11 Expert Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Okotoks BMX AB Cole WILSON 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 St. Albert BMX Association AB Garrett HEBERT
Crupi
2nd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N3 Stony Plain BMX AB Deven KAWA
United Cycle Redline
3rd - 10 4th 2nd 4th
AB4 Red Deer BMX Association AB Keith WARREN
Milledale Pharmacy
4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
C6 Stony Plain BMX AB Bailey SPROXTON
United Cycle Redline
5th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 Stony Plain BMX AB Cordin STEINKE 6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
AB6 Lethbridge BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
35 Airdrie BMX AB Zakkary FLEMING
Double_kk Masonry
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
901 Stony Plain BMX AB Ryan BELLAMY - 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
219 Lethbridge BMX AB Tristan MCLENNAN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
117 Calgary BMX AB David VOYEVONA 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
C1 Medicine Hat BMX AB Lance TESSIER 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
116 Stony Plain BMX AB Zackary STAINES 4 ## 4th CR:6 DNS

12 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Red Deer BMX Association AB Brian JOHNSON 1st - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
7 Stony Plain BMX AB Darien MILLER 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
710 Edmonton BMX AB Jake HAZLETT 3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
C2 Medicine Hat BMX AB Chris HAWES 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
6 Red Deer BMX Association AB Mitchell MUTTITT 5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
815 Airdrie BMX AB Daniel ARANAS
Alaska Refridgeration & Air Conditioning
6th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
423 Edmonton BMX AB Jonathan LEMANSKI
United Cycle
7th - 8 2nd 1st 5th
C4 Medicine Hat BMX AB Branden LACHAPELLE 8th - 10 1st 5th 4th
C3 Edmonton BMX AB Liam HOBBS
United Cycle
- 13 4th 4th 5th
430 Cochrane BMX AB Ethan TOPOLNISKY - 15 4th 5th 6th
422 St. Albert BMX Association AB Carter GALLANT - 16 6th 6th 4th
702 Cochrane BMX AB Dillon SCHEERS - 18 5th 7th 6th
C5 Okotoks BMX AB Chase MCALISTER - 20 7th 6th 7th
10 Edmonton BMX AB Tayt TWETEN
Velocity Cycle
- ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

12 Expert Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Airdrie BMX AB Chase KELLN
Shaklee
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
C3 Cochrane BMX AB Taylor OTTERSON
CBO Design
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
C4 St. Albert BMX Association AB Aidan BURGER
XTreme Wear and Tear
3rd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB1 Airdrie BMX AB Brett SIEDERS
Shaklee
4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
AB5 Lethbridge BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 5th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
N3 Stony Plain BMX AB Kiran KAWA
United Cycle Redline
6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
C5 Club Unknown James SEKORA
Millerdale Pharmacy
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
730 Okotoks BMX AB Lucas BYL 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
N4 Airdrie BMX AB Benjamin CROFT
B&P Cycle
- 14 4th 5th 5th
217 Airdrie BMX AB Damian MATHEWS
CRANKED
- 15 5th 5th 5th
416 Edmonton BMX AB Jared COMPAGNON
Velocity
- 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Cochrane BMX AB Cody GAMMON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
18 Medicine Hat BMX AB Bryce PAGE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
210 Red Deer BMX Association AB Austin GAGNON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Airdrie BMX AB Jayme JOHNSON
Cranked
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
4 Lethbridge BMX AB Tommy NOBERT 2 9 4th 2nd 3rd
AB7 St. Albert BMX Association AB Sean PEACOCK 3 10 1st DNF:8 1st
4X Cochrane BMX AB Noah BEAN 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
3 Calgary BMX AB Alec COWAN 5 16 6th 5th 5th
613 Airdrie BMX AB Braden KARISH
Shaklee Performance
6 16 5th 4th 7th
007 Airdrie BMX AB Tyler BELL 7 19 7th 6th 6th
317 Red Deer BMX Association AB Daniel DUBRULE 8 23 8th 7th 8th

13 Expert Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Airdrie BMX AB Tanner VANDENHOVEN
Shaklee Performance
1 3 1st 1st 1st
C6 Okotoks BMX AB Brulan KROON
Concept Elec.
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
C7 Stony Plain BMX AB Lucas BEYER
United Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB6 Stony Plain BMX AB Austin SCHWANKE
Mudd, Sweat & Gears
4 14 4th 4th 6th
C5 Okotoks BMX AB Keegan GRASZA
Crown Optical
5 15 6th 5th 4th
212 Lethbridge BMX AB Bailey LINK 6 16 5th 6th 5th
AB4 Edmonton BMX AB Ray FENWICK
Mud Sweat and Gears
7 21 7th 7th 7th
116 Stony Plain BMX AB Jared SPROXTON
United Cycle Redline
8 24 8th 8th 8th

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
220 Cochrane BMX AB Joel GODRI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
C1 Airdrie BMX AB Kolbi SMITH-HEIN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
620 Airdrie BMX AB Zach JONES 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
814 Medicine Hat BMX AB Matthew TEEL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
308 Okotoks BMX AB Kole FERRIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 Red Deer BMX Association AB Justin MAINVILLE
Crazy Horse
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
C2 Okotoks BMX AB Max LAVALLEE 4 13 4th 5th 4th
922 Coalhurst BMX AB Dylan BROWN
Candy Co. Clothing
5 14 5th 4th 5th
7 Calgary BMX AB Nickolas WILSON 6 18 6th 6th 6th
716 Red Deer BMX Association AB Iain TURPIN 7 ## CR:9 DNS DNS

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Calvin MCRAE
Team Ozone
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N2 Red Deer BMX Association AB Tyson BEST 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
C1 Stony Plain BMX AB Tyler SCHILLING
Monster Energy DTN Contracting
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB6 Airdrie BMX AB Justin TUCHSCHERER 4 12 4th 4th 4th
N5 Airdrie BMX AB Austin VANDENHOVEN
Shaklee Performance
5 16 5th 5th 6th
AB5 Club Unknown Tanor MILLIGAN
AB Crupi
6 17 DNF:6 6th 5th

15 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Calgary BMX AB Devon DESROCHERS
Shaklee Performance
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
C2 Calgary BMX AB Jeremy TURCOTTE
Premium Brands Income Fund
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
7 Edmonton BMX AB Robbie FAIST
United Cycle
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
316 Medicine Hat BMX AB Tyrell GRAHAM (15NM) 4 12 4th 5th 3rd
C3 Club Unknown Matthew PIDHIRNEY 5 16 5th 6th 5th
6 Edmonton BMX AB Peter LEMANSKI
United Cycle
6 19 8th 4th 7th
8 Stony Plain BMX AB Fletcher ROBERTS 7 21 7th 8th 6th
9 Lethbridge BMX AB Braydon ENNS 8 21 6th 7th 8th

15 Expert Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 Airdrie BMX AB Cody BASIUK 1st - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
C5 Calgary BMX AB Louis CHARTRAIN
B&P Cycle / Redline
2nd - 9 5th 1st 3rd
N1 Red Deer BMX Association AB Timothy PRATT
Camp Cools
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
C4 Lethbridge BMX AB Cameron LAVORATO
Bert & Macs
4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
710 Stony Plain BMX AB Justin SCHWANKE
Mudd, Sweat & Gears
5th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
10 Edmonton BMX AB Cody DECHANEY
Alternative Trends
6th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
14 St. Albert BMX Association AB Devon VICKERY
Mud Sweat and Gears
7th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
C3 Calgary BMX AB David HILL 8th - 10 3rd 6th 1st
9 Edmonton BMX AB Steven LOEWEN
Velocity
- 13 5th 5th 3rd
12 Medicine Hat BMX AB Justin IRVING - 13 DNF:6 2nd 5th
11 Edmonton BMX AB Robbie TOWNSEND
Velocity
- 14 4th 4th 6th

16 Expert Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Airdrie BMX AB Brandon KERIK 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Airdrie BMX AB Brandon ULRICH
Shaklee
2nd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
C4 Calgary BMX AB Adam BOURNS
Crupi
3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
C5 Stony Plain BMX AB Mitchell WARKEN 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N7 Airdrie BMX AB Andrew JONES
Stebnicki & Partners
5th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
6 Club Unknown Taylor MILLIGAN
AB Crupi
6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
C6 St. Albert BMX Association AB Kyle ROBB 7th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
421 Calgary BMX AB Cody NEGENMAN
Redline
8th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
C8 Airdrie BMX AB Jason LUPINO - 13 5th 4th 4th
117 St. Albert BMX Association AB Dylan JOY - 15 5th 5th 5th

17 to 24 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
106 St. Albert BMX Association AB Craig KUNZ (16IM) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
C1 Stony Plain BMX AB Jon MILLER 2 6 1st 4th 1st
1 Red Deer BMX Association AB Landon FERRIS 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
721 Red Deer BMX Association AB Rory BRACONNIER (16NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

17 to 24 Expert Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 Stony Plain BMX AB Colin REIMER
TMS
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
C6 Okotoks BMX AB Grant DUNCAN 2nd - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
114 Edmonton BMX AB Ryan STEWART
Park Cycle
3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB6 Edmonton BMX AB Nick BAILIE
Velocity
4th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
AB5X Lethbridge BMX AB Mason NEUDORF 5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
10 Edmonton BMX AB Harley ENSOR
Velocity
6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
AB5 Edmonton BMX AB Deven KULY
Velocity
7th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
C4 Okotoks BMX AB Louis GOOSEN 8th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
AB8 Stony Plain BMX AB Karl ROBERTS - 15 5th 5th 5th
C5 Edmonton BMX AB Adam KNIGHT
Velocity Cycle
- 15 5th 4th 6th
202 St. Albert BMX Association AB Dylan BINDON - 17 6th 6th 5th

30+ Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Edmonton BMX AB Brad FRICK (25-29NM)
Tristar
1 3 1st 1st 1st
816 Airdrie BMX AB James ASH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
211 Okotoks BMX AB David FRANK
Advanced Cycle
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB5 St. Albert BMX Association AB Frank VAN STAALDUINEN 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
227 Lethbridge BMX AB Adam STRONG 5 15 5th 5th 5th
14 Medicine Hat BMX AB Tim TEEL 6 ## CR:8 DNS DNF:6

30+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Lethbridge BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
FLEXAHOPPER GHP 661
1 3 1st 1st 1st
715 Edmonton BMX AB Shawn LOEWEN
Velocity
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 Airdrie BMX AB Darcy FAUTEUX 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
C2 St. Albert BMX Association AB Michael OLIVER (30+IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
C4 Okotoks BMX AB Kenny MCALISTER (30+IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 35 to 39 Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C2 Airdrie BMX AB Deborah PUTTICK
CRANKED
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 St. Albert BMX Association AB Nicoline HEBERT  (30-34FC)
Crupi
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N1 Calgary BMX AB Shelly MILLER
Shacklee Performance
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 45+ Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Okotoks BMX AB Sandy KROON  (40-44FC)
Concept Elec
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 Okotoks BMX AB Leanne BYL 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
417 Red Deer BMX Association AB Karin WALLAT 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Cruiser 10 to 12 Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Club Unknown James SEKORA
Millerdale Pharmacy
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 Edmonton BMX AB Heather STINSON  (13-14FC)
Velocity
2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
N3 Airdrie BMX AB Benjamin CROFT
B&P Cycle
3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
416 Edmonton BMX AB Jared COMPAGNON
Velocity
4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
222 Lethbridge BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
AB4 Edmonton BMX AB Victoria STINSON  (10-12FC)
Velocity
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB7 Lethbridge BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR 7th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
98 Calgary BMX AB Brodie KERFOOT
B&P Cycle
CR - 13 5th 4th 4th
621 Edmonton BMX AB Raine BROST
Velocity
- 14 4th 5th 5th

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Red Deer BMX Association AB Tyson BEST 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 Club Unknown Tanor MILLIGAN
AB Crupi
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 Airdrie BMX AB Tanner VANDENHOVEN
Shaklee Performance
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
C5 Lethbridge BMX AB Bailey LINK 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 15 and 16 Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Red Deer BMX Association AB Timothy PRATT
Camp Cools
1 3 1st 1st 1st
C4 Airdrie BMX AB Cody BASIUK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
019 Airdrie BMX AB Brandon ULRICH 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
C3 Lethbridge BMX AB Cameron LAVORATO 4 12 5th 3rd 4th
AB3 Club Unknown Taylor MILLIGAN
AB Crupi
5 14 4th 5th 5th
804 St. Albert BMX Association AB Devon VICKERY
Mud Sweat and Gears
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
114 Edmonton BMX AB Ryan STEWART
Park Cycle
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
C3 Okotoks BMX AB Louis GOOSEN 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
112 Red Deer BMX Association AB Christopher EVANS
Courage Oilfield
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB5 Stony Plain BMX AB Sean ROBERTS 4 12 4th 4th 4th
C4 Edmonton BMX AB Adam KNIGHT
Velocity Cycle
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 30 to 34 Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
407 Edmonton BMX AB Kieran ARDS
Park Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
322 Edmonton BMX AB Andrew MCETHERAN
Park Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
102 Airdrie BMX AB John BENNETT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 35 to 39 Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Airdrie BMX AB Darcy FAUTEUX 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 Edmonton BMX AB Jeff SCAMMELL
Velocity
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB02 Okotoks BMX AB Dean SATINK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
025 Stony Plain BMX AB Mark ROBERTS 4 12 4th 4th 4th
917 Airdrie BMX AB Patrick O'HARA
Shaklee Performance
5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB3 Calgary BMX AB Brad WILSON
Bad Ass Brad
6 18 6th 6th 6th
412 Edmonton BMX AB Agui MOTA 7 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 40 to 44 Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 Lethbridge BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
FLEXAHOPPER GHP 661
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 Edmonton BMX AB Shawn LOEWEN
Velocity
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2X Calgary BMX AB Lon KERFOOT
B&P Cycle
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
C2 Cochrane BMX AB Brian OTTERSON
CBO Design
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
C3 Okotoks BMX AB James VANDERKUIP 5 15 5th 5th 5th
112 Stony Plain BMX AB Chris LUNGER
Hyper
6 19 6th 7th 6th
221 St. Albert BMX Association AB Frank VAN STAALDUINEN 7 20 7th 6th 7th
920 Airdrie BMX AB Will JONES
Stebnicki & Partners
8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Edmonton BMX AB Tony FLUET
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st
C05 Okotoks BMX AB Paul KROON
Concept Elec
2 10 4th 2nd 4th
AB4 Stony Plain BMX AB George SCHWANKE
Mudd, Sweat & Gears
3 11 5th 4th 2nd
AB2 Edmonton BMX AB Malcolm STINSON 4 11 3rd 3rd 5th
217 Edmonton BMX AB Bruce BAILIE
Velocity
5 14 6th 5th 3rd
AB3 Okotoks BMX AB Allen BYL 6 14 2nd 6th 6th